All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
8 September 2018 - 16 September 2018
Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 57 - 47 | HC Azersu (AZE) | ||
15/09/2018 - 17h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 27 - 21 | HC Azersu (AZE) | |
16/09/2018 - 16h00 | HC Azersu (AZE) | 26 - 30 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 26 - 64 | Paris 92 (FRA) | ||
08/09/2018 - 16h30 | Metalurg Skopje (MKD) | 15 - 31 | Paris 92 (FRA) | |
09/09/2018 - 16h30 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 33 - 11 | Metalurg Skopje (MKD) |
Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 58 - 47 | LK Zug (SWI) | ||
08/09/2018 - 16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 30 - 24 | LK Zug (SWI) | |
16/09/2018 - 17h00 | LK Zug (SWI) | 23 - 28 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 50 - 67 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | ||
08/09/2018 - 17h30 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 24 - 37 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | |
09/09/2018 - 17h30 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 30 - 26 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 66 - 44 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | ||
15/09/2018 - 16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 33 - 22 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | |
16/09/2018 - 14h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 22 - 33 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 62 - 33 | HB Käerjeng (LUX) | ||
15/09/2018 - 18h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 33 - 17 | HB Käerjeng (LUX) | |
16/09/2018 - 17h00 | HB Käerjeng (LUX) | 16 - 29 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) |
HRK Grude (BIH) | 41 - 90 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | ||
14/09/2018 - 20h00 | HRK Grude (BIH) | 24 - 43 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | |
15/09/2018 - 20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 47 - 17 | HRK Grude (BIH) |
Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) | 71 - 28 | KH Shqipona Gjakovë (KOS) | ||
15/09/2018 - 19h00 | Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) | 35 - 14 | KH Shqipona Gjakovë (KOS) | |
16/09/2018 - 14h00 | KH Shqipona Gjakovë (KOS) | 14 - 36 | Spono Nottwil Lucerne (SWI) |
Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 83 - 21 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | ||
15/09/2018 - 20h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) | 42 - 9 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | |
16/09/2018 - 20h00 | Youth Union of Athienou (CYP) | 12 - 41 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA) |
Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 43 - 54 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) | ||
15/09/2018 - 18h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 27 - 28 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) | |
16/09/2018 - 18h00 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) | 26 - 16 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 45 - 37 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | ||
08/09/2018 - 16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 22 - 18 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
15/09/2018 - 18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 19 - 23 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
UHC Stockerau (AUT) | 53 - 56 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | ||
08/09/2018 - 19h00 | UHC Stockerau (AUT) | 30 - 24 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | |
16/09/2018 - 19h30 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 32 - 23 | UHC Stockerau (AUT) |
LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) | 46 - 58 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TÜR) | ||
15/09/2018 - 16h00 | LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) | 19 - 31 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TÜR) | |
16/09/2018 - 16h00 | Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TÜR) | 27 - 27 | LC Bruhl Saint-Gallen (SWI) |
Vac NKSE (HUN) | 84 - 54 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | ||
15/09/2018 - 15h30 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 39 - 27 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | |
16/09/2018 - 17h00 | Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR) | 27 - 45 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |