All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - 2018/2019 - Home

Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • AGU-Adyif Maikop
  • Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
  • Dinamo Volgograd
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Rostov-Don
  • SK Luch Moscow
  • Stavropol SKFU
  • Ufa Alisa-13
  • University Izhevsk
  • Zvezda Zvenigorod

Home

Russia First League Women - Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerRostov-Don : Rostov-Don

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 02/09/2018 - 06/03/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Rostov-Don40202000677461+216
2Lada Togliatti36201802657487+170
3Kuban Krasnodar29201415654513+141
4Astrakhanochka Astrakhan26201307611514+97
5Zvezda Zvenigorod22201028587536+51
6Dinamo Volgograd18208210533552-19
7University Izhevsk16207211479596-117
8Stavropol SKFU15207112518575-57
9SK Luch Moscow11205114451633-182
10AGU-Adyif Maikop5201316493633-140
11Ufa Alisa-132201019456616-160
2nd March 2019
08h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1326 - 30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
4th March 2019
15h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk28 - 28Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
16h30SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow30 - 30AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
6th March 2019
15h30Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan27 - 21Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
16h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti31 - 23Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
17h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod41 - 28AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop

Detail of the results


Relegation (Russia - 04/04/2019 - 12/05/2019)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AGU-Adyif Maikop1310613279244+35
2SK Luch Moscow1110514259277-18
3Ufa Alisa-13610307248265-17
4th April 2019
15h00AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop23 - 28Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
5th April 2019
15h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow21 - 33AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
6th April 2019
13h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1327 - 21SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow
26th April 2019
17h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1319 - 25AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
27th April 2019
17h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow24 - 19Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
28th April 2019
17h00AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop33 - 20SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow
10th May 2019
15h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1322 - 31SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow
11th May 2019
11h00AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop30 - 28Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
12th May 2019
11h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow22 - 30AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 18/04/2019 - 21/05/2019)


Quarter-Finals (22/04/2019)
18th April 2019
16h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk24 - 35Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti
16h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd28 - 27Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
17h00Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU27 - 33Rostov-DonRostov-Don
18h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod32 - 26Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan
20th April 2019
14h00Rostov-DonRostov-Don34 - 21Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
21th April 2019
15h00Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar30 - 22Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
15h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti46 - 27University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk
16h00Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan34 - 30Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod
22th April 2019
16h00Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan24 - 27Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod
18h00Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar31 - 24Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd

Places 5-8 (30/04/2019)
26th April 2019
16h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk35 - 29Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
17h00Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU19 - 28Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan
30th April 2019
16h00Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan34 - 30Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
16h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd34 - 35 otUniversity IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk

Semi-Finals (01/05/2019)
26th April 2019
17h00Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar29 - 27Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti
18h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod22 - 32Rostov-DonRostov-Don
30th April 2019
17h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti35 - 26Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
18h00Rostov-DonRostov-Don30 - 24Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod
1st May 2019
14h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti31 - 21Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar

Place 7 (20/05/2019)
16th May 2019
17h00Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU26 - 19Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
20th May 2019
16h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd22 - 23Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU

Place 5 (21/05/2019)
17th May 2019
16h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk23 - 27Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan
21th May 2019
16h30Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan40 - 22University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk

Third Place Match (19/05/2019)
16th May 2019
18h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod28 - 32Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
19th May 2019
15h00Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar28 - 26Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod

Final (21/05/2019)
17th May 2019
17h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti31 - 34 otRostov-DonRostov-Don
21th May 2019
18h00Rostov-DonRostov-Don29 - 26Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved