All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - 2019/2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk
  • Dinamo Kazan
  • Dinamo Krasnodar
  • Leningradka Saint-Petersburg
  • Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
  • Minchanka Minsk
  • Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo
  • Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg
  • VC Sakhalin
  • WVC Dynamo Moscow
  • Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
  • Zarechie Odintsovo

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

RussiaRussia - 11 October 2019 - 24 February 2020

Round :

Results

22 February 2020
14h00Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS)Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo2 - 3
(25-27, 25-20, 25-18, 19-25, 13-15)
Zarechie OdintsovoZarechie Odintsovo (RUS)
16h00WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS)WVC Dynamo Moscow3 - 0
(25-15, 25-15, 25-6)
Minchanka MinskMinchanka Minsk (BLR)
23 February 2020
06h00VC Sakhalin (RUS)VC Sakhalin3 - 1
(25-10, 25-12, 24-26, 25-11)
Lokomotiv KaliningradLokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS)
13h00Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg3 - 0
(25-23, 25-19, 25-22)
Leningradka Saint-PetersburgLeningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
15h30Dinamo Kazan (RUS)Dinamo Kazan3 - 0
(25-11, 25-14, 25-17)
Yenisei KrasnoyarskYenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
24 February 2020
14h00Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk1 - 3
(26-28, 25-21, 19-25, 13-25)
Dinamo KrasnodarDinamo Krasnodar (RUS)

Standings

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPtsMeetingsSetsResults
MPWLGFGAdiff3-03-13-22-31-30-3
1Dinamo Kazan (RUS)42161424412+32941101
2Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS)40161334312+311030120
3Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS)40161334214+28850111
4WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS)32161063722+15721312
5Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS)28161063529+6334213
6VC Sakhalin (RUS)28161063227+5352024
7Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS)2016792835-7223234
8Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS)16165112438-14212335
9Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS)15165112237-15302236
10Minchanka Minsk (BLR)12165112041-21104137
11Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS)10163131743-26102328
12Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS)5161151347-34001348

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved