All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
South Africa - 7 February 2021 - 14 February 2021 - Hard
14th Feb - 10h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Liam Broady | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Feb - 10h00 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-1 6-2 |
13th Feb - 11h30 | Liam Broady | def. | Cem Ilkel | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Feb - 10h05 | Liam Broady | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-3 6-3 |
12th Feb - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
12th Feb - 11h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-1 |
12th Feb - 13h05 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
11th Feb - 09h15 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 7-5 |
11th Feb - 09h10 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Julien Cagnina | 6-2 6-3 |
11th Feb - 10h35 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Ulises Blanch | 6-7 6-3 2-0 ab. |
11th Feb - 11h00 | Liam Broady | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 7-6 |
Peter Polansky | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-4 | |
Nick Chappell | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-2 6-4 | |
Mirza Basic | def. | Pedja Krstin | 4-1 ab. | |
Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
8th Feb - 10h35 | Tristan Lamasine | def. | Vaughn Hunter | 7-6 1-6 6-1 |
8th Feb - 11h40 | Hugo Grenier | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-6 7-5 |
8th Feb - 11h50 | Peter Polansky | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
8th Feb - 12h40 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Robbie Arends | 6-2 6-2 |
8th Feb - 13h45 | Benjamin Bonzi | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Feb - 14h00 | Pedja Krstin | def. | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Feb - 09h05 | Mirza Basic | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 7-5 |
9th Feb - 09h10 | Julien Cagnina | def. | Khololwam Montsi | 6-3 6-1 |
9th Feb - 09h10 | Nick Chappell | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
9th Feb - 11h15 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 11h15 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Akira Santillan | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
9th Feb - 11h15 | Elliot Benchetrit | def. | Ryan Peniston | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
9th Feb - 12h00 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 12h15 | Ulises Blanch | def. | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 16h00 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Feb - 10h30 | Liam Broady | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
8th Feb - 10h00 | Mirza Basic | def. | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 10h00 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Benjamin Hassan | 6-3 6-1 |
8th Feb - 10h10 | Nick Chappell | def. | Jack Draper | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Feb - 10h35 | Liam Broady | def. | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 6-2 |
7th Feb - 09h05 | Mirza Basic | def. | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
7th Feb - 09h05 | Benjamin Hassan | def. | Jesper De Jong | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
7th Feb - 09h05 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
7th Feb - 13h40 | Vit Kopriva | def. | Jamie Davis | 6-1 6-1 |
7th Feb - 13h40 | Vaclav Safranek | def. | Benjamin Lock | 6-4 6-3 |
7th Feb - 13h40 | Nick Chappell | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-2 6-4 |
7th Feb - 15h00 | Liam Broady | def. | Pierre Malan | 6-1 6-4 |
7th Feb - 15h15 | Jack Draper | def. | Devin Badenhorst | 6-1 6-1 |