All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Ukraine - Kyiv - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay
12th Sep - 13h05 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Sebastian Baez | 7-5 6-2 |
11th Sep - 11h00 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Timofey Skatov | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Sep - 12h30 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Sep - 11h30 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Nuno Borges | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
10th Sep - 11h55 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2 6-3 |
10th Sep - 13h40 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Sep - 14h45 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
9th Sep - 10h05 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Alex Rybakov | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Sep - 10h10 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
9th Sep - 13h00 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Francesco Forti | 7-5 6-2 |
9th Sep - 12h10 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Timofey Skatov | def. | Georgii Kravchenko | 6-2 6-2 | |
Nuno Borges | def. | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Franco Agamenone | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 3-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Oleksii Krutykh | def. | Orlando Luz | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
6th Sep - 11h30 | Nuno Borges | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 7-5 |
6th Sep - 11h30 | Tristan Lamasine | def. | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-2 |
6th Sep - 13h00 | Oleksii Krutykh | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
6th Sep - 13h00 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Sep - 14h10 | Franco Agamenone | def. | Stefan Kozlov | 6-4 7-5 |
7th Sep - 09h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | def. | Richard Zusman | 6-4 6-1 |
7th Sep - 09h05 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Jay Clarke | 7-5 6-2 |
7th Sep - 09h05 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
7th Sep - 10h35 | Georgii Kravchenko | def. | Joris De Loore | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
7th Sep - 11h30 | Orlando Luz | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
7th Sep - 11h40 | Francesco Forti | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
7th Sep - 13h30 | Sebastian Baez | def. | Illya Beloborodko | 6-3 7-5 |
7th Sep - 13h40 | Riccardo Bonadio | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
7th Sep - 15h05 | Dmitry Popko | def. | Alessandro Bega | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
7th Sep - 15h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Jelle Sels | 6-2 6-3 |
8th Sep - 17h00 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Clément Tabur | 6-4 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
6th Sep - 10h00 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4 6-2 |
6th Sep - 10h00 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Aleksandr Braynin | 6-3 6-4 |
6th Sep - 10h00 | Georgii Kravchenko | def. | Denis Yevseyev | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
6th Sep - 11h30 | Clément Tabur | def. | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
5th Sep - 10h10 | Alex Rybakov | def. | Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2 6-2 |
5th Sep - 10h10 | Aleksandr Braynin | def. | Alexandar Lazarov | 7-6 6-4 |
5th Sep - 10h10 | Georgii Kravchenko | def. | Timur Mukhtarulin | 6-2 6-1 |
5th Sep - 11h35 | Danylo Kalenichenko | def. | Otto Virtanen | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
5th Sep - 11h40 | Vladyslav Orlov | def. | Yan Bondarevskiy | 7-5 6-2 |
5th Sep - 12h00 | Denis Yevseyev | def. | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-0 6-2 |
5th Sep - 14h25 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-2 6-4 |
5th Sep - 14h50 | Clément Tabur | def. | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-2 6-1 |