All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - 1 November 2021 - 7 November 2021 - Indoor
7th Nov - 16h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Cem Ilkel | 7-5 7-6 |
6th Nov - 18h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Alex Molcan | 7-5 1-6 6-4 |
6th Nov - 21h05 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Fabian Marozsan | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
5th Nov - 13h05 | Alex Molcan | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Nov - 15h10 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Liam Broady | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
5th Nov - 18h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
5th Nov - 21h10 | Fabian Marozsan | def. | Dennis Novak | 7-5 6-1 |
4th Nov - 16h05 | Alex Molcan | def. | Nerman Fatic | 6-1 6-4 |
Zdenek Kolar | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 5-7 7-6 7-5 | |
4th Nov - 21h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Filip Horansky | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Damir Dzumhur | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-4 | |
Liam Broady | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
4th Nov - 13h00 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Radu Albot | 7-5 6-3 |
Fabian Marozsan | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-5 6-2 | |
4th Nov - 11h10 | Dennis Novak | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
1st Nov - 14h05 | Liam Broady | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
1st Nov - 14h45 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 7-5 |
1st Nov - 16h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Matteo Arnaldi | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
1st Nov - 19h00 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Luca Nardi | 7-6 6-4 |
1st Nov - 20h55 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-1 |
2nd Nov - 10h10 | Fabian Marozsan | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
2nd Nov - 11h35 | Cem Ilkel | def. | Pavel Kotov | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
2nd Nov - 12h05 | Filip Horansky | def. | Luca Potenza | 6-4 6-3 |
2nd Nov - 13h25 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Mohamed Safwat | 6-4 6-2 |
2nd Nov - 15h05 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 6-4 7-5 |
2nd Nov - 16h45 | Radu Albot | def. | Maxime Janvier | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
2nd Nov - 19h15 | Christopher O'Connell | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-3 7-6 |
2nd Nov - 21h10 | Dennis Novak | def. | Roberto Marcora | 7-6 7-6 |
3rd Nov - 12h00 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd Nov - 20h35 | Alex Molcan | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
3rd Nov - 23h00 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
1st Nov - 10h05 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 7-5 |
1st Nov - 10h10 | Fabian Marozsan | def. | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 7-6 |
1st Nov - 12h15 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
1st Nov - 12h35 | Luca Potenza | def. | Filip Misolic | 6-1 6-1 |
31th Oct - 10h10 | Fabian Marozsan | def. | Tobias Kamke | 6-1 6-4 |
31th Oct - 10h45 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Francesco Forti | 6-3 6-4 |
31th Oct - 11h30 | Nerman Fatic | def. | Mattia Bellucci | 7-6 6-4 |
31th Oct - 12h15 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Zsombor Piros | 5-7 6-1 6-4 |
31th Oct - 13h15 | Filip Misolic | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
31th Oct - 14h20 | Luca Potenza | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
31th Oct - 14h45 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-2 6-2 |
31th Oct - 17h45 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-2 6-0 |