All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 26 April 2021 - 2 May 2021 - Clay
2nd May - 11h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Renzo Olivo | 6-4 6-4 |
1st May - 09h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
1st May - 12h30 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 5-4 ab. |
30th Apr - 11h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-2 |
30th Apr - 11h05 | Elias Ymer | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-5 6-3 |
30th Apr - 12h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Lukas Klein | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
30th Apr - 13h10 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Apr - 11h05 | Elias Ymer | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-1 6-2 |
28th Apr - 11h05 | Lukas Klein | def. | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
28th Apr - 13h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Brayden Schnur | 7-5 6-4 |
28th Apr - 15h10 | Alex Molcan | def. | Sebastian Baez | 4-6 6-1 4-2 ab. |
29th Apr - 11h05 | Marc Polmans | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-0 |
29th Apr - 11h10 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-3 |
29th Apr - 12h25 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Apr - 12h45 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
26th Apr - 12h45 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Martin Krumich | 6-2 6-2 |
26th Apr - 12h50 | Elias Ymer | def. | Maxime Cressy | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
26th Apr - 14h10 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
26th Apr - 14h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-0 |
27th Apr - 10h05 | Denis Istomin | def. | Lukas Lacko | 0-6 6-1 6-4 |
27th Apr - 10h05 | Brayden Schnur | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
27th Apr - 10h05 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-0 |
27th Apr - 11h15 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Patrik Rikl | 6-4 6-2 |
27th Apr - 12h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-2 6-1 |
27th Apr - 12h10 | Lukas Klein | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-3 7-5 |
27th Apr - 12h45 | Alex Molcan | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-1 6-4 |
27th Apr - 13h15 | Marc Polmans | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 6-3 6-3 |
27th Apr - 13h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Robin Haase | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
27th Apr - 14h15 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 7-5 |
27th Apr - 15h00 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
27th Apr - 16h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
26th Apr - 11h40 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-1 6-3 |
26th Apr - 11h40 | Lukas Klein | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-1 |
26th Apr - 11h40 | Alex Molcan | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1 6-2 |
26th Apr - 12h55 | Oscar Otte | def. | Adam Pavlasek | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Apr - 12h05 | Mats Moraing | def. | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Apr - 12h05 | Alex Molcan | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Apr - 12h05 | Lukas Klein | def. | Andrew Paulson | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
25th Apr - 13h30 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
25th Apr - 13h45 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
25th Apr - 14h00 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Hugo Grenier | 4-0 ab. |
25th Apr - 15h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Apr - 15h40 | Adam Pavlasek | def. | Malek Jaziri | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |