All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 10 May 2021 - 16 May 2021 - Clay
15th May - 14h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 6-4 |
14th May - 13h45 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
14th May - 15h50 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
13th May - 12h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-1 |
13th May - 13h40 | Dennis Novak | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
13th May - 14h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Joao Menezes | 6-3 6-3 |
13th May - 15h45 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-1 | |
Sumit Nagal | def. | Antoine Hoang | 1-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Dennis Novak | def. | Mats Moraing | 7-6 4-6 7-5 | |
12th May - 12h25 | Taro Daniel | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 6-1 |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 3-6 6-4 6-1 | |
12th May - 15h20 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
12th May - 12h50 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
12th May - 14h40 | Joao Menezes | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-3 |
10th May - 13h30 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 7-6 |
10th May - 14h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 7-6 |
10th May - 15h25 | Sumit Nagal | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
10th May - 15h30 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
10th May - 16h35 | Taro Daniel | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 7-5 6-0 |
10th May - 17h50 | Alessandro Giannessi | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-1 |
10th May - 18h20 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 6-1 |
11th May - 11h05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-3 |
11th May - 11h10 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-3 6-2 |
11th May - 11h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-1 6-1 |
11th May - 12h30 | Joao Menezes | def. | Ergi Kirkin | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
11th May - 12h50 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 4-3 ab. |
11th May - 12h55 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
11th May - 14h30 | Mats Moraing | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-2 |
11th May - 14h50 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-0 6-4 |
12th May - 16h00 | Dennis Novak | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th May - 11h35 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
10th May - 11h40 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Joao Menezes | 7-5 6-1 |
10th May - 11h45 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Zizou Bergs | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
10th May - 14h00 | Mats Moraing | def. | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 6-3 |
9th May - 12h05 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 6-4 |
9th May - 12h05 | Ergi Kirkin | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-4 6-1 |
9th May - 12h10 | Joao Menezes | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 6-1 6-4 |
9th May - 13h35 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 7-6 |
9th May - 13h40 | Zizou Bergs | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-1 6-3 |
9th May - 14h05 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Christoph Negritu | 7-5 6-2 |
9th May - 15h05 | Quentin Halys | def. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9th May - 16h00 | Mats Moraing | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-2 |