All sports Site

Menu
Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Ice Hockey - Salavat Yulaev Ufa

RussiaRussia - Ufa- Founded in 1961

Salavat Yulaev Ufa is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Ufa. The club was founded in 1961. The club is playing for the season 2019/2020 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Salavat Yulaev Ufa plays their home games in the Ufa Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - 2019/2020

1 March 2020 - 14h00
Round of 16
Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk5 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3 March 2020 - 17h30
Round of 16
Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk2 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5 March 2020 - 15h00
Round of 16
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa6 - 3Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
7 March 2020 - 12h30
Round of 16
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 5Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
9 March 2020 - 15h00
Round of 16
Avangard Omsk (RUS)Avangard Omsk3 - 6Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
11 March 2020 - 15h00
Round of 16
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 1Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS)
18 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars KazanCancelledSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
20 March 2020 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
AK Bars Kazan (RUS)AK Bars KazanCancelledSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
22 March 2020 - 12h30
Quarter-Finals
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaCancelledAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)
24 March 2020 - 15h00
Quarter-Finals
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaCancelledAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS)

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2019/2020

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th686223023154145+9
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
7th413116088863+25
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
14th273170156682-16
3 September 2019 - 13h00
September 2019
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19)HC Kunlun Red Star4 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
4 September 2019 - 13h30
September 2019
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19)HC Kunlun Red Star0 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
7 September 2019 - 12h30
September 2019
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (11)Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
12 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (5)
14 September 2019 - 13h30
September 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (22)
17 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 2HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19)
19 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 5Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (6)
21 September 2019 - 13h30
September 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 0Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (14)
24 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (12)Spartak Moscow2 - 4Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
26 September 2019 - 18h30
September 2019
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (2)SKA Saint-Petersburg4 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
28 September 2019 - 16h00
September 2019
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (18)Severstal Cherepovets4 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
1 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 1Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (11)
4 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (21)
7 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa0 - 3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (15)
9 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (8)
11 October 2019 - 18h00
October 2019
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (11)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
13 October 2019 - 15h00
October 2019
Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) (14)Jokerit Helsinki3 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
15 October 2019 - 18h30
October 2019
HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (4)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
19 October 2019 - 13h30
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 1AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)
22 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 otAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (6)
24 October 2019 - 16h00
October 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (10)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 1 otHC Vityaz PodolskHC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (4)
27 October 2019 - 15h10
October 2019
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (23)HC Dinamo Minsk2 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
29 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
HC Sochi (RUS) (22)HC Sochi3 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
31 October 2019 - 17h30
October 2019
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (5)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (10)
3 November 2019 - 12h30
November 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa9 - 1HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (24)
12 November 2019 - 18h30
November 2019
Dinamo Riga (LAT) (22)Dinamo Riga1 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
14 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
CSKA Moscow (RUS) (2)CSKA Moscow2 - 5Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
16 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (12)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
18 November 2019 - 17h30
November 2019
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (4)Avangard Omsk4 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
20 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 0HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (18)
22 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 3Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)
24 November 2019 - 12h30
November 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (1)
28 November 2019 - 15h00
November 2019
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (23)Traktor Chelyabinsk4 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
30 November 2019 - 13h00
November 2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (14)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 0Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (7)
2 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki (FIN) (6)
3 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 2Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (22)
5 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 otMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (14)
8 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (13)
17 December 2019 - 15h00
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 3Sibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15)
19 December 2019 - 17h30
December 2019
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan2 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (13)
21 December 2019 - 15h30
December 2019
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (4)Avangard Omsk2 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (13)
23 December 2019 - 19h30
December 2019
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (13)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 3 otAK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)
6 January 2020 - 12h30
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS) (1)
8 January 2020 - 12h30
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa1 - 2 otLokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (10)
10 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (6)
12 January 2020 - 12h30
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 0Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga (LAT) (24)
14 January 2020 - 14h30
January 2020
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (7)Barys Nur-Sultan5 - 3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
16 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (9)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg4 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
21 January 2020 - 15h00
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 0Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (17)
23 January 2020 - 17h30
January 2020
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan4 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
25 January 2020 - 12h30
January 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa5 - 2Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (7)
28 January 2020 - 10h00
January 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)Amur Khabarovsk4 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
29 January 2020 - 10h00
January 2020
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)Amur Khabarovsk1 - 0 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
31 January 2020 - 10h30
January 2020
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (17)Admiral Vladivostok3 - 6Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
2 February 2020 - 08h00
February 2020
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22)Admiral Vladivostok4 - 3 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
11 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa3 - 0Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22)
13 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 5Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (9)
15 February 2020 - 12h30
February 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa4 - 5 otSKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3)
17 February 2020 - 15h00
February 2020
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (12)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 0HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (19)
21 February 2020 - 14h30
February 2020
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (4)Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 1Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
23 February 2020 - 13h00
February 2020
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (13)Metallurg Magnitogorsk1 - 2 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)
25 February 2020 - 17h00
February 2020
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (2)AK Bars Kazan3 - 2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (12)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved