All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Women's EHF Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Women's EHF Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Women's EHF Cup - Home

First Qualifying Round (08/09/2017 - 17/09/2017)

8th September 2017
16h00CSM Roman (ROM)CSM Roman40 - 15HZRK Grude AutohercHZRK Grude Autoherc (BIH)
9th September 2017
16h00HZRK Grude Autoherc (BIH)HZRK Grude Autoherc19 - 42CSM RomanCSM Roman (ROM)
17h00Prishtina (KOS)Prishtina11 - 34LC Brühl Saint-GallLC Brühl Saint-Gall (SWI)
17h00Zaglebie Lubin (POL)Zaglebie Lubin37 - 24LK ZugLK Zug (SWI)
18h00Váci NKSE (HUN)Váci NKSE46 - 17HC HolonHC Holon (ISR)
18h00Blomberg-Lippe (GER)Blomberg-Lippe46 - 19HB Sint-TruidenHB Sint-Truiden (BEL)
18h30Bera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)Bera Bera San-Sebastian26 - 25Colégio de GaiaColégio de Gaia (POR)
19h00Start Elblag (POL)Start Elblag29 - 34Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
10th September 2017
12h00LK Zug (SWI)LK Zug23 - 43Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin (POL)
14h30HC Holon (ISR)HC Holon18 - 44Váci NKSEVáci NKSE (HUN)
15h00LC Brühl Saint-Gall (SWI)LC Brühl Saint-Gall32 - 15PrishtinaPrishtina (KOS)
17h00SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR)SC Galytchanka Lviv26 - 22Dalfsen HandbalDalfsen Handbal (NED)
18h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim28 - 18Start ElblagStart Elblag (POL)
15th September 2017
18h00Medicinar Sabac (SCG)Medicinar Sabac34 - 33SS/VOC AmsterdamSS/VOC Amsterdam (NED)
16th September 2017
14h00Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN)Silkeborg - Voel KFUM44 - 12Latsia NicosiaLatsia Nicosia (CYP)
15h00NUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)NUR HC Mingachevir24 - 24LUGI LundLUGI Lund (SWE)
17h00Slavia Praha (CZE)Slavia Praha24 - 25BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)
17h00Ankara Yenimahalle Bld (TUR)Ankara Yenimahalle Bld31 - 24OF Nea IoniaOF Nea Ionia (GRE)
18h00Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)Cercle Dijon Bourgogne27 - 18PDO SalernoPDO Salerno (ITA)
18h00SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED)SS/VOC Amsterdam28 - 29Medicinar SabacMedicinar Sabac (SCG)
19h00Dalfsen Handbal (NED)Dalfsen Handbal30 - 20SC Galytchanka LvivSC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR)
19h30Colégio de Gaia (POR)Colégio de Gaia23 - 31Bera Bera San-SebastianBera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)
17th September 2017
14h00Latsia Nicosia (CYP)Latsia Nicosia8 - 36Silkeborg - Voel KFUMSilkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN)
14h30HB Sint-Truiden (BEL)HB Sint-Truiden16 - 42Blomberg-LippeBlomberg-Lippe (GER)
15h00BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region24 - 24Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha (CZE)
15h00LUGI Lund (SWE)LUGI Lund27 - 29NUR HC MingachevirNUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)
17h00OF Nea Ionia (GRE)OF Nea Ionia22 - 30Ankara Yenimahalle BldAnkara Yenimahalle Bld (TUR)
17h00PDO Salerno (ITA)PDO Salerno22 - 24Cercle Dijon BourgogneCercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (14/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)

14th October 2017
10h30HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau26 - 21Ankara Yenimahalle BldAnkara Yenimahalle Bld (TUR)
14h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK35 - 35Bera Bera San-SebastianBera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)
15h00NUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)NUR HC Mingachevir21 - 38Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
15h00Medicinar Sabac (SCG)Medicinar Sabac23 - 33Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
15h00Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN)Silkeborg - Voel KFUM27 - 26ES Besançon FémininES Besançon Féminin (FRA)
16h00Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN)Dunaújvárosi KKA31 - 24CSM RomanCSM Roman (ROM)
16h00Buxtehuder SV (GER)Buxtehuder SV33 - 26Váci NKSEVáci NKSE (HUN)
18h30Zaglebie Lubin (POL)Zaglebie Lubin25 - 23Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
19h00Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)Astrakhanochka Astrakhan28 - 25Mecalia Atlético GuardésMecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA)
19h30TuS Metzingen (GER)TuS Metzingen32 - 24Blomberg-LippeBlomberg-Lippe (GER)
20h00Cercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)Cercle Dijon Bourgogne23 - 32FC Copenhagen HandballFC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)
20h00Dalfsen Handbal (NED)Dalfsen Handbal28 - 32DHK Baník MostDHK Baník Most (CZE)
15th October 2017
15h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar35 - 22Medicinar SabacMedicinar Sabac (SCG)
15h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S43 - 15NUR HC MingachevirNUR HC Mingachevir (AZE)
16h00Bera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)Bera Bera San-Sebastian22 - 24Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
18h00Glassverket Drammen (NOR)Glassverket Drammen17 - 26Issy ParisIssy Paris (FRA)
18h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim28 - 18Dunarea BrailaDunarea Braila (ROM)
19h00Mecalia Atlético Guardés (SPA)Mecalia Atlético Guardés30 - 33Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
20th October 2017
20h30Issy Paris (FRA)Issy Paris23 - 22Glassverket DrammenGlassverket Drammen (NOR)
21th October 2017
16h00LC Brühl Saint-Gall (SWI)LC Brühl Saint-Gall25 - 29Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
18h00Blomberg-Lippe (GER)Blomberg-Lippe27 - 28TuS MetzingenTuS Metzingen (GER)
18h00FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)FC Copenhagen Handball28 - 27Cercle Dijon BourgogneCercle Dijon Bourgogne (FRA)
18h00ES Besançon Féminin (FRA)ES Besançon Féminin28 - 23Silkeborg - Voel KFUMSilkeborg - Voel KFUM (DEN)
18h00DHK Baník Most (CZE)DHK Baník Most28 - 20Dalfsen HandbalDalfsen Handbal (NED)
18h00Váci NKSE (HUN)Váci NKSE29 - 22Buxtehuder SVBuxtehuder SV (GER)
18h15BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region26 - 23Tertnes BergenTertnes Bergen (NOR)
22th October 2017
10h00CSM Roman (ROM)CSM Roman27 - 25Dunaújvárosi KKADunaújvárosi KKA (HUN)
10h00Dunarea Braila (ROM)Dunarea Braila28 - 20Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
16h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod24 - 28LC Brühl Saint-GallLC Brühl Saint-Gall (SWI)
16h00Ankara Yenimahalle Bld (TUR)Ankara Yenimahalle Bld29 - 34HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
18h00Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC26 - 20Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin (POL)
18h00Tertnes Bergen (NOR)Tertnes Bergen29 - 26BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (10/11/2017 - 19/11/2017)

10th November 2017
18h00Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)Hypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf22 - 30HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
11th November 2017
11h00Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)Astrakhanochka Astrakhan29 - 27Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
13h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti30 - 22ES Besançon FémininES Besançon Féminin (FRA)
13h30FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)FC Copenhagen Handball22 - 21Dunaújvárosi KKADunaújvárosi KKA (HUN)
15h00SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova24 - 19Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC (HUN)
15h30BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region23 - 22Randers HKRanders HK (DEN)
16h00Erd HC (HUN)Erd HC31 - 21Issy ParisIssy Paris (FRA)
16h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S32 - 17PV KoprivnicaPV Koprivnica (CRO)
12th November 2017
14h30Váci NKSE (HUN)Váci NKSE24 - 26Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
16h00Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)Zvezda Zvenigorod31 - 28DHK Baník MostDHK Baník Most (CZE)
18h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim32 - 28HC GomelHC Gomel (BLR)
18h30H65 Höörs HK (SWE)H65 Höörs HK24 - 24TuS MetzingenTuS Metzingen (GER)
18th November 2017
16h00HC Gomel (BLR)HC Gomel22 - 27Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
16h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau29 - 21Hypo NÖ Maria EnzersdorfHypo NÖ Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
18h00Dunaújvárosi KKA (HUN)Dunaújvárosi KKA20 - 23FC Copenhagen HandballFC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)
18h00PV Koprivnica (CRO)PV Koprivnica21 - 20Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
19h30TuS Metzingen (GER)TuS Metzingen28 - 29H65 Höörs HKH65 Höörs HK (SWE)
20h00Issy Paris (FRA)Issy Paris31 - 20Erd HCErd HC (HUN)
20h00ES Besançon Féminin (FRA)ES Besançon Féminin32 - 36Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
19th November 2017
14h00Randers HK (DEN)Randers HK26 - 23BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)
14h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar33 - 29Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
15h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK29 - 36Váci NKSEVáci NKSE (HUN)
18h00DHK Baník Most (CZE)DHK Baník Most33 - 22Zvezda ZvenigorodZvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
18h15Debreceni VSC (HUN)Debreceni VSC26 - 24SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)

Detail of the results


Group A (07/01/2018 - 11/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Brest Bretagne HB (FRA)86402139117+22
2SCM Craiova (ROM)86402146134+12
3Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)66303141155-14
4Randers HK (DEN)26105124144-20
7th January 2018
17h00Brest Bretagne HB (FRA)Brest Bretagne HB25 - 22SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
19h30Randers HK (DEN)Randers HK20 - 23Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
13th January 2018
17h00SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova23 - 17Randers HKRanders HK (DEN)
14th January 2018
14h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar22 - 28Brest Bretagne HBBrest Bretagne HB (FRA)
20th January 2018
14h00Randers HK (DEN)Randers HK26 - 18Brest Bretagne HBBrest Bretagne HB (FRA)
21th January 2018
14h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar28 - 26SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
27th January 2018
15h30SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova30 - 24Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)
28th January 2018
17h00Brest Bretagne HB (FRA)Brest Bretagne HB23 - 15Randers HKRanders HK (DEN)
3rd February 2018
17h00SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova16 - 15Brest Bretagne HBBrest Bretagne HB (FRA)
4th February 2018
14h00Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Kuban Krasnodar28 - 21Randers HKRanders HK (DEN)
11th February 2018
14h00Randers HK (DEN)Randers HK25 - 29SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
15h00Brest Bretagne HB (FRA)Brest Bretagne HB30 - 16Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Group B (06/01/2018 - 10/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Lada Togliatti (RUS)106501160147+13
2Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)66303156150+6
3Issy Paris (FRA)56213146156-10
4FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)36114162171-9
6th January 2018
13h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti27 - 24FC Copenhagen HandballFC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)
17h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand22 - 23Issy ParisIssy Paris (FRA)
12th January 2018
20h30Issy Paris (FRA)Issy Paris17 - 27Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
13th January 2018
16h00FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)FC Copenhagen Handball30 - 25Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)
20th January 2018
13h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti29 - 24Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)
21th January 2018
14h00FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)FC Copenhagen Handball29 - 30Issy ParisIssy Paris (FRA)
27th January 2018
17h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand30 - 21Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
28th January 2018
16h00Issy Paris (FRA)Issy Paris28 - 28FC Copenhagen HandballFC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)
3rd February 2018
20h30Issy Paris (FRA)Issy Paris24 - 25Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)
4th February 2018
14h00FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)FC Copenhagen Handball28 - 31Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
10th February 2018
13h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti25 - 24Issy ParisIssy Paris (FRA)
17h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand30 - 23FC Copenhagen HandballFC Copenhagen Handball (DEN)

Detail of the results


Group C (05/01/2018 - 10/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)106501165145+20
2Viborg HK A/S (DEN)86402156148+8
3Byasen Trondheim (NOR)66303166152+14
4Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)06006137179-42
5th January 2018
19h00Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)Vistal Laczpol Gdynia22 - 24Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
6th January 2018
16h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S26 - 28Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
13th January 2018
17h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim21 - 28Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
14th January 2018
15h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK28 - 25Vistal Laczpol GdyniaVistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)
21th January 2018
14h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S27 - 24Vistal Laczpol GdyniaVistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)
15h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK30 - 28Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)
27th January 2018
17h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim26 - 24Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
28th January 2018
15h00Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)Vistal Laczpol Gdynia21 - 32Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
3rd February 2018
17h00Byasen Trondheim (NOR)Byasen Trondheim41 - 19Vistal Laczpol GdyniaVistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)
4th February 2018
15h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK28 - 14Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
9th February 2018
17h00Vistal Laczpol Gdynia (POL)Vistal Laczpol Gdynia26 - 27Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
10th February 2018
14h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S29 - 26Byasen TrondheimByasen Trondheim (NOR)

Detail of the results


Group D (06/01/2018 - 10/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Larvik HK (NOR)96411166146+20
2HC Zalau (ROM)86402147151-4
3H65 Höörs HK (SWE)66303158150+8
4DHK Baník Most (CZE)16015146170-24
6th January 2018
15h00H65 Höörs HK (SWE)H65 Höörs HK28 - 27DHK Baník MostDHK Baník Most (CZE)
7th January 2018
17h00Larvik HK (NOR)Larvik HK28 - 23HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
13th January 2018
18h00DHK Baník Most (CZE)DHK Baník Most21 - 21Larvik HKLarvik HK (NOR)
14th January 2018
16h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau24 - 21H65 Höörs HKH65 Höörs HK (SWE)
20th January 2018
15h00H65 Höörs HK (SWE)H65 Höörs HK25 - 27Larvik HKLarvik HK (NOR)
21th January 2018
18h00DHK Baník Most (CZE)DHK Baník Most22 - 25HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
27th January 2018
17h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau31 - 28DHK Baník MostDHK Baník Most (CZE)
17h00Larvik HK (NOR)Larvik HK34 - 23H65 Höörs HKH65 Höörs HK (SWE)
4th February 2018
16h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau25 - 22Larvik HKLarvik HK (NOR)
18h00DHK Baník Most (CZE)DHK Baník Most19 - 31H65 Höörs HKH65 Höörs HK (SWE)
10th February 2018
15h00H65 Höörs HK (SWE)H65 Höörs HK30 - 19HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
17h30Larvik HK (NOR)Larvik HK34 - 29DHK Baník MostDHK Baník Most (CZE)

Detail of the results


Final Round (03/03/2018 - 12/05/2018)


Quarter-Finals (11/03/2018)
3rd March 2018
16h00SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova23 - 25Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
16h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S28 - 21Larvik HKLarvik HK (NOR)
16h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau29 - 28Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)
17h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand26 - 17Brest Bretagne HBBrest Bretagne HB (FRA)
10th March 2018
13h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti23 - 26SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
17h00Larvik HK (NOR)Larvik HK26 - 27Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
20h30Brest Bretagne HB (FRA)Brest Bretagne HB34 - 29Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)
11th March 2018
15h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK27 - 24HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)

Semi-Finals (14/04/2018)
7th April 2018
16h00Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK22 - 23SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
16h00Viborg HK A/S (DEN)Viborg HK A/S34 - 31Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)
14th April 2018
16h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand29 - 23Viborg HK A/SViborg HK A/S (DEN)
17h00SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova18 - 18Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK (TUR)

Final (05/05/2018)
5th May 2018
17h00Vipers Kristiansand (NOR)Vipers Kristiansand - SCM CraiovaSCM Craiova (ROM)
12th May 2018
SCM Craiova (ROM)SCM Craiova - Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand (NOR)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved