All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
22 August 2017 | |||
15h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) | 5 - 0 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 4 - 0 | Partizán Bardejov (SVK) |
25 August 2017 | |||
15h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 6 - 0 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) |
17h00 | Partizán Bardejov (SVK) | 1 - 5 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Martve Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 3 | Partizán Bardejov (SVK) |
17h00 | Konak Belediyesi (TÜR) | 1 - 3 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
22 August 2017 | |||
10h00 | Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) | 5 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (GAL) |
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Kharkiv 2 (UKR) |
25 August 2017 | |||
10h00 | Vorskla Kharkiv 2 (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) |
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) | 3 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (GAL) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | Swansea City L.F.C. (GAL) | 0 - 9 | Vorskla Kharkiv 2 (UKR) |
17h00 | Hibernian LFC Edimburg (SCO) | 1 - 1 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROM) |
22 August 2017 | |||
11h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 6 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
19h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
25 August 2017 | |||
11h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 8 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
17h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 2 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
17h00 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 3 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
22 August 2017 | |||
15h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne LFC (IRL) |
20h30 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) |
25 August 2017 | |||
15h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 4 - 1 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) |
20h30 | Shelbourne LFC (IRL) | 0 - 0 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 1 - 2 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) |
17h00 | Linfield Ladies (IRN) | 1 - 3 | Shelbourne LFC (IRL) |
22 August 2017 | |||
16h45 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 4 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
20h00 | Sturm Graz (AUT) | 4 - 0 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
25 August 2017 | |||
16h45 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 3 | Sturm Graz (AUT) |
20h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 6 - 0 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | FC Noroc Nimoreni (MDA) |
17h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz (AUT) |
22 August 2017 | |||
13h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 2 - 1 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
17h15 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 8 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
25 August 2017 | |||
13h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) | 5 - 0 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) |
17h15 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 0 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich Frauen (SWI) |
17h00 | Birkirkara FC (MLT) | 0 - 1 | ZNK Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
22 August 2017 | |||
16h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 9 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
20h15 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 7 - 0 | ZFK Istatov (MKD) |
25 August 2017 | |||
16h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 11 - 0 | ZFK Istatov (MKD) |
20h15 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 0 - 4 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) |
17h00 | ZFK Istatov (MKD) | 1 - 6 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
22 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP (POR) |
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) |
25 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) |
17h00 | Sporting CP (POR) | 2 - 0 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) |
17h00 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) | 1 - 4 | Sporting CP (POR) |
22 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 7 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
17h30 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 2 - 1 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
25 August 2017 | |||
11h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 6 - 2 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
17h30 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 6 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SCG) | 0 - 2 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) |
17h00 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat SC (ISR) |
22 August 2017 | |||
11h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 8 - 0 | SC Bettembourg (LUX) |
17h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 1 - 0 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) |
25 August 2017 | |||
11h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 0 | SC Bettembourg (LUX) |
17h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 0 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
28 August 2017 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 3 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17h00 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 2 - 0 | SC Bettembourg (LUX) |
8 November 2017 | |||
07h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 7 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
15h00 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 2 - 3 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) |
17h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 0 - 6 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
18h00 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
19h00 | Fiorentina Femminile (ITA) | 0 - 4 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
20h05 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
9 November 2017 | |||
18h30 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) | 0 - 5 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
19h00 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 1 - 2 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
15 November 2017 | |||
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 3 | Fiorentina Femminile (ITA) |
18h00 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 3 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) |
18h30 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
18h30 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 3 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
20h30 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 9 - 0 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) |
20h45 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 6 - 0 | ACF Brescia (ITA) |
16 November 2017 | |||
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) |
20h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Lillestrøm SK (NOR) |
21 March 2018 | |||
20h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Linköping FC (SWE) |
20h45 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) | 0 - 2 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
22 March 2018 | |||
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 5 - 0 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
18h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 1 | FC Barcelona (SPA) |
28 March 2018 | |||
18h00 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
18h00 | Linköping FC (SWE) | 3 - 5 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
19h00 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 0 - 1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
20h05 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Montpellier HSC (FRA) |
22 April 2018 | |||
14h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
19h05 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 1 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
29 April 2018 | |||
14h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 1 - 0 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
17h30 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 - 0 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) |
24 May 2018 | |||
18h00 in Kyiv | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 4 - 1 ot | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 7 |
2 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 6 |
3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 6 |
4 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 5 |
5 | FC Barcelona (SPA) | 4 |
6 | AFC Ajax Amsterdam | 3 |
1 | Fiorentina Femminile (ITA) | 2 |
2 | Hibernian LFC Edimburg | 2 |
3 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 2 |
4 | Shelbourne LFC | 2 |
5 | Stjarnan Gardabaer (ISL) | 2 |
6 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 2 |
1 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 3 |
2 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KA. | 3 |
3 | Birkirkara FC | 3 |
4 | Chelsea LFC (ENG) | 3 |
5 | FC Martve Kutaisi | 3 |
6 | FC Noroc Nimoreni | 3 |
3-0 | 10 | 8 % | 2-0 | 9 | 7 % | 2-1 | 8 | 7 % |
1-0 | 8 | 7 % | 0-1 | 8 | 7 % | 0-0 | 7 | 6 % |
1-3 | 6 | 5 % | 1-1 | 6 | 5 % | 6-0 | 5 | 4 % |
5-0 | 5 | 4 % | 0-3 | 5 | 4 % | 4-1 | 4 | 3 % |
4-0 | 4 | 3 % | 0-4 | 4 | 3 % | 9-0 | 3 | 2 % |
8-0 | 3 | 2 % | 1-2 | 3 | 2 % | 0-5 | 3 | 2 % |
0-2 | 3 | 2 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 7-0 | 1 | 1 % |
6-2 | 1 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-5 | 1 | 1 % |
3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 3-1 | 1 | 1 % | 2-3 | 1 | 1 % |
2-2 | 1 | 1 % | 12-2 | 1 | 1 % | 11-0 | 1 | 1 % |
1-6 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-4 | 1 | 1 % |
0-9 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % | 0-6 | 1 | 1 % |