All sports Site

Menu
CSKA Moscow

Ice Hockey - CSKA Moscow

RussiaRussia - Moscow- Founded in 1946

Hockey Club CSKA Moscow is a ice hockey team from Russia, based in Moscow. The club was founded in 1946. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Kontinental Hockey League - KHL. CSKA Moscow plays their home games in the CSKA Arena.

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

CSKA Moscow - Results

Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - 2023/2024

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
12th706835033195163+32
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
13th36342001610380+23
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th3434150179283+9
1 September 2023 - 18h00
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow2 - 5AK Bars KazanAK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6)
3 September 2023 - 16h00
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow4 - 1Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21)
5 September 2023 - 18h30
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow2 - 4Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4)
8 September 2023 - 18h00
September 2023
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (14)
10 September 2023 - 15h00
September 2023
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13)HC Kunlun Red Star3 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (14)
13 September 2023 - 18h30
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow1 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (1)
16 September 2023 - 16h00
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow3 - 2Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (9)
18 September 2023 - 18h00
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow1 - 2Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3)
21 September 2023 - 17h00
September 2023
Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8)Lada Togliatti3 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (14)
23 September 2023 - 16h00
September 2023
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (14)
26 September 2023 - 18h30
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow1 - 2Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15)
28 September 2023 - 18h30
September 2023
CSKA Moscow (14)CSKA Moscow7 - 1HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (5)
2 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow9 - 1HC Vityaz BalashikhaHC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23)
4 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow4 - 0Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21)
6 October 2023 - 18h00
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow2 - 3SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13)
9 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
HC Sochi (RUS) (15)HC Sochi2 - 3 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
11 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (1)Spartak Moscow5 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
14 October 2023 - 16h00
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow2 - 1HC SochiHC Sochi (RUS) (15)
16 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow7 - 0HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20)
19 October 2023 - 18h30
October 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow3 - 0Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6)
22 October 2023 - 16h00
October 2023
AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4)AK Bars Kazan4 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
24 October 2023 - 10h30
October 2023
Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22)Admiral Vladivostok3 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
26 October 2023 - 11h00
October 2023
Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (19)Amur Khabarovsk2 - 3 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
28 October 2023 - 12h30
October 2023
Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (14)Sibir Novosibirsk3 - 6CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
2 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2)Spartak Moscow0 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
5 November 2023 - 11h00
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow3 - 4Lada TogliattiLada Togliatti (RUS) (13)
7 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow0 - 4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11)
9 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow4 - 6Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk (RUS) (5)
13 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow2 - 1Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18)
15 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow2 - 1Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17)
18 November 2023 - 15h00
November 2023
HC Sochi (RUS) (19)HC Sochi1 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
20 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3)SKA Saint-Petersburg2 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
22 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15)Severstal Cherepovets2 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
24 November 2023 - 17h10
November 2023
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16)HC Dinamo Minsk0 - 4CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (10)
27 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow2 - 3Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8)
29 November 2023 - 17h30
November 2023
CSKA Moscow (10)CSKA Moscow5 - 3HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16)
3 December 2023 - 13h00
December 2023
Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9)Traktor Chelyabinsk3 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
5 December 2023 - 15h00
December 2023
Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4)Metallurg Magnitogorsk0 - 3CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
7 December 2023 - 17h00
December 2023
HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23)HC Vityaz Balashikha1 - 4CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
19 December 2023 - 17h30
December 2023
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (7)Dynamo Moscow4 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
21 December 2023 - 17h30
December 2023
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1)SKA Saint-Petersburg6 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
23 December 2023 - 15h00
December 2023
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2 - 1 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
25 December 2023 - 17h30
December 2023
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow3 - 4 otSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (8)
27 December 2023 - 17h30
December 2023
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow0 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1)
30 December 2023 - 15h00
December 2023
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow3 - 1Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets (RUS) (14)
5 January 2024 - 15h30
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow3 - 1Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow (RUS) (7)
7 January 2024 - 15h00
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow4 - 3HC Kunlun Red StarHC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19)
9 January 2024 - 17h30
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow7 - 2Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10)
11 January 2024 - 17h00
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow2 - 4Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow (RUS) (6)
15 January 2024 - 15h00
January 2024
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11)Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg3 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
17 January 2024 - 14h30
January 2024
Avangard Omsk (RUS) (3)Avangard Omsk4 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
19 January 2024 - 14h30
January 2024
Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22)Barys Nur-Sultan2 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
21 January 2024 - 11h00
January 2024
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod3 - 2 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
24 January 2024 - 17h30
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow2 - 1HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (15)
26 January 2024 - 17h30
January 2024
SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1)SKA Saint-Petersburg5 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
28 January 2024 - 15h00
January 2024
Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13)Severstal Cherepovets2 - 6CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
31 January 2024 - 17h30
January 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow3 - 2Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10)
2 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow1 - 2SKA Saint-PetersburgSKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1)
4 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow4 - 5 otAvtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11)
6 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7)Salavat Yulaev Ufa2 - 0CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
8 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (14)HC Dinamo Minsk4 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
11 February 2024 - 17h00
February 2024
HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24)HC Vityaz Podolsk1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
11 February 2024 - 15h00
February 2024
HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (22)HC Vityaz Balashikha1 - 5CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
13 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19)HC Kunlun Red Star2 - 4CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
15 February 2024 - 17h00
February 2024
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4)Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5 - 4 otCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
19 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow1 - 2HC Vityaz BalashikhaHC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (22)
22 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
CSKA Moscow (12)CSKA Moscow4 - 3 otSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16)
24 February 2024 - 11h00
February 2024
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (13)Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)
26 February 2024 - 17h30
February 2024
Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2)Dynamo Moscow - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (12)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2023 - All rights reserved