All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - Warszawa - 23 August 2021 - 29 August 2021 - Hard
29th Aug - 11h10 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-2 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6 6-4 7-6 | |
28th Aug - 16h00 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 7-6 |
28th Aug - 10h00 | Javier Barranco Cosano | def. | Lukas Klein | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
28th Aug - 10h00 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-2 6-2 |
28th Aug - 11h00 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 7-6 6-2 |
28th Aug - 11h30 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Aug - 12h05 | Javier Barranco Cosano | def. | Nuno Borges | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
26th Aug - 13h25 | Lukas Klein | def. | Andrey Kuznetsov | 7-5 6-1 |
27th Aug - 10h50 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Evan Furness | 6-2 7-5 |
27th Aug - 11h20 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Aug - 14h30 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
27th Aug - 15h15 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Jeroen Vanneste | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
27th Aug - 15h30 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Szymon Kielan | 7-5 6-4 |
27th Aug - 16h15 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Nicolas Kicker | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
24th Aug - 15h00 | Nuno Borges | def. | Lucas Catarina | 6-3 7-5 |
24th Aug - 16h35 | Javier Barranco Cosano | def. | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-1 |
24th Aug - 16h55 | Lukas Klein | def. | Julian Lenz | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
24th Aug - 18h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 6-0 6-2 |
25th Aug - 10h00 | Lucas Miedler | def. | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
25th Aug - 10h00 | Szymon Kielan | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-5 6-0 |
25th Aug - 10h00 | Evan Furness | def. | Orlando Luz | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
25th Aug - 10h00 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Daniel Michalski | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Aug - 11h30 | Michael Vrbensky | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
25th Aug - 11h30 | Jeroen Vanneste | def. | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
25th Aug - 11h30 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Johan Nikles | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Aug - 11h30 | Tristan Lamasine | def. | Jan Zielinski | 6-2 6-2 |
25th Aug - 13h00 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
25th Aug - 13h00 | Daniel Altmaier | def. | Leo Borg | 2-0 ab. |
25th Aug - 13h00 | Nicolas Kicker | def. | Alexander Erler | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
25th Aug - 17h45 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | def. | Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Aug - 11h05 | Daniel Michalski | def. | Christopher Heyman | 7-5 6-3 |
23th Aug - 11h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3 6-1 |
24th Aug - 10h00 | Johan Nikles | def. | Jonathan Mridha | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
24th Aug - 11h05 | Jan Zielinski | def. | Aldin Setkic | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
22th Aug - 11h10 | Christopher Heyman | def. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-1 6-3 |
22th Aug - 11h10 | Daniel Michalski | def. | Wojciech Marek | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Aug - 11h15 | Aldin Setkic | def. | Jasza Szajrych | 6-0 6-4 |
22th Aug - 12h40 | Bogdan Bobrov | def. | Vladyslav Manafov | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
22th Aug - 12h55 | Alexander Shevchenko | def. | Nicolae Frunza | 6-1 6-2 |
22th Aug - 13h20 | Jan Zielinski | def. | Skander Mansouri | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
22th Aug - 14h20 | Jonathan Mridha | def. | David Poljak | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
22th Aug - 15h35 | Johan Nikles | def. | Lucas Gerch | 6-4 7-5 |