All sports Site
All sports Site
Russia - Yaroslavl- Founded in 1959
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Yaroslavl. The club was founded in 1959. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl plays their home games in the Ground 2000.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 88 | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 173 | 139 | +34 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 40 | 34 | 24 | 0 | 14 | 81 | 75 | +6 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 92 | 64 | +28 |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 2 - 5 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (2) |
6 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (16) |
8 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 3 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (11) |
11 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 0 - 5 | HC Sochi (RUS) (5) |
12 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 2 - 1 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) |
16 September 2023 - 15h00 September 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
18 September 2023 - 18h00 September 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (14) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
20 September 2023 - 18h10 September 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (22) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
23 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (14) |
25 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 September 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 3 - 1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
30 September 2023 - 16h00 September 2023 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) | 0 - 5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
2 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
4 October 2023 - 19h30 October 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 2 - 5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
6 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 3 - 2 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
9 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) |
11 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
13 October 2023 - 15h30 October 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 0 - 6 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
15 October 2023 - 11h30 October 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
19 October 2023 - 18h30 October 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
21 October 2023 - 13h00 October 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) |
23 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) | 2 - 3 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13) |
27 October 2023 - 18h00 October 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (6) | 4 - 3 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) |
2 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
4 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) |
6 November 2023 - 08h00 November 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
8 November 2023 - 10h30 November 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
10 November 2023 - 13h30 November 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
12 November 2023 - 12h30 November 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 5 - 4 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
18 November 2023 - 15h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 1 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
21 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
23 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) | 2 - 1 ot | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) |
27 November 2023 - 17h30 November 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 November 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (7) | 3 - 2 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (8) |
1 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (22) | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
3 December 2023 - 15h30 December 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (22) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 3 - 1 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10) |
19 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 0 - 1 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14) |
21 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 5 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
23 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 2 - 1 ot | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
26 December 2023 - 17h30 December 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 December 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (6) | 3 - 5 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) |
30 December 2023 - 15h00 December 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (3) | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7) |
3 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 4 - 5 ot | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) |
5 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
7 January 2024 - 12h30 January 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
9 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (2) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
11 January 2024 - 16h00 January 2024 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (14) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
14 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 1 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
16 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 4 - 2 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (17) |
19 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
21 January 2024 - 15h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 4 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3) |
24 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 1 - 2 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) |
26 January 2024 - 17h00 January 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 3 - 5 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15) |
29 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
31 January 2024 - 17h30 January 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
2 February 2024 - 19h00 February 2024 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
4 February 2024 - 16h00 February 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 3 - 4 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
7 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
8 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 1 - 2 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
10 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) | 3 - 2 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
12 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 1 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
15 February 2024 - 17h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 5 - 4 ot | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
17 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) | 3 - 0 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) |
21 February 2024 - 17h30 February 2024 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
23 February 2024 - 15h00 February 2024 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |
25 February 2024 - 12h30 February 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (4) |