All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
28/07 - 09/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Group B | Metalurg Zhlobin |
29/07 - 10/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Group A | Junost Minsk |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/08 - 15/08 | BLR | Belarusian Cup - Final Round | HC Dinamo Minsk |
20/08 - 23/08 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group A | Saryarka Karagandy |
20/08 - 23/08 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group B | HK Beibarys Atyrau |
20/08 - 23/08 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Group C | HK Aktobe |
25/08 - 26/08 | KAZ | Kazakhstan Cup - Final Round | Saryarka Karagandy |
26/08 - 12/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group B | Frölunda HC Göteborg |
26/08 - 13/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group C | Lukko Rauma |
26/08 - 13/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group D | Rögle Angelholm BK |
27/08 - 12/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group A | Sparta Praha |
27/08 - 13/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group E | Tappara Tampere |
27/08 - 13/10 | International | Champions Hockey League - Group F | Fribourg-Gottéron |
31/08/2021 - 16/01/2022 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season | Junost Minsk |
31/08/2021 - 08/03/2022 | DEN | Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season | Aalborg Pirates |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10/2021 - 30/01/2022 | FRA | French F.A. Cup | ASG Angers |
02/10/2021 - 06/03/2022 | International | BeNe-league - Regular Season | Bulldogs Liege |
13/10/2021 - 01/05/2022 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Regular Season | Terminated |
22/10 - 24/10 | Budapest | Continental Cup - Second Round - Group C | Ferencvaros TC Budapest |
22/10 - 24/10 | Amiens | Continental Cup - Second Round - Group D | Asiago Hockey |
23/10/2021 - 06/02/2022 | SWI | Swiss Cup | EHC Arosa |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/11 - 13/11 | HUN | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Hungary | Hungary |
11/11 - 13/11 | DEN | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Denmark | Denmark |
16/11/2021 - 01/03/2022 | International | Champions Hockey League - Playoffs | Rögle Angelholm BK |
19/11 - 21/11 | Kraków | Continental Cup - Third Round - Group E | Saryarka Karagandy |
19/11 - 21/11 | Aalborg | Continental Cup - Third Round - Group F | Aalborg Pirates |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/12 - 17/12 | SWI | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Switzerland | Switzerland |
16/12 - 18/12 | POL | Euro Ice Hockey Challenge - EIHC Poland | Poland |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/01 - 22/02 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Relegation Round | Lokomotiv Orsha |
21/01 - 26/02 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round | Junost Minsk |
26/01 - 05/03 | International | Alps Hockey League - Qualifying Round - Group A | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 |
27/01 - 05/03 | International | Alps Hockey League - Qualifying Round - Group B | HC Gherdëina-Gardena |
27/01 - 05/03 | International | Alps Hockey League - Main Round | Asiago Hockey |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/02 - 10/04 | POL | Poland - Ekstraliga - Playoffs | GKS Katowice |
27/02 - 25/04 | BLR | Belarus - Extraliga - Playoffs | Metalurg Zhlobin |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/04 - 04/05 | GER | Germany - DEL - Playoffs | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
17/04 - 24/04 | SVK | Slovakia - Extraliga - Play Downs | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
17/04 - 25/04 | CZE | Czech Republic - Extraliga - Play Downs | Terminated |
23/04 - 01/05 | GBR | United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Playoffs | Cardiff Devils |
Date | Place / Country | Competition | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/05 - 27/06 | USA | National Hockey League - National Hockey League - Playoffs | Colorado Avalanche |