All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2016 - Home

Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - 2016 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Atlético de Rafaela
  • Belgrano de Córdoba
  • Boca Juniors
  • C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
  • CA Independiente
  • CA Temperley
  • CA Tigre
  • Club Atlético Aldosivi
  • Club Atlético Banfield
  • Club Atlético Huracán
  • Club Atlético Lanús
  • Club Atlético Tucumán
  • Colón de Santa Fé
  • Estudiantes de La Plata
  • Gimnasia La Plata
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • Olimpo Bahia Blanca
  • Patronato de Paraná
  • Quilmes AC
  • Racing Club
  • River Plate
  • Rosario Central
  • San Lorenzo de Almagro
  • San Martín de San Juan
  • Sarmiento de Junín
  • Unión de Santa Fe
  • Vélez Sársfield

Home

Argentina Division 1 - Home

ArgentinaArgentina

WinnerClub Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús

 
 

Regular Season (Argentina - 05/02/2016 - 24/05/2016)


Zone 1

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1San Lorenzo de Almagro341610422316+7
2Godoy Cruz331610332714+13
3CA Independiente27167632212+10
4Arsenal de Sarandí27168352115+6
5Gimnasia La Plata251674519190
6Vélez Sársfield24167362019+1
7Rosario Central20165561916+3
8Patronato de Paraná20165561923-4
9River Plate18164662122-1
10Sarmiento de Junín17164571018-8
11Colón de Santa Fé17165292131-10
12Belgrano de Córdoba16164482124-3
13Club Atlético Banfield15162951520-5
14Quilmes AC15163672132-11
15Olimpo Bahia Blanca13163491120-9


Zone 2

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Club Atlético Lanús381612222810+18
2Estudiantes de La Plata32169522511+14
3Club Atlético Tucumán30169342619+7
4C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia25167452516+9
5Club Atlético Huracán25167452115+6
6Racing Club24166642926+3
7San Martín de San Juan23166552320+3
8Unión de Santa Fe22165742422+2
9CA Tigre20165562117+4
10Boca Juniors20165561513+2
11Club Atlético Aldosivi17164571928-9
12Newell's Old Boys16163761621-5
13CA Temperley16164481421-7
14Argentinos Juniors12162681129-18
15Atlético de Rafaela91623111432-18
21th May 2016
01h00Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí2 - 1River PlateRiver Plate
02h00CA TigreCA Tigre2 - 0Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi
20h15Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
20h15Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela0 - 2Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
22h30Racing ClubRacing Club2 - 0CA TemperleyCA Temperley
22th May 2016
01h00Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield0 - 0Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná
01h00Quilmes ACQuilmes AC0 - 3CA IndependienteCA Independiente
21h15San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro1 - 1Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield
21h15San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan2 - 0Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
23h30Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors0 - 0C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
23h30Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe1 - 1Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
23h30Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys2 - 1Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán
23th May 2016
01h45Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús1 - 3Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán
24th May 2016
00h00Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba1 - 0Rosario CentralRosario Central
02h15Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata3 - 0Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé

Detail of the results


Final Round (Argentina - 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016)


Third Place Match (28/05/2016)
28th May 2016
23h00Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz0 - 1Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata

Final (29/05/2016)
29th May 2016
23h15San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro0 - 4Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved