All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Europa League - Home

First Qualifying Round (29/06/2017 - 06/07/2017)

29th June 2017
14h00Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM)Shirak FC Gyumri0 - 2HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
16h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar1 - 0FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse (BUL)
16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty6 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas (LTU)
17h00FK Ventspils (LAT)FK Ventspils0 - 0Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL)
17h00Partizani Tirana (ALB)Partizani Tirana1 - 3Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
17h00Pyunik Erevan (ARM)Pyunik Erevan1 - 4Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h20AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín5 - 1Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi (GEO)
17h30FC Levadia Tallinn (EST)FC Levadia Tallinn0 - 2Cork CityCork City (IRL)
17h30Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk2 - 1NSÍ RunavíkNSÍ Runavík (FAR)
18h00FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)FC Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
18h00FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)FC Dinamo Batumi0 - 1Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
18h00Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtyor Soligorsk0 - 0FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
18h00Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS1 - 0Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana (SLO)
18h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija3 - 0Dacia ChisinauDacia Chisinau (MDA)
18h30Lyngby BK (DEN)Lyngby BK1 - 0Bangor City FCBangor City FC (GAL)
18h30Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC2 - 1B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn (FAR)
18h45Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 0FK JelgavaFK Jelgava (LAT)
18h45Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem4 - 3Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest (HUN)
19h00UE Santa Coloma (AND)UE Santa Coloma0 - 2NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
19h00FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti2 - 1FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo (BIH)
19h00Zira FK (AZE)Zira FK2 - 0Differdange F.C. 03Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)
19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK3 - 0Ballymena United FCBallymena United FC (IRN)
19h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia3 - 1FK SutjeskaFK Sutjeska (MNE)
19h00AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca5 - 0Lincoln Red Imps FCLincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)
19h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund7 - 0ColeraineColeraine (IRN)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch2 - 1FC Milsami OrheiFC Milsami Orhei (MDA)
20h00KI Klaksvik (FAR)KI Klaksvik0 - 0AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
20h00Bala Town F.C. (GAL)Bala Town F.C.1 - 2FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
20h00Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)Gap Connah's Quay F.C.1 - 0HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 0UE Sant JuliàUE Sant Julià (AND)
20h00Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)Vojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
20h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv2 - 0KF TiranaKF Tirana (ALB)
20h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping5 - 0FC PrishtinaFC Prishtina (KOS)
20h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland6 - 1Derry CityDerry City (IRN)
20h30S.P. Tre Penne (RSM)S.P. Tre Penne0 - 1Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
20h30Mladost Lucani (SCG)Mladost Lucani0 - 3Inter Baku PIKInter Baku PIK (AZE)
20h30FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica1 - 0Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan (ARM)
20h30NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale2 - 0FC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn (EST)
20h30NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg2 - 0FC Ordabasy ShymkentFC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)
20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade3 - 0FC FlorianaFC Floriana (MLT)
20h45St Joseph's FC (GIL)St Joseph's FC0 - 4AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h45FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 0FK Zeta GolubovciFK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)
20h45Saint Johnstone FC (SCO)Saint Johnstone FC1 - 2FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU)
20h45Glasgow Rangers (SCO)Glasgow Rangers1 - 0FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
20h45Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC2 - 0SS Folgore FalcianoSS Folgore Falciano (RSM)
20h45Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár2 - 0Balzan Youths FCBalzan Youths FC (MLT)
20h45Crusaders Belfast (IRN)Crusaders Belfast3 - 1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT)
20h45Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan4 - 0FK Pelister BitolaFK Pelister Bitola (MKD)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 0Seinäjoen JKSeinäjoen JK (FIN)
21h15Stjarnan FC (ISL)Stjarnan FC0 - 1Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
4th July 2017
17h45Balzan Youths FC (MLT)Balzan Youths FC3 - 3Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
19h45FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn2 - 0Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers (SCO)
6th July 2017
16h00Dacia Chisinau (MDA)Dacia Chisinau0 - 4FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
16h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol6 - 0St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FC (GIL)
17h00FK Pelister Bitola (MKD)FK Pelister Bitola0 - 3Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
17h00KF Tirana (ALB)KF Tirana0 - 3Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
17h00FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ)FC Ordabasy Shymkent0 - 0NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
17h00FC Milsami Orhei (MDA)FC Milsami Orhei1 - 1CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
17h00FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole2 - 1Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
17h30FK Jelgava (LAT)FK Jelgava0 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
17h30Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje6 - 0S.P. Tre PenneS.P. Tre Penne (RSM)
18h00Seinäjoen JK (FIN)Seinäjoen JK0 - 2KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
18h00Gandzasar Kapan (ARM)Gandzasar Kapan0 - 3FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
18h00FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai1 - 0Saint Johnstone FCSaint Johnstone FC (SCO)
18h00FK Atlantas (LTU)FK Atlantas1 - 2FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
18h00FC Flora Tallinn (EST)FC Flora Tallinn2 - 3NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki3 - 0Gap Connah's Quay F.C.Gap Connah's Quay F.C. (GAL)
18h45FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja2 - 0Crusaders BelfastCrusaders Belfast (IRN)
19h00Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO)Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
19h00FC Dunav Ruse (BUL)FC Dunav Ruse0 - 2Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
19h00Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana (ALB)
19h00Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX)Differdange F.C. 031 - 2Zira FKZira FK (AZE)
19h00Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK2 - 0Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani (SCG)
19h00Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok2 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz3 - 0Bala Town F.C.Bala Town F.C. (GAL)
19h00Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava5 - 0Pyunik ErevanPyunik Erevan (ARM)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll5 - 0KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik (FAR)
19h30Bangor City FC (GAL)Bangor City FC0 - 3Lyngby BKLyngby BK (DEN)
19h30NSÍ Runavík (FAR)NSÍ Runavík0 - 2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
20h00FC Prishtina (KOS)FC Prishtina0 - 1IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE)
20h00B36 Tórshavn (FAR)B36 Tórshavn1 - 2Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
20h00FC Sarajevo (BIH)FC Sarajevo2 - 1 (5 pen 6)FC Olimpia BaltiFC Olimpia Balti (MDA)
20h15Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana0 - 1Vaasa PSVaasa PS (FIN)
20h30UE Sant Julià (AND)UE Sant Julià0 - 5KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
20h30Vasas Budapest (HUN)Vasas Budapest0 - 3Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR)
20h30SS Folgore Falciano (RSM)SS Folgore Falciano0 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
20h30FK Sutjeska (MNE)FK Sutjeska0 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL)
20h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1FC Chikhura SachkhereFC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO)
20h30HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)HIT Nova Gorica2 - 2Shirak FC GyumriShirak FC Gyumri (ARM)
20h30FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE)FK Zeta Golubovci2 - 2FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
20h30FC Floriana (MLT)FC Floriana3 - 3Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
20h30Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok4 - 0FC Dinamo BatumiFC Dinamo Batumi (GEO)
20h45Ballymena United FC (IRN)Ballymena United FC0 - 2Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
20h45Coleraine (IRN)Coleraine0 - 0FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
20h45Derry City (IRN)Derry City1 - 4FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek4 - 0UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma (AND)
20h45Cork City (IRL)Cork City4 - 2FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn (EST)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers1 - 0Stjarnan FCStjarnan FC (ISL)
22h00Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIL)Lincoln Red Imps FC1 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
22h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik1 - 0FK VentspilsFK Ventspils (LAT)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (12/07/2017 - 20/07/2017)

12th July 2017
18h00Inter Baku PIK (AZE)Inter Baku PIK1 - 0CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
13th July 2017
16h00Irtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)Irtysh Pavlodar1 - 1Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
16h45FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)FC Kairat Almaty1 - 1KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
17h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv3 - 1KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik (ISL)
18h00Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok0 - 1SK Brann BergenSK Brann Bergen (NOR)
18h00Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)Rabotnicki Skopje1 - 1Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
18h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija3 - 1HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki (FIN)
18h15Nõmme Kalju FC (EST)Nõmme Kalju FC0 - 3Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
18h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach1 - 1FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest (BLR)
18h30Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF2 - 0Vaasa PSVaasa PS (FIN)
18h45FK Liepaja (LAT)FK Liepaja0 - 2FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
19h00FC Vaduz (LIE)FC Vaduz0 - 1Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
19h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK1 - 1Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok (POL)
19h00Östersunds FK (SWE)Östersunds FK2 - 0GalatasarayGalatasaray (TUR)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol3 - 0FC Olimpia BaltiFC Olimpia Balti (MDA)
19h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund3 - 2Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
19h30Valletta FC (MLT)Valletta FC0 - 0FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED)
19h30FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu3 - 1Zira FKZira FK (AZE)
19h45FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)FC Progrès Niederkorn0 - 1AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
20h00Beitar Jerusalem (ISR)Beitar Jerusalem1 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
20h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK Norrköping2 - 1FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU)
20h15Slovan Bratislava (SVK)Slovan Bratislava0 - 1Lyngby BKLyngby BK (DEN)
20h30SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz0 - 1FK Mladost PodgoricaFK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)
20h30AS Trencín (SVK)AS Trencín1 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h30Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split1 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia (BUL)
20h45FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0 - 0AIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)
20h45Cork City (IRL)Cork City0 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen1 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)
20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek2 - 0FC LuzernFC Luzern (SWI)
21h00Ferencváros TC (HUN)Ferencváros TC2 - 4FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
21h00Panionios Athen (GRE)Panionios Athen2 - 0HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
21h00Shamrock Rovers (IRL)Shamrock Rovers2 - 3Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav (CZE)
22h00Valur Reykjavik (ISL)Valur Reykjavik1 - 2NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
20th July 2017
17h00Lyngby BK (DEN)Lyngby BK2 - 1Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava (SVK)
17h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
18h00FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole0 - 1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja (LAT)
18h00HJK Helsinki (FIN)HJK Helsinki1 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
18h00FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai2 - 1 (5 pen 3)IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping (SWE)
18h00Vaasa PS (FIN)Vaasa PS2 - 1Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
18h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav2 - 0Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers (IRL)
18h30FC Dinamo Brest (BLR)FC Dinamo Brest0 - 3SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
19h00SK Brann Bergen (NOR)SK Brann Bergen0 - 2RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
19h00Zira FK (AZE)Zira FK0 - 0FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
19h00FC Olimpia Balti (MDA)FC Olimpia Balti1 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
19h00Levski Sofia (BUL)Levski Sofia1 - 2Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
19h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK1 - 0FC VaduzFC Vaduz (LIE)
19h00AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca1 - 0Cork CityCork City (IRL)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll2 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH)
19h00Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv2 - 0AS TrencínAS Trencín (SVK)
19h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland3 - 1Ferencváros TCFerencváros TC (HUN)
19h30Galatasaray (TUR)Galatasaray1 - 1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK (SWE)
19h30FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht3 - 1Valletta FCValletta FC (MLT)
19h30Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv4 - 0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem (ISR)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch4 - 1Inter Baku PIKInter Baku PIK (AZE)
19h45FC Luzern (SWI)FC Luzern2 - 1NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë2 - 0FC Kairat AlmatyFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
20h00Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan2 - 0FK HaugesundFK Haugesund (NOR)
20h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol2 - 1FC Progrès NiederkornFC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX)
20h00NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale3 - 2Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik (ISL)
20h30FK Mladost Podgorica (MNE)FK Mladost Podgorica0 - 3SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
20h30Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL)Jagiellonia Bialystok0 - 2Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade2 - 0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
20h45NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH)NK Siroki Brijeg0 - 2AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
20h45HIT Nova Gorica (SLO)HIT Nova Gorica2 - 3Panionios AthenPanionios Athen (GRE)
21h00Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár1 - 1Nõmme Kalju FCNõmme Kalju FC (EST)
21h15KR Reykjavik (ISL)KR Reykjavik0 - 2Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (27/07/2017 - 03/08/2017)

27th July 2017
18h00Mlada Boleslav (CZE)Mlada Boleslav2 - 1KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
18h30FC Olimpik Donetsk (UKR)FC Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
18h30FK Trakai (LTU)FK Trakai2 - 1FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
18h45Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 - 0Panionios AthenPanionios Athen (GRE)
19h00FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht0 - 0Lech PoznanLech Poznan (POL)
19h00PSV Eindhoven (NED)PSV Eindhoven0 - 1NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)
19h00SK Sturm Graz (AUT)SK Sturm Graz1 - 2FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
19h00AIK Fotboll (SWE)AIK Fotboll1 - 1Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
19h00Östersunds FK (SWE)Östersunds FK1 - 0CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch (LUX)
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar2 - 1Lyngby BKLyngby BK (DEN)
19h00AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca2 - 0Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk (BLR)
19h00FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole3 - 0FC SionFC Sion (SWI)
19h30FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)FC Astra Giurgiu0 - 0FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya (UKR)
19h30Botev Plovdiv (BUL)Botev Plovdiv0 - 0Marítimo FunchalMarítimo Funchal (POR)
19h30Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR)Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv0 - 2Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
19h30Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM)Dinamo Bucaresti1 - 1Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
20h00Brondby IF (DEN)Brondby IF0 - 0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
20h00CS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)CS Universitatea Craiova0 - 1AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
20h00Arka Gdynia (POL)Arka Gdynia3 - 2FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
20h30Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC1 - 0Gabala FKGabala FK (AZE)
20h30KAA Gent (BEL)KAA Gent1 - 1SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
20h30Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade2 - 0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha (CZE)
20h30Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux2 - 1Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
20h45Aberdeen (SCO)Aberdeen2 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
20h45Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb2 - 1Odds BKOdds BK (NOR)
20h45Marseille (FRA)Marseille4 - 2KV OostendeKV Oostende (BEL)
21h05Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien0 - 0AEL LimassolAEL Limassol (CYP)
21h05SC Freiburg (GER)SC Freiburg1 - 0NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC1 - 0RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
2nd August 2017
18h00AEL Limassol (CYP)AEL Limassol1 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
18h00FC Sion (SWI)FC Sion1 - 1FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
3rd August 2017
17h00Dinamo Minsk (BLR)Dinamo Minsk1 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
17h00FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija3 - 0FK TrakaiFK Trakai (LTU)
18h30Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK0 - 0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
19h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg0 - 1Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivBnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR)
19h00Sparta Praha (CZE)Sparta Praha0 - 1Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
19h00FC Oleksandriya (UKR)FC Oleksandriya1 - 0FC Astra GiurgiuFC Astra Giurgiu (ROM)
19h00Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár1 - 0BordeauxBordeaux (FRA)
19h00Gabala FK (AZE)Gabala FK1 - 2Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol2 - 0AberdeenAberdeen (SCO)
19h30Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe1 - 1SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz (AUT)
19h30CS Fola Esch (LUX)CS Fola Esch1 - 2Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK (SWE)
19h45Lyngby BK (DEN)Lyngby BK1 - 3FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
20h00Marítimo Funchal (POR)Marítimo Funchal2 - 0Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv (BUL)
20h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk (UKR)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë2 - 1 (4 pen 2)Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav (CZE)
20h15Lech Poznan (POL)Lech Poznan2 - 2FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED)
20h30Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split2 - 0Brondby IFBrondby IF (DEN)
20h30FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland2 - 1Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia (POL)
20h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach3 - 1KAA GentKAA Gent (BEL)
20h45KV Oostende (BEL)KV Oostende0 - 0MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
20h45Ruzomberok (SVK)Ruzomberok0 - 1Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek1 - 0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven (NED)
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan2 - 0CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova (ROM)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao3 - 0Dinamo BucarestiDinamo Bucaresti (ROM)
21h00Panionios Athen (GRE)Panionios Athen0 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
21h05NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale2 - 0SC FreiburgSC Freiburg (GER)
22h00Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga2 - 1 otAIK FotbollAIK Fotboll (SWE)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (16/08/2017 - 24/08/2017)

16th August 2017
18h00FC Utrecht (NED)FC Utrecht1 - 0Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
17th August 2017
19h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov1 - 1FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya (UKR)
19h00Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)Dinamo Zagreb1 - 1KF Skënderbeu KorçëKF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)
19h00Apollon Limassol (CYP)Apollon Limassol3 - 2FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland (DEN)
19h00FC Krasnodar (RUS)FC Krasnodar3 - 2Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)
19h45FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur1 - 2Sporting BragaSporting Braga (POR)
20h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje2 - 0FenerbahçeFenerbahçe (TUR)
20h00PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC3 - 1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK (SWE)
20h15Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen3 - 1AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca (CYP)
20h30SC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)SC Rheindorf Altach0 - 1Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h30Panathinaikos FC (GRE)Panathinaikos FC2 - 3Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
20h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 0FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam0 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h45Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge0 - 0AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
20h45Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta1 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
20h45NK Osijek (CRO)NK Osijek1 - 2Austria WienAustria Wien (AUT)
20h45NK Domzale (SLO)NK Domzale1 - 1MarseilleMarseille (FRA)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h45AC Milan (ITA)AC Milan6 - 0FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija (MKD)
21h00FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad0 - 0Videoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)
21h05Everton FC (ENG)Everton FC2 - 0Hajduk SplitHajduk Split (CRO)
21h30Marítimo Funchal (POR)Marítimo Funchal0 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
24th August 2017
18h00AEK Larnaca (CYP)AEK Larnaca - Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
18h45Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv - Marítimo FunchalMarítimo Funchal (POR)
19h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg - FC UtrechtFC Utrecht (NED)
19h00Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv - SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach (AUT)
19h00FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg - Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM)
19h00FC Oleksandriya (UKR)FC Oleksandriya - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
19h00Östersunds FK (SWE)Östersunds FK - PAOK FCPAOK FC (GRE)
19h30Fenerbahçe (TUR)Fenerbahçe - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
19h30FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU)FK Suduva Marijampole - Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h00KF Skënderbeu Korçë (ALB)KF Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb (CRO)
20h00Videoton FC Fehérvár (HUN)Videoton FC Fehérvár - FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
20h00AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens - Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h00FC Midtjylland (DEN)FC Midtjylland - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol (CYP)
20h45Athletic Bilbao (SPA)Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC (GRE)
20h45FK Shkëndija (MKD)FK Shkëndija - AC MilanAC Milan (ITA)
20h45Marseille (FRA)Marseille - NK DomzaleNK Domzale (SLO)
20h45Sporting Braga (POR)Sporting Braga - FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
20h45BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim - Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
21h00Hajduk Split (CRO)Hajduk Split - Everton FCEverton FC (ENG)
21h00Étoile rouge de Belgrade (SCG)Étoile rouge de Belgrade - FC KrasnodarFC Krasnodar (RUS)
21h05Austria Wien (AUT)Austria Wien - NK OsijekNK Osijek (CRO)

Detail of the results


Group A (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group B (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group C (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group D (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group E (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group F (15/09/2017 - 09/12/2017)



Group G (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group H (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group I (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group J (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group K (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Group L (15/09/2017 - 08/12/2017)



Final Round (16/02/2018 - 24/05/2018)



Round of 32 (16/02/2018)

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved