All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Ecuador - Quito - 13 September 2021 - 19 September 2021 - Clay
19th Sep - 20h00 | Facundo Mena | def. | Gonzalo Lama | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Sep - 18h25 | Gonzalo Lama | def. | Pol Martin Tiffon | 7-6 6-4 |
18th Sep - 20h20 | Facundo Mena | def. | Alexis Gautier | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
17th Sep - 18h00 | Pol Martin Tiffon | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 18h05 | Gonzalo Lama | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 7-6 7-6 |
17th Sep - 20h15 | Facundo Mena | def. | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4 6-0 |
17th Sep - 22h00 | Alexis Gautier | def. | Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4 6-3 |
15th Sep - 17h10 | Facundo Mena | def. | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-2 6-4 |
15th Sep - 17h15 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | def. | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-2 |
15th Sep - 18h50 | Alexis Gautier | def. | Emilio Gómez | 7-5 7-6 |
15th Sep - 21h00 | Mathieu Perchicot | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
16th Sep - 17h10 | Pol Martin Tiffon | def. | Alejandro González | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
16th Sep - 17h10 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 6-2 |
16th Sep - 17h10 | Gonzalo Lama | def. | Mario Vilella Martinez | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
16th Sep - 18h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
13th Sep - 18h10 | Emilio Gómez | def. | Gian Carlos Rodriguez | 6-1 6-2 |
13th Sep - 18h15 | Cristian Rodriguez | def. | Matias Zukas | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
13th Sep - 20h00 | Mathieu Perchicot | def. | Antonio Cayetano March | 6-4 6-0 |
13th Sep - 21h25 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | def. | Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
13th Sep - 22h10 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Diego Hidalgo | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Facundo Mena | def. | Andrés Gómez | 7-6 7-5 |
14th Sep - 17h05 | Alexis Gautier | def. | Johan Nikles | 6-0 6-4 |
14th Sep - 18h45 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Lucas Catarina | 6-2 6-4 |
14th Sep - 19h00 | Mario Vilella Martinez | def. | Christian Langmo | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
14th Sep - 19h00 | Gonzalo Lama | def. | Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
14th Sep - 20h15 | Eduard Esteve Lobato | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-3 |
14th Sep - 20h30 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | def. | Patrick Kypson | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
14th Sep - 20h30 | Pol Martin Tiffon | def. | Andrej Martin | 7-6 7-5 |
14th Sep - 21h45 | Alejandro González | def. | Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2 7-6 |
14th Sep - 22h00 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
13th Sep - 17h05 | Christian Langmo | def. | Jorge Ruiz | 6-2 6-2 |
13th Sep - 17h05 | Alexis Gautier | def. | Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1 6-0 |
13th Sep - 17h05 | Andrés Gómez | def. | Mario Andre Galarraga | 6-3 6-1 |
13th Sep - 18h25 | Luca Castelnuovo | def. | Hugo Minda | 6-4 6-3 |