All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Finland - 15 November 2021 - 21 November 2021 - Indoor
21th Nov - 12h10 | Alex Molcan | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
20th Nov - 12h45 | Alex Molcan | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2 7-6 |
20th Nov - 14h20 | João Sousa | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Mats Moraing | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
19th Nov - 13h30 | Alex Molcan | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
19th Nov - 15h35 | João Sousa | def. | Liam Broady | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
19th Nov - 15h40 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
18th Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 5-1 ab. |
Mats Moraing | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 2-6 6-4 | |
18th Nov - 12h35 | Alex Molcan | def. | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Nov - 16h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-2 |
18th Nov - 14h10 | Liam Broady | def. | Joris De Loore | 6-3 7-5 |
João Sousa | def. | Jonas Forejtek | 5-7 6-4 6-4 | |
18th Nov - 15h10 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Henri Laaksonen | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-5 |
15th Nov - 13h50 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Emilio Gómez | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
15th Nov - 16h40 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Nov - 18h25 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Nov - 12h35 | Mats Moraing | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 12h40 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Nov - 14h00 | Joris De Loore | def. | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 14h00 | Julian Lenz | def. | Jack Draper | 7-5 6-1 |
16th Nov - 15h30 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
16th Nov - 15h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-4 ab. |
16th Nov - 16h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-3 6-3 |
16th Nov - 17h35 | João Sousa | def. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Nov - 12h30 | Alex Molcan | def. | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
17th Nov - 12h35 | Liam Broady | def. | Zsombor Piros | 6-3 6-2 |
17th Nov - 14h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Nov - 14h35 | Oscar Otte | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Nov - 16h30 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | def. | Otto Virtanen | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Nov - 12h35 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Nov - 12h35 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-3 6-0 |
15th Nov - 12h35 | Joris De Loore | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 7-5 7-6 |
15th Nov - 14h55 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Alibek Kachmazov | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
14th Nov - 10h10 | Viktor Durasovic | def. | Johannes Haerteis | 6-4 7-6 |
14th Nov - 10h10 | Denis Yevseyev | def. | Eero Vasa | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Nov - 11h30 | Shintaro Mochizuki | def. | Kristjan Tamm | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Nov - 12h35 | Jonas Forejtek | def. | N. Sriram Balaji | 6-2 7-5 |
14th Nov - 12h40 | Joris De Loore | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
14th Nov - 13h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Aleksi Lofman | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Nov - 14h05 | Kyrian Jacquet | def. | Diego Hidalgo | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
14th Nov - 15h00 | Alibek Kachmazov | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 6-4 |