All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Eurocup - 2018/2019 - Home

Basketball - Eurocup - 2018/2019 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Alba Berlin
  • Aquila Basket Trento
  • AS Monaco
  • Asseco Prokom Gdynia
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • Auxilium Fiat Torino
  • Basket Brescia Leonessa
  • BC Andorra
  • Cedevita Zagreb
  • Galatasaray Istanbul
  • KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
  • Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius
  • Limoges
  • Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar
  • Mornar Bar
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Skyliners Frankfurt
  • Tofas Bursa
  • Turk Telekom Ankara
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • Unics Kazan
  • Valencia BC
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Eurocup - Home

Group A (03/10/2018 - 19/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)10642467436+31
2AS Monaco (FRA)10642465443+22
3BC Andorra (AND)9633533523+10
4Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)9633514520-6
5Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)8624472498-26
6Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)8624489520-31
2nd October 2018
19h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul84 - 73BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
19h00KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd88 - 73Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
3rd October 2018
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa68 - 80AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
10th October 2018
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm103 - 92 otGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
19h45AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco63 - 66KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra110 - 91Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
16th October 2018
19h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul84 - 76Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
19h00KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd85 - 79BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm65 - 75AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
24th October 2018
18h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul85 - 86AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra103 - 95Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
20h30Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa69 - 61KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)
30th October 2018
19h00KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd87 - 57Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm83 - 82Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
31th October 2018
19h45AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco81 - 73BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
7th November 2018
19h30Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm95 - 80KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)
19h45AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco80 - 86Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra95 - 87 otGalatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
14th November 2018
20h00Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
20h00KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
20h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
21th November 2018
20h00Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)
20h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
12th December 2018
20h00KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Basket Brescia LeonessaBasket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)
20h00Ratiopharm Ulm (GER)Ratiopharm Ulm - BC AndorraBC Andorra (AND)
20h00AS Monaco (FRA)AS Monaco - Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR)
19th December 2018
20h00BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra - AS MonacoAS Monaco (FRA)
20h00Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA)Basket Brescia Leonessa - Ratiopharm UlmRatiopharm Ulm (GER)
20h00Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)

Detail of the results


Group B (03/10/2018 - 19/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)11651513445+68
2Alba Berlin (GER)11651553503+50
3Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)9633482466+16
4Tofas Bursa (TUR)8624535565-30
5Limoges (FRA)8624477511-34
6Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)7615440510-70
2nd October 2018
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia73 - 80Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin107 - 91Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
3rd October 2018
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges82 - 68Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
10th October 2018
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar82 - 64LimogesLimoges (FRA)
19h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa96 - 79Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
19h30Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb75 - 73Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
17th October 2018
19h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar95 - 72Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia61 - 78Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
20h30Limoges (FRA)Limoges93 - 102Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
23th October 2018
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin82 - 68Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
20h45Limoges (FRA)Limoges89 - 81Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
24th October 2018
19h30Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb81 - 85Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
31th October 2018
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar75 - 83Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa94 - 89Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia87 - 78LimogesLimoges (FRA)
7th November 2018
18h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar96 - 72Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
18h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa101 - 106 otAlba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
19h30Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb91 - 71LimogesLimoges (FRA)
14th November 2018
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin - Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h00Limoges (FRA)Limoges - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
21th November 2018
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin - LimogesLimoges (FRA)
20h00Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)
20h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
12th December 2018
20h00Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)Asseco Prokom Gdynia - Alba BerlinAlba Berlin (GER)
20h00Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar - Cedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb (CRO)
20h00Tofas Bursa (TUR)Tofas Bursa - LimogesLimoges (FRA)
19th December 2018
20h00Cedevita Zagreb (CRO)Cedevita Zagreb - Tofas BursaTofas Bursa (TUR)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin - Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Limoges (FRA)Limoges - Asseco Prokom GdyniaAsseco Prokom Gdynia (POL)

Detail of the results


Group C (03/10/2018 - 19/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)11651472423+49
2Valencia BC (SPA)10642484443+41
3Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)9633513492+21
4Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)9633449471-22
5Partizan Beograd (SCG)8624459480-21
6Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)7615417485-68
2nd October 2018
20h45Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC84 - 62ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
3rd October 2018
19h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg91 - 80Turk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento82 - 73Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
9th October 2018
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd89 - 82Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne75 - 61Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
10th October 2018
19h00Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)Turk Telekom Ankara67 - 72Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
16th October 2018
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne84 - 63Turk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
17th October 2018
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento60 - 93Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h45Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC79 - 71Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
23th October 2018
19h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd78 - 89ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
20h30Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento77 - 81Turk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
24th October 2018
19h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg104 - 93Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
30th October 2018
20h30Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC87 - 66Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne89 - 68Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
31th October 2018
18h00Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)Turk Telekom Ankara77 - 72Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
6th November 2018
18h00Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)Turk Telekom Ankara81 - 75Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd76 - 71Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
20h30ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne73 - 69Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
14th November 2018
20h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC - Turk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
20h00Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
21th November 2018
20h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
20h00Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)Turk Telekom Ankara - ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
12th December 2018
20h00Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd (SCG)
20h00Turk Telekom Ankara (TUR)Turk Telekom Ankara - Aquila Basket TrentoAquila Basket Trento (ITA)
19th December 2018
20h00Partizan Beograd (SCG)Partizan Beograd - Turk Telekom AnkaraTurk Telekom Ankara (TUR)
20h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
20h00Aquila Basket Trento (ITA)Aquila Basket Trento - Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)

Detail of the results


Group D (03/10/2018 - 19/12/2018)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Unics Kazan (RUS)11651528460+68
2Unicaja Malaga (SPA)11651541489+52
3Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)10642485470+15
4Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)9633468471-3
5Mornar Bar (MNE)7615460553-93
6Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)6606501540-39
2nd October 2018
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius80 - 72Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
3rd October 2018
17h00Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)Skyliners Frankfurt88 - 85 otAuxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
19h00Mornar Bar (MNE)Mornar Bar74 - 97Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
9th October 2018
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga91 - 64Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (GER)
10th October 2018
19h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan86 - 73Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino80 - 84Mornar BarMornar Bar (MNE)
17th October 2018
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius61 - 70Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (GER)
18h45Mornar Bar (MNE)Mornar Bar85 - 96Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
19h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan92 - 78Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
23th October 2018
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga82 - 80 otUnics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
24th October 2018
18h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius86 - 79Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
19h30Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)Skyliners Frankfurt98 - 75Mornar BarMornar Bar (MNE)
31th October 2018
18h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan83 - 80Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (GER)
19h00Mornar Bar (MNE)Mornar Bar69 - 92Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino104 - 105Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
6th November 2018
20h30Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino75 - 85Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (GER)
7th November 2018
17h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan90 - 73Mornar BarMornar Bar (MNE)
20h45Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga95 - 76Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
14th November 2018
20h00Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)Skyliners Frankfurt - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
20h00Mornar Bar (MNE)Mornar Bar - Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
21th November 2018
20h00Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)Skyliners Frankfurt - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
20h00Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Mornar BarMornar Bar (MNE)
20h00Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
12th December 2018
20h00Mornar Bar (MNE)Mornar Bar - Skyliners FrankfurtSkyliners Frankfurt (GER)
20h00Unics Kazan (RUS)Unics Kazan - Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga (SPA)
20h00Auxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)Auxilium Fiat Torino - Lietuvos Rytas VilniusLietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)
19th December 2018
20h00Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga - Auxilium Fiat TorinoAuxilium Fiat Torino (ITA)
20h00Skyliners Frankfurt (GER)Skyliners Frankfurt - Unics KazanUnics Kazan (RUS)
20h00Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU)Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - Mornar BarMornar Bar (MNE)

Detail of the results


Top 16 - Group E (02/01/2019 - 07/02/2019)



Top 16 - Group F (02/01/2019 - 07/02/2019)



Top 16 - Group G (03/01/2019 - 07/02/2019)



Top 16 - Group H (02/01/2019 - 07/02/2019)



Final Round (06/03/2019 - 13/04/2019)



Quarter-Finals (06/03/2019)

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved