All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - 2018/2019 - Home

Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Croatia
  • Dalmatinka Ploce
  • Koka Varazdin
  • Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • PV Koprivnica
  • Sesvete Agroproteinka
  • Split 2010
  • Tresnjevka Zagreb
  • Zamet Rijeka
  • Zrinski Cakovec
  • ZRK Bjelovar
  • ZRK Murvica Crikvenica
  • ZRK Osijek
  • ZRK Umag

Home

Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Home

CroatiaCroatia

WinnerPV Koprivnica : PV Koprivnica

 
 

Standing

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1PV Koprivnica46242301814455+359
2Lokomotiva Zagreb46242301787458+329
3ZRK Bjelovar32241527608585+23
4Koka Varazdin32241527652618+34
5Sesvete Agroproteinka30241509603586+17
6Zrinski Cakovec252412111625638-13
7Dalmatinka Ploce222411013520586-66
8Split 201018249015631659-28
9ZRK Umag17248115640741-101
10ZRK Murvica Crikvenica14247017535672-137
11ZRK Osijek14246216591669-78
12Tresnjevka Zagreb12246018561706-145
13Zamet Rijeka4242022310504-194

Latest round

9th May 2019
19h00Koka VarazdinKoka Varazdin29 - 28Zrinski CakovecZrinski Cakovec
10th May 2019
19h30ZRK BjelovarZRK Bjelovar28 - 24Tresnjevka ZagrebTresnjevka Zagreb
11th May 2019
17h30Sesvete AgroproteinkaSesvete Agroproteinka23 - 28PV KoprivnicaPV Koprivnica
18h00Zamet RijekaZamet Rijeka0 - 10ZRK Murvica CrikvenicaZRK Murvica Crikvenica
18h00ZRK OsijekZRK Osijek23 - 35Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotiva Zagreb
19h00ZRK UmagZRK Umag36 - 35Split 2010Split 2010

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved