All sports Site

Menu
Avangard Omsk

Ice Hockey - Avangard Omsk

RussiaRussia - Omsk- Founded in 1950

Avangard Omsk is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Omsk. The club was founded in 1950. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Avangard Omsk plays their home games in the Omsk Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Avangard Omsk - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2023/2024

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th866743024210178+32
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd5034320912382+41
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th3633110158796-9
2 September 2023 - 13h00
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk2 - 1Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10)
7 September 2023 - 15h30
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk3 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7)
9 September 2023 - 13h00
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk4 - 1Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19)
11 September 2023 - 15h30
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk1 - 5Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18)
14 September 2023 - 15h30
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk4 - 3Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21)
16 September 2023 - 12h30
September 2023
Avangard Omsk (17)Avangard Omsk5 - 1Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20)
21 September 2023 - 14h30
September 2023
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10)Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (17)
23 September 2023 - 16h00
September 2023
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (17)
25 September 2023 - 16h00
September 2023
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg5 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (17)
29 September 2023 - 18h00
September 2023
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1)Dynamo Moscow6 - 0Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (17)
1 October 2023 - 15h00
October 2023
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20)HC Kunlun Red Star3 - 4 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
3 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod0 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
5 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4)AK Bars Kazan5 - 4 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
7 October 2023 - 13h00
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk1 - 4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11)
11 October 2023 - 15h30
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk4 - 1Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5)
13 October 2023 - 15h30
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk3 - 0Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (2)
15 October 2023 - 11h30
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk4 - 1Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6)
18 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23)HC Vityaz Balashikha5 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
20 October 2023 - 17h00
October 2023
Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9)Lada Togliatti5 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
22 October 2023 - 13h30
October 2023
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5)Metallurg Magnitogorsk3 - 4 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
24 October 2023 - 17h30
October 2023
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (12)
26 October 2023 - 15h30
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk1 - 0Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7)
29 October 2023 - 13h00
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk3 - 4HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16)
31 October 2023 - 14h30
October 2023
Avangard Omsk (12)Avangard Omsk3 - 2Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3)
2 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3)SKA Saint-Petersburg3 - 5Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
4 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
HC Sochi (RUS) (19)HC Sochi2 - 3 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
6 November 2023 - 15h10
November 2023
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16)HC Dinamo Minsk3 - 4 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
9 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10)CSKA Moscow4 - 6Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
12 November 2023 - 12h00
November 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk6 - 4HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20)
14 November 2023 - 14h30
November 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk5 - 4 otSeverstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15)
17 November 2023 - 14h30
November 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk2 - 1 otAdmiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22)
19 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 4Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
21 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11)Traktor Chelyabinsk1 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
23 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
29 November 2023 - 14h30
November 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk4 - 1HC Vityaz BalashikhaHC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (21)
1 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk4 - 3 otNeftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18)
4 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk2 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17)
5 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk5 - 1Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19)
19 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk0 - 4AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10)
21 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk8 - 3HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (22)
24 December 2023 - 12h00
December 2023
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk2 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4)
26 December 2023 - 13h30
December 2023
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15)Sibir Novosibirsk2 - 3 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
28 December 2023 - 14h30
December 2023
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19)Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
30 December 2023 - 13h00
December 2023
Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13)Lada Togliatti1 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
3 January 2024 - 12h00
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (3)Avangard Omsk2 - 4Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5)
6 January 2024 - 12h00
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (3)Avangard Omsk5 - 3Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS) (14)
8 January 2024 - 08h00
January 2024
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21)Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
10 January 2024 - 10h30
January 2024
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21)Admiral Vladivostok1 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
12 January 2024 - 10h00
January 2024
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
13 January 2024 - 08h00
January 2024
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
17 January 2024 - 14h30
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (3)Avangard Omsk4 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (12)
19 January 2024 - 17h30
January 2024
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7)Spartak Moscow1 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
21 January 2024 - 15h00
January 2024
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
23 January 2024 - 17h00
January 2024
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13)Severstal Cherepovets2 - 6Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
26 January 2024 - 14h30
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (3)Avangard Omsk4 - 2AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8)
28 January 2024 - 12h00
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (3)Avangard Omsk4 - 5Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9)
31 January 2024 - 14h30
January 2024
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22)Barys Nur-Sultan1 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (3)
2 February 2024 - 17h00
February 2024
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3)Metallurg Magnitogorsk4 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
6 February 2024 - 14h30
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk9 - 5SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1)
8 February 2024 - 14h30
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk3 - 5Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (6)
11 February 2024 - 12h00
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk7 - 2Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16)
13 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa7 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
15 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4 - 2Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
17 February 2024 - 12h00
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk3 - 0Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3)
20 February 2024 - 14h30
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk4 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11)
22 February 2024 - 14h30
February 2024
Avangard Omsk (5)Avangard Omsk2 - 3 otLada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS) (15)
24 February 2024 - 12h30
February 2024
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (10)Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)
26 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3)Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (5)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved