All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Copa del Rey - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Copa del Rey - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Spain
  • AD Ciudad de Guadalajara
  • Adelma BM Sinfín
  • Ademar Leon
  • Amenabar Zarautz KE
  • Antequera
  • Atlético Valladolid
  • Barcelona Lassa
  • Barcelona Lassa B
  • Bidasoa Irún
  • BM Alcobendas
  • BM Cisne
  • BM Ciudad Real
  • BM Logroño La Rioja
  • BM Los Dolmenes
  • BM San José Obrero
  • CB Benidorm
  • CB Nava
  • CB Torrelavega
  • CD Agustinos Alicante
  • Cuenca CB Ciudad Encantada
  • Deportivo Zamora
  • FM Cangas
  • Fraikin BM Granollers
  • Handbol Bordils
  • Helvetia Anaitasuna
  • Huesca
  • iKasa BM Madrid
  • Palma del Río
  • Puente Genil
  • Puerto Sagunto
  • RGC Covadonga
  • Teucro Pontevedra
  • Villa de Aranda

Home

Copa del Rey - Home

SpainSpain - 29th September 2017 - 6th May 2018

WinnerBarcelona LassaBarcelona Lassa

 
 

First Round (01/10/2017)
29th September 2017
18h00BM CisneBM Cisne35 - 38Adelma BM SinfínAdelma BM Sinfín
30th September 2017
18h30CB NavaCB Nava24 - 22BM Ciudad RealBM Ciudad Real
18h30BM Los DolmenesBM Los Dolmenes30 - 20Barcelona Lassa BBarcelona Lassa B
19h30BM San José ObreroBM San José Obrero24 - 31BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas
19h30Amenabar Zarautz KEAmenabar Zarautz KE27 - 25RGC CovadongaRGC Covadonga
20h00Handbol BordilsHandbol Bordils28 - 23CB TorrelavegaCB Torrelavega
1st October 2017
12h30CD Agustinos AlicanteCD Agustinos Alicante34 - 33Palma del RíoPalma del Río
12h45iKasa BM MadridiKasa BM Madrid32 - 33 otVilla de ArandaVilla de Aranda

Second Round (19/10/2017)
17th October 2017
20h00Amenabar Zarautz KEAmenabar Zarautz KE21 - 27CB BenidormCB Benidorm
20h30Handbol BordilsHandbol Bordils26 - 30AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara
18th October 2017
18h00CD Agustinos AlicanteCD Agustinos Alicante31 - 38Teucro PontevedraTeucro Pontevedra
20h30AntequeraAntequera21 - 26Puente GenilPuente Genil
20h30Villa de ArandaVilla de Aranda21 - 24Puerto SaguntoPuerto Sagunto
20h30Adelma BM SinfínAdelma BM Sinfín29 - 28Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
21h00CB NavaCB Nava22 - 18Deportivo ZamoraDeportivo Zamora
19th October 2017
20h00BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas34 - 31FM CangasFM Cangas

Third Round (23/12/2017)
18th December 2017
20h45CB BenidormCB Benidorm31 - 27Teucro PontevedraTeucro Pontevedra
19th December 2017
20h30AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara32 - 32Adelma BM SinfínAdelma BM Sinfín
20th December 2017
20h00BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas30 - 23Puerto SaguntoPuerto Sagunto
20h30CB NavaCB Nava22 - 24Puente GenilPuente Genil
21th December 2017
20h45Teucro PontevedraTeucro Pontevedra28 - 24CB BenidormCB Benidorm
22th December 2017
20h30Adelma BM SinfínAdelma BM Sinfín26 - 29AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara
23th December 2017
17h30Puente GenilPuente Genil28 - 28CB NavaCB Nava
18h30Puerto SaguntoPuerto Sagunto27 - 21BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas

Fourth Round (14/03/2018)
7th March 2018
20h30Cuenca CB Ciudad EncantadaCuenca CB Ciudad Encantada26 - 22Helvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
20h30HuescaHuesca32 - 28Puente GenilPuente Genil
20h30Atlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid33 - 22BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas
20h45Teucro PontevedraTeucro Pontevedra27 - 29AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara
14th March 2018
20h00BM AlcobendasBM Alcobendas22 - 26Atlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid
20h00Helvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna33 - 22Cuenca CB Ciudad EncantadaCuenca CB Ciudad Encantada
20h30Puente GenilPuente Genil27 - 21HuescaHuesca
20h30AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara27 - 29Teucro PontevedraTeucro Pontevedra

Quarter-Finals (04/05/2018)
4th May 2018
12h30BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja32 - 30Helvetia AnaitasunaHelvetia Anaitasuna
16h15Puente GenilPuente Genil31 - 29 ot (22-22,5-5,4-2)Fraikin BM GranollersFraikin BM Granollers
18h30Ademar LeonAdemar Leon25 - 21AD Ciudad de GuadalajaraAD Ciudad de Guadalajara
20h30Barcelona LassaBarcelona Lassa34 - 30Atlético ValladolidAtlético Valladolid

Semi-Finals (05/05/2018)
5th May 2018
17h00BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja21 - 20Ademar LeonAdemar Leon
19h00Barcelona LassaBarcelona Lassa36 - 27Puente GenilPuente Genil

Final (06/05/2018)
6th May 2018
17h00Barcelona LassaBarcelona Lassa35 - 28BM Logroño La RiojaBM Logroño La Rioja

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved