Alpen Cup Standings

Germany from 17th February to 19th February 2017 :


Results


 
Men's Sprint - 17th February
Pos Name Nat
1 Sergio Rigoni  ITA
2 Clement Arnault  FRA
3 Mirco Bertolina  ITA
4 Joeri Kindschi  SWI
5 Stefan Zelger  ITA
6 Giandomenico Salvadori  ITA
7 Adrien Backscheider  FRA
8 Niklas Liederer  AUT
9 Paul Goalabre  FRA
10 Tommaso Dellagiacoma  ITA
11 Sebastiano Pellegrin  ITA
12 Ludek Seller  CZE
13 Michal Novak  CZE
14 Damien Tarantola  FRA
15 Dusan Kozisek  CZE
16 Corsin H÷sli  SWI
17 Tobias Habenicht  AUT
18 Beda Klee  SWI
19 Gianluca Pradel  ITA
20 Gian Flurin Pfaeffli  SWI
21 Mathias Inniger  SWI
22 Simon Lapointe  CAN
23 Fabian Schaad  SWI
24 Thomas Spoetzl  GER
25 Daniel Herzog  GER
26 Andy KŘhne  GER
27 Thomas Wick  GER
28 Eric Vosshage  GER
29 Thomas Hauber  GER
30 Marius Danuser  SWI
31 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier  CAN
32 Marius Cebulla  GER
33 Manuel Perotti  ITA
34 CÚdric Steiner  SWI
35 Felian Schubert  GER
36 Francesco Ferrari  ITA
37 Marco Milde  GER
38 Scott James Hill  CAN
39 Dominique Moncion-Groulx  CAN
40 Luka Prosen  SLO
41 Clemens Blassnig  AUT
42 Max Olex  GER
43 Antoine Briand  CAN
44 Bostjan Klavzar  SLO
45 Angus Foster  CAN
46 Olivier Hamel  CAN
47 Michael Biedermann  LIE
48 Julien Lamoureux  CAN
49 Bob Thompson  CAN
50 Lukas Gross  GER
51 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand  CAN
52 Alexis Dumas  CAN
53 Arne Reichelt  GER
54 Julien Locke  CAN
55 Julian Smith  CAN
56 Giacomo Bassetti  SWI
57 Dajan Danuser  SWI
58 Jack Carlyle  CAN
59 Eric Byram  CAN
60 Thomas Hardy  CAN
61 Benjamin Crv  SLO
62 Zachary Cristofanilli  CAN
63 Antoine Hebert  CAN
64 Sam Greer  CAN
65 Leandro Lutz  BRA

 
Men's 15 km individual - 18th February
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Paul Goalabre  FRA 31:00.8
2 Sergio Rigoni  ITA 31:11.8
3 Adrien Backscheider  FRA 31:15.0
4 Jules Lapierre  FRA 31:16.6
5 Giandomenico Salvadori  ITA 31:18.3
6 Jason RŘesch  SWI 31:19.7
7 Lucas B÷gl  GER 31:19.9
8 Irineu Esteve Altimiras  AND 31:27.0
9 Sebastiano Pellegrin  ITA 31:27.3
10 Mirco Bertolina  ITA 31:29.8
11 Michal Novak  CZE 31:31.0
12 Mickael Philipot  FRA 31:33.2
13 Clement Arnault  FRA 31:35.3
13 Dusan Kozisek  CZE 31:35.3
15 Beda Klee  SWI 31:41.5
16 Curdin Perl  SWI 31:42.9
17 Joeri Kindschi  SWI 31:45.6
18 Damien Tarantola  FRA 31:46.0
19 Graham Nishikawa  CAN 31:48.4
20 Andy KŘhne  GER 31:49.2
21 Dajan Danuser  SWI 31:55.0
22 Fabio Lechner  SWI 31:57.4
23 Thomas Wick  GER 31:59.2
24 Stefan Zelger  ITA 31:59.3
25 Manuel Perotti  ITA 31:59.4
26 Daniele Serra  ITA 32:07.1
27 Brian Mckeever  CAN 32:12.0
28 Marius Danuser  SWI 32:14.1
29 CÚdric Steiner  SWI 32:25.8
30 Benjamin Crv  SLO 32:28.9
31 Jonas Bestak  CZE 32:32.0
32 Giacomo Bassetti  SWI 32:33.7
33 Corsin H÷sli  SWI 32:36.5
34 Thomas Hauber  GER 32:39.5
35 Francesco Ferrari  ITA 32:39.7
36 Tommaso Dellagiacoma  ITA 32:43.0
37 Daniel Herzog  GER 32:44.0
38 Mathias Inniger  SWI 32:46.3
39 Tobias Habenicht  AUT 32:49.2
40 Imanol Rojo  SPA 32:49.4
41 Zachary Cristofanilli  CAN 32:50.1
42 Scott James Hill  CAN 32:51.7
43 Gianluca Pradel  ITA 32:53.6
44 Jack Carlyle  CAN 32:58.8
45 Johannes Baehr  GER 33:00.3
46 Max Olex  GER 33:04.6
47 Bob Thompson  CAN 33:04.7
48 Eric Vosshage  GER 33:11.0
49 Bostjan Klavzar  SLO 33:11.4
50 Marco Milde  GER 33:14.1
51 Fabian Schaad  SWI 33:22.5
52 Gian Flurin Pfaeffli  SWI 33:25.8
53 Sam Greer  CAN 33:30.3
54 Clemens Blassnig  AUT 33:31.2
55 Thomas Spoetzl  GER 33:38.0
56 Luka Prosen  SLO 33:40.0
57 Alexis Dumas  CAN 33:40.2
58 Martin Voegeli  LIE 33:41.6
59 Thierry Langer  BEL 33:42.4
60 Michael Biedermann  LIE 33:43.2
61 Jakub Antos  CZE 33:46.3
62 Julien Locke  CAN 33:49.8
63 Arne Reichelt  GER 33:51.2
64 Julien Lamoureux  CAN 33:53.1
65 Ludek Seller  CZE 33:58.0
66 Julian Smith  CAN 34:05.8
67 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier  CAN 34:09.0
68 Marius Cebulla  GER 34:12.6
69 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand  CAN 34:21.3
70 Simon Lapointe  CAN 34:28.8
71 Felian Schubert  GER 34:33.3
72 Eric Byram  CAN 34:35.8
73 Niklas Liederer  AUT 34:38.2
74 Antoine Briand  CAN 34:40.2
75 Olivier Hamel  CAN 34:49.8
76 Thomas Hardy  CAN 35:28.1
77 Antoine Hebert  CAN 35:41.8
78 Angus Foster  CAN 36:19.4
79 Leandro Lutz  BRA 41:12.1

 
Men's 15 km Pursuit - 19th February
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Giandomenico Salvadori  ITA 34:33.5
2 Sergio Rigoni  ITA
3 Paul Goalabre  FRA
4 Jules Lapierre  FRA
5 Andy KŘhne  GER
6 Thomas Wick  GER
7 Clement Arnault  FRA
8 Jason RŘesch  SWI
9 Beda Klee  SWI
10 Adrien Backscheider  FRA
11 Damien Tarantola  FRA
12 Curdin Perl  SWI
13 Marius Danuser  SWI
14 Irineu Esteve Altimiras  AND
15 Stefan Zelger  ITA
16 Joeri Kindschi  SWI
17 Mirco Bertolina  ITA
18 Dajan Danuser  SWI
19 Sebastiano Pellegrin  ITA
20 Fabio Lechner  SWI
21 Mathias Inniger  SWI
22 Mickael Philipot  FRA
23 Manuel Perotti  ITA
24 Thomas Hauber  GER
25 Giacomo Bassetti  SWI
26 Jonas Bestak  CZE
27 Daniele Serra  ITA
28 Tommaso Dellagiacoma  ITA
29 Gian Flurin Pfaeffli  SWI
30 Scott James Hill  CAN
31 CÚdric Steiner  SWI
32 Francesco Ferrari  ITA
33 Bob Thompson  CAN
34 Corsin H÷sli  SWI
35 Daniel Herzog  GER
36 Johannes Baehr  GER
36 Gianluca Pradel  ITA
38 Jakub Antos  CZE
39 Eric Vosshage  GER
40 Jack Carlyle  CAN
41 Clemens Blassnig  AUT
42 Benjamin Crv  SLO
43 Ludek Seller  CZE
44 Arne Reichelt  GER
45 Alexis Dumas  CAN
46 Zachary Cristofanilli  CAN
47 Michael Biedermann  LIE
48 Sebastian Boehmler-Dandurand  CAN
49 Julien Lamoureux  CAN
50 Julien Locke  CAN
51 Marco Milde  GER
52 Felian Schubert  GER
53 Thomas Hardy  CAN
54 Sam Greer  CAN
55 Julian Smith  CAN
56 Martin Voegeli  LIE
57 Thomas Spoetzl  GER
58 Antoine Briand  CAN
59 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier  CAN
60 Antoine Hebert  CAN
61 Simon Lapointe  CAN
62 Angus Foster  CAN