Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2020/2021 - Home
Choice of a season :
North Macedonia
Group A (North Macedonia - 11/09/2020 - 13/12/2020)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Group B (North Macedonia - 11/09/2020 - 25/12/2020)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Relegation Round (North Macedonia - 05/03/2021 - 03/06/2021)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Championship Round (North Macedonia - 05/03/2021 - 02/06/2021)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 16 |
2 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci | 15 |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 15 |
4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 15 |
5 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 15 |
6 | RK Golden Art KL7 | 14 |
Drawn matches
1 | RK Butel Skopje | 4 |
2 | RK Struga | 4 |
3 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 3 |
4 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 3 |
5 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci | 2 |
6 | Metalurg Skopje | 2 |
Losses
1 | RK Astraion Strumica | 24 |
2 | Mladost Bogdanci | 19 |
3 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 16 |
4 | RK Struga | 16 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 15 |
6 | RK Junior Kisela Voda | 15 |
Home victories
1 | Metalurg Skopje | 10 |
2 | RK Golden Art KL7 | 9 |
3 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 9 |
4 | RK Radovis | 9 |
5 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 9 |
6 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci | 8 |
Tie games at home
1 | RK Struga | 4 |
2 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci | 2 |
3 | RK Butel Skopje | 2 |
4 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 2 |
5 | Mladost Bogdanci | 1 |
6 | RK Astraion Strumica | 1 |
Losses at home
1 | RK Astraion Strumica | 11 |
2 | Mladost Bogdanci | 8 |
3 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 6 |
4 | RK Junior Kisela Voda | 6 |
5 | RK Butel Skopje | 5 |
6 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 5 |
Away victories
1 | GRK Tikves Kavadarci | 7 |
2 | RK Butel Skopje | 7 |
3 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 7 |
4 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 7 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 6 |
6 | RK Vardar 1961 | 6 |
Tie games: away
1 | Metalurg Skopje | 2 |
2 | RK Butel Skopje | 2 |
3 | RK Junior Kisela Voda | 2 |
4 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 2 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 1 |
6 | RK Golden Art KL7 | 1 |
Losses: Away
1 | RK Astraion Strumica | 13 |
2 | Mladost Bogdanci | 11 |
3 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 11 |
4 | RK Struga | 11 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 9 |
6 | RK Junior Kisela Voda | 9 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...