All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Women's EHF Cup - 2011/2012 - Home

Handball - Women's EHF Cup - 2011/2012 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • ADA Colégio João Barros
  • Anagennisi Artas
  • Arkatron Minsk
  • Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
  • Békéscsaba ENKSE
  • Bera Bera San-Sebastian
  • Biseri Pljevlja
  • Bnei Herzliya
  • BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region
  • Cercle Nîmes
  • CSM Bucuresti
  • DHW Antwerpen
  • Frankfurter HC
  • HB Dudelange
  • HC Aradhippou
  • HC Karpaty Uzhgorod
  • HC Zalau
  • KIF Vejen Kolding
  • Lada Togliatti
  • LUGI Lund
  • Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan
  • Maliye Milli Piyango SK
  • Mar Alicante
  • Mios-Biganos Handball
  • MKS Lublin
  • Naisa Nis
  • Prishtina
  • SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen
  • SPE Strovolos Nicosia
  • SS/VOC Amsterdam
  • Team Esbjerg
  • TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • TTH Holstebro
  • TV Zofingen
  • Váci NKSE
  • Vardar Skopje

Home

Women's EHF Cup - Home

WinnerLada TogliattiLada Togliatti

 
 

Second Round (09/10/2011)
1st October 2011
19h00SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT)SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen31 - 21Biseri PljevljaBiseri Pljevlja (MNE)
20h00HB Dudelange (LUX)HB Dudelange36 - 10HC AradhippouHC Aradhippou (CYP)
2nd October 2011
10h30Biseri Pljevlja (MNE)Biseri Pljevlja19 - 31SG Witasek Kärnten FeldkirchenSG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT)
20h30Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR)Maccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan21 - 25Bnei HerzliyaBnei Herzliya (ISR)
4th October 2011
20h30Bnei Herzliya (ISR)Bnei Herzliya33 - 22Maccabi Arazim Ramat-GanMaccabi Arazim Ramat-Gan (ISR)
8th October 2011
17h00Arkatron Minsk (BLR)Arkatron Minsk33 - 24PrishtinaPrishtina (KOS)
18h00HC Aradhippou (CYP)HC Aradhippou20 - 37HB DudelangeHB Dudelange (LUX)
9th October 2011
17h00Prishtina (KOS)Prishtina29 - 23Arkatron MinskArkatron Minsk (BLR)

Round of 32 (13/11/2011)
4th November 2011
18h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje20 - 39Békéscsaba ENKSEBékéscsaba ENKSE (HUN)
5th November 2011
14h00Team Esbjerg (DEN)Team Esbjerg31 - 15Anagennisi ArtasAnagennisi Artas (GRE)
16h00ADA Colégio João Barros (POR)ADA Colégio João Barros16 - 38KIF Vejen KoldingKIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)
16h00Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)Astrakhanochka Astrakhan40 - 18HB DudelangeHB Dudelange (LUX)
16h00TTH Holstebro (DEN)TTH Holstebro57 - 24HC Karpaty UzhgorodHC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR)
17h00Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN)Békéscsaba ENKSE40 - 20Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
19h30SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED)SS/VOC Amsterdam26 - 25TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20h00TV Zofingen (SWI)TV Zofingen16 - 42Mios-Biganos HandballMios-Biganos Handball (FRA)
6th November 2011
11h00Anagennisi Artas (GRE)Anagennisi Artas14 - 36Team EsbjergTeam Esbjerg (DEN)
12h00KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)KIF Vejen Kolding30 - 17ADA Colégio João BarrosADA Colégio João Barros (POR)
13h00HB Dudelange (LUX)HB Dudelange12 - 36Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
14h00HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR)HC Karpaty Uzhgorod23 - 40TTH HolstebroTTH Holstebro (DEN)
15h30Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA)Mios-Biganos Handball46 - 23TV ZofingenTV Zofingen (SWI)
16h00Cercle Nîmes (FRA)Cercle Nîmes34 - 30SG Witasek Kärnten FeldkirchenSG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT)
17h00SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP)SPE Strovolos Nicosia19 - 46Frankfurter HCFrankfurter HC (GER)
17h00MKS Lublin (POL)MKS Lublin32 - 30CSM BucurestiCSM Bucuresti (ROM)
11th November 2011
16h30Bnei Herzliya (ISR)Bnei Herzliya21 - 33HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
17h00Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)Maliye Milli Piyango SK44 - 26Naisa NisNaisa Nis (SCG)
18h00LUGI Lund (SWE)LUGI Lund24 - 25Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
19h30SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen (AUT)SG Witasek Kärnten Feldkirchen26 - 29Cercle NîmesCercle Nîmes (FRA)
12th November 2011
11h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau30 - 21Bnei HerzliyaBnei Herzliya (ISR)
12h00Arkatron Minsk (BLR)Arkatron Minsk22 - 31Mar AlicanteMar Alicante (SPA)
16h00CSM Bucuresti (ROM)CSM Bucuresti30 - 25MKS LublinMKS Lublin (POL)
17h30DHW Antwerpen (BEL)DHW Antwerpen14 - 44Bera Bera San-SebastianBera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)
18h00BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region32 - 35Váci NKSEVáci NKSE (HUN)
13th November 2011
12h00Bera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)Bera Bera San-Sebastian37 - 15DHW AntwerpenDHW Antwerpen (BEL)
13h00Mar Alicante (SPA)Mar Alicante29 - 17Arkatron MinskArkatron Minsk (BLR)
14h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti29 - 23LUGI LundLUGI Lund (SWE)
16h00TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen25 - 24SS/VOC AmsterdamSS/VOC Amsterdam (NED)
16h00Frankfurter HC (GER)Frankfurter HC39 - 21SPE Strovolos NicosiaSPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP)
17h00Naisa Nis (SCG)Naisa Nis26 - 40Maliye Milli Piyango SKMaliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)
18h00Váci NKSE (HUN)Váci NKSE24 - 23BNTU BelAZ Minsk RegionBNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR)

Round of 16 (12/02/2012)
4th February 2012
13h00Team Esbjerg (DEN)Team Esbjerg28 - 27TTH HolstebroTTH Holstebro (DEN)
17h30Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)Maliye Milli Piyango SK35 - 28Váci NKSEVáci NKSE (HUN)
18h00Mar Alicante (SPA)Mar Alicante22 - 25Békéscsaba ENKSEBékéscsaba ENKSE (HUN)
5th February 2012
14h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti28 - 22Bera Bera San-SebastianBera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)
17h00Békéscsaba ENKSE (HUN)Békéscsaba ENKSE19 - 25Mar AlicanteMar Alicante (SPA)
17h00Mios-Biganos Handball (FRA)Mios-Biganos Handball27 - 27Cercle NîmesCercle Nîmes (FRA)
17h00KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)KIF Vejen Kolding30 - 30Frankfurter HCFrankfurter HC (GER)
11th February 2012
11h00CSM Bucuresti (ROM)CSM Bucuresti24 - 27HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
14h00TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen27 - 22Astrakhanochka AstrakhanAstrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)
17h30Bera Bera San-Sebastian (SPA)Bera Bera San-Sebastian35 - 34Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
19h20TTH Holstebro (DEN)TTH Holstebro27 - 24Team EsbjergTeam Esbjerg (DEN)
20h00Cercle Nîmes (FRA)Cercle Nîmes28 - 24Mios-Biganos HandballMios-Biganos Handball (FRA)
12th February 2012
11h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau28 - 20CSM BucurestiCSM Bucuresti (ROM)
14h00Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS)Astrakhanochka Astrakhan22 - 22TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16h00Frankfurter HC (GER)Frankfurter HC20 - 21KIF Vejen KoldingKIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)
18h00Váci NKSE (HUN)Váci NKSE24 - 20Maliye Milli Piyango SKMaliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)

Quarter-Finals (11/03/2012)
3rd March 2012
19h00Mar Alicante (SPA)Mar Alicante26 - 26Maliye Milli Piyango SKMaliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)
19h00KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)KIF Vejen Kolding35 - 25TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20h00Cercle Nîmes (FRA)Cercle Nîmes24 - 27HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
4th March 2012
14h00TTH Holstebro (DEN)TTH Holstebro42 - 34Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)
10th March 2012
15h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti38 - 30TTH HolstebroTTH Holstebro (DEN)
17h00Maliye Milli Piyango SK (TUR)Maliye Milli Piyango SK20 - 26Mar AlicanteMar Alicante (SPA)
11th March 2012
10h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau29 - 29Cercle NîmesCercle Nîmes (FRA)
16h00TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen32 - 25KIF Vejen KoldingKIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)

Semi-Finals (08/04/2012)
30th March 2012
17h00Mar Alicante (SPA)Mar Alicante20 - 30HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
31th March 2012
11h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau24 - 26Mar AlicanteMar Alicante (SPA)
1st April 2012
15h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti21 - 16KIF Vejen KoldingKIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)
8th April 2012
17h00KIF Vejen Kolding (DEN)KIF Vejen Kolding21 - 22Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)

Final (12/05/2012)
5th May 2012
14h00Lada Togliatti (RUS)Lada Togliatti30 - 24HC ZalauHC Zalau (ROM)
12th May 2012
16h00HC Zalau (ROM)HC Zalau20 - 21Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved