All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
29 September 2020 - 29 December 2020
29 September 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 86 - 93 (29-19, 20-21, 16-27, 21-26) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | |
30 September 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 75 - 86 (26-24, 22-19, 13-15, 14-28) | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | |
20h00 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 80 - 76 (16-20, 18-16, 20-14, 26-26) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
6 October 2020 | ||||
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 78 - 51 (15-18, 21-11, 19-10, 23-12) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
7 October 2020 | ||||
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 94 - 82 (22-24, 16-16, 25-25, 31-17) | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | |
13 October 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 84 - 68 (20-20, 22-9, 19-15, 23-24) | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | |
19h00 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 84 - 93 (25-26, 18-20, 16-22, 25-25) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
19h00 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 65 - 71 (24-13, 11-23, 15-14, 15-21) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | |
20 October 2020 | ||||
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 61 - 52 (15-12, 15-10, 24-12, 7-17) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
21 October 2020 | ||||
18h15 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 88 - 72 (21-21, 25-23, 17-12, 25-16) | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | |
19h00 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 76 - 94 (18-33, 15-20, 27-23, 16-18) | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | |
4 November 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 75 - 63 (20-19, 20-9, 21-23, 14-12) | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | |
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 89 - 80 (30-17, 20-20, 16-22, 23-21) | Bursaspor (TÜR) | |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 98 - 83 (30-24, 21-28, 28-20, 19-11) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
9 November 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 104 - 88 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | |
11 November 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 80 - 97 (21-33, 22-19, 23-27, 14-18) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 80 - 89 (17-17, 24-24, 18-28, 21-20) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | |
20h00 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 90 - 74 (18-24, 30-20, 25-17, 17-13) | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | |
13 November 2020 | ||||
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 71 - 61 (17-17, 16-12, 15-12, 23-20) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | |
18 November 2020 | ||||
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 102 - 104 ot (15-17, 22-20, 21-18, 17-20) | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 90 - 82 (16-16, 25-24, 27-24, 22-18) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
8 December 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 87 - 65 (20-21, 24-14, 26-9, 17-21) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | |
20h00 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 91 - 70 (19-21, 30-17, 20-16, 22-16) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
9 December 2020 | ||||
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | 89 - 76 (22-17, 25-24, 21-21, 21-14) | Bursaspor (TÜR) | |
10 December 2020 | ||||
18h30 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 77 - 73 (13-21, 19-20, 27-14, 18-18) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
16 December 2020 | ||||
17h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 69 - 105 (23-27, 13-20, 17-37, 16-21) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | |
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 56 - 67 (12-22, 18-24, 12-8, 14-13) | CB Gran Canaria (SPA) | |
22 December 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 90 - 91 ot (13-20, 25-26, 19-7, 24-28) | Bursaspor (TÜR) | |
23 December 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Bursaspor (TÜR) | 102 - 92 (20-35, 25-19, 27-18, 30-20) | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | |
29 December 2020 | ||||
16h00 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 75 - 100 (21-25, 14-23, 22-29, 18-23) | Bursaspor (TÜR) |