All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • AGU-Adyif Maikop
  • Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
  • Dinamo Volgograd
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Lada Togliatti
  • Rostov-Don
  • SK Luch Moscow
  • Stavropol SKFU
  • Ufa Alisa-13
  • University Izhevsk
  • Zvezda Zvenigorod

Home

Russia First League Women - Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

Regular Season (Russia - 03/09/2017 - 11/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lada Togliatti36201802642458+184
2Astrakhanochka Astrakhan36201721667497+170
3Rostov-Don35201712661437+224
4Kuban Krasnodar28201406640496+144
5Zvezda Zvenigorod25201217605520+85
6Stavropol SKFU15207112515616-101
7University Izhevsk13206113519596-77
8Dinamo Volgograd10205015474581-107
9Ufa Alisa-139204115448616-168
10AGU-Adyif Maikop8204016459650-191
11SK Luch Moscow5202117444607-163
7th March 2018
15h30Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti46 - 10AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
16h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd22 - 26Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
17h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod40 - 22Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
9th March 2018
10h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk34 - 23AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
13h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow21 - 27Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
11th March 2018
08h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1334 - 24AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop

Detail of the results


Relegation (Russia - 29/03/2018 - 15/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1SK Luch Moscow74310122103+19
2AGU-Adyif Maikop54211109104+5
3Ufa Alisa-1304004106130-24
29th March 2018
17h30Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1325 - 34SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow
30th March 2018
12h00AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop29 - 27Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
31th March 2018
15h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow28 - 23AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
13th April 2018
17h00Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-1324 - 32AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop
14th April 2018
15h00SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow35 - 30Ufa Alisa-13Ufa Alisa-13
15th April 2018
13h00AGU-Adyif MaikopAGU-Adyif Maikop25 - 25SK Luch MoscowSK Luch Moscow

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 30/03/2018 - 22/04/2018)


Quarter-Finals (04/04/2018)
30th March 2018
16h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk24 - 34Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan
17h00Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU21 - 27Rostov-DonRostov-Don
17h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd18 - 33Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti
18h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod31 - 25Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
3rd April 2018
16h30Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti32 - 20Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd
16h30Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan40 - 21University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk
18h00Rostov-DonRostov-Don38 - 27Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
18h30Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar28 - 21Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod
4th April 2018
18h30Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar25 - 20Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod

Places 5-8 (22/04/2018)
19th April 2018
16h00University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk27 - 24Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU
17h30Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd27 - 24Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod
22th April 2018
13h00Stavropol SKFUStavropol SKFU36 - 26University IzhevskUniversity Izhevsk
17h00Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod25 - 19Dinamo VolgogradDinamo Volgograd

Semi-Finals (22/04/2018)
19th April 2018
18h00Rostov-DonRostov-Don35 - 29Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan
18h30Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar27 - 34Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti
22th April 2018
12h00Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan28 - 30Rostov-DonRostov-Don
14h00Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti33 - 28Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar

Place 7

Place 5

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved