All sports Site

Menu
Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Badminton - Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Indonesia

Full results

Indonesia Masters - Mixed Doubles 2018

IndonesiaIndonesia - 23th January 2018 - 28th January 2018


Final

28th Jan - 07h40Siwei Zheng
Yaqiong Huang
def.Tantowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
21-14 21-11

Semi-Finals

27th Jan - 06h10Tantowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
def.Praveen Jordan
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
22-20 21-17
27th Jan - 12h15Siwei Zheng
Yaqiong Huang
def.Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
21-18 21-14

Quarter-Finals

26th Jan - 07h10Tantowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
def.Nan Zhang
Xuanxuan Liu
21-18 21-19
26th Jan - 12h10Praveen Jordan
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Yantoni Edy Saputra
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
21-11 18-21 21-17
26th Jan - 10h40Siwei Zheng
Yaqiong Huang
def.Chun Man Tang
Ying Suet Tse
21-14 21-15
26th Jan - 08h05Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Kian Meng Tan
Pei Jing Lai
15-21 21-16 21-16

Round of 16

25th Jan - 09h25Tantowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
def.Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
21-12 21-10
25th Jan - 06h30Nan Zhang
Xuanxuan Liu
def.Mathias Christiansen
Christinna Pedersen
21-19 17-21 21-15
25th Jan - 06h30Yantoni Edy Saputra
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Ricky Karanda Suwardi
Debby Susanto
21-15 10-21 21-14
25th Jan - 07h45Praveen Jordan
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
21-15 21-16
25th Jan - 06h30Siwei Zheng
Yaqiong Huang
def.Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
21-8 16-21 21-16
25th Jan - 05h45Chun Man Tang
Ying Suet Tse
def.Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
w.o.
25th Jan - 08h25Kian Meng Tan
Pei Jing Lai
def.Rinov Rivaldy
Angelica Wiratama
21-18 21-12
25th Jan - 05h05Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
21-17 21-15

Round of 32

23th Jan - 13h25Tantowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
def.Riky Widianto
Masita Mahmudin
23-21 21-17
23th Jan - 12h25Yang Lee
Ya Ching Hsu
def.Ronan Labar
Audrey Fontaine Mittelheisser
21-19 21-19
23th Jan - 13h10Mathias Christiansen
Christinna Pedersen
def.Lukhi Apri Nugroho
Ririn Amelia
21-15 21-17
23th Jan - 13h55Nan Zhang
Xuanxuan Liu
def.Anders Skaarup Rasmussen
Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt
21-18 21-14
24th Jan - 04h05Yantoni Edy Saputra
Marsheilla Gischa Islami
def.Andika Ramadiansyah
Mychelle Crhystine Bandaso
14-21 21-16 21-17
23th Jan - 12h25Ricky Karanda Suwardi
Debby Susanto
def.Chun Hei Lee
Hoi Wah Chau
15-21 21-12 21-10
23th Jan - 12h25Seung-jae Seo
Ha-na Kim
def.Ching-Yao Lu
Kai Hsin Chiang
16-21 21-18 21-11
24th Jan - 04h05Praveen Jordan
Melati Daeva Oktaviani
def.Ronald Ronald
Winny Oktavina Kandow
21-19 16-21 21-13
24th Jan - 04h05Chi-Lin Wang
Chia Hsin Lee
def.Tang Jie Chen
Yen Wei Peck
25-23 21-23 21-18
23th Jan - 13h20Siwei Zheng
Yaqiong Huang
def.Yuta Watanabe
Arisa Higashino
21-18 21-7
23th Jan - 12h25Vitalij Durkin
Nina Vislova
def.Hafiz Faizal
Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja
19-21 21-19 21-16
23th Jan - 13h25Chun Man Tang
Ying Suet Tse
def.Bastian Kersaudy
Léa Palermo
21-12 21-19
24th Jan - 04h05Rinov Rivaldy
Angelica Wiratama
def.Mohamad Arif Abdul Latif
Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin
17-21 21-12 21-12
23th Jan - 13h55Kian Meng Tan
Pei Jing Lai
def.Niclas Nohr
Sara Thygesen
22-20 21-11
23th Jan - 14h05Sol-gyu Choi
Yoo-jung Chae
def.Kai Lu
Chaomin Zhou
21-19 21-16
23th Jan - 14h05Soon Huat Goh
Shevon Jemie Lai
def.Yilyu Wang
Dongping Huang
12-21 21-19 21-19

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved