All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

UEFA Champions League - Home

First Qualifying Round (27/06/2017 - 04/07/2017)

27th June 2017
18h00Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni1 - 0FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma (AND)
20h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC1 - 2Europa FCEuropa FC (GIL)
20h00Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.2 - 0FC Infonet TallinnFC Infonet Tallinn (EST)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta2 - 1KF Trepça'89KF Trepça'89 (KOS)
28th June 2017
20h45Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC1 - 0SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita (RSM)
4th July 2017
18h00FC Infonet Tallinn (EST)FC Infonet Tallinn0 - 1Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
18h00KF Trepça'89 (KOS)KF Trepça'891 - 4Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
19h30Europa FC (GIL)Europa FC1 - 3 otThe New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
20h30SP La Fiorita (RSM)SP La Fiorita0 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h30FC Santa Coloma (AND)FC Santa Coloma1 - 1Alashkert MartuniAlashkert Martuni (ARM)

Detail of the results


Second Qualifying Round (11/07/2017 - 19/07/2017)

11th July 2017
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam5 - 0FC Iberia SamtrediaFC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)
20h30Hibernians F.C. (MLT)Hibernians F.C.0 - 3FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad2 - 0Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica (MNE)
20h45HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka2 - 0The New Saints FCThe New Saints FC (GAL)
12th July 2017
18h00FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)FK Spartaks Jurmala0 - 1FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia1 - 0F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange (LUX)
19h00NK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)NK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 2NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0FK KukësiFK Kukësi (ALB)
19h00Malmö FF (SWE)Malmö FF1 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
19h00Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 1Honvéd BudapestHonvéd Budapest (HUN)
19h30FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov1 - 1Alashkert MartuniAlashkert Martuni (ARM)
20h00IFK Mariehamn (FIN)IFK Mariehamn0 - 3Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
20h00Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU)Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h15MSK Zilina (SVK)MSK Zilina1 - 3FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h45Dundalk FC (IRL)Dundalk FC1 - 1BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
21h15FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur1 - 1Víkingur GøtaVíkingur Gøta (FAR)
14th July 2017
18h00Linfield FC (IRN)Linfield FC0 - 2Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
18th July 2017
16h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana1 - 1FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT)
18h00Alashkert Martuni (ARM)Alashkert Martuni1 - 3FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
18h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje3 - 1Malmö FFMalmö FF (SWE)
19h00FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO)FC Iberia Samtredia0 - 1FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h00Víkingur Gøta (FAR)Víkingur Gøta0 - 2FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
20h00The New Saints FC (GAL)The New Saints FC1 - 5HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h45Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)Buducnost Podgorica0 - 0FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)
19th July 2017
18h00F91 Dudelange (LUX)F91 Dudelange0 - 1Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
19h15BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim2 - 1 otDundalk FCDundalk FC (IRL)
19h30FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen1 - 2MSK ZilinaMSK Zilina (SVK)
19h30FK Kukësi (ALB)FK Kukësi2 - 1FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
20h00Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad4 - 1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius (LTU)
20h15NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 1NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH)
20h30FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg3 - 0Hibernians F.C.Hibernians F.C. (MLT)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow4 - 0Linfield FCLinfield FC (IRN)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw6 - 0IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn (FIN)
21h15Honvéd Budapest (HUN)Honvéd Budapest2 - 3Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)

Detail of the results


Third Qualifying Round (25/07/2017 - 02/08/2017)

25th July 2017
19h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam0 - 0FC Sheriff TiraspolFC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)
19h00Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague1 - 0FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov (BLR)
19h30AEK Athens (GRE)AEK Athens0 - 2CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
19h30Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti2 - 2Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen (CZE)
20h00Vardar Skopje (MKD)Vardar Skopje1 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h45FK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)FK Partizan Belgrad1 - 3Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
26th July 2017
16h00FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana3 - 1Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw (POL)
18h30Dinamo Kyiv (UKR)Dinamo Kyiv3 - 1Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
18h45FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)FC Red Bull Salzburg1 - 1HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
19h00Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)
20h00Viitorul Constanta (ROM)Viitorul Constanta1 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)
20h20NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor1 - 0FH HafnarfjördurFH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow0 - 0BK Rosenborg TrondheimBK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)
20h45Nice (FRA)Nice1 - 1Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam (NED)
21h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge3 - 3Istanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B. (TUR)
1st August 2017
19h00FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA)FC Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 2FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
2nd August 2017
19h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow1 - 0AEK AthensAEK Athens (GRE)
19h00FC BATE Borisov (BLR)FC BATE Borisov2 - 1Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
19h00Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia4 - 0 otViitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta (ROM)
19h45Istanbul B.B. (TUR)Istanbul B.B.2 - 0Club BruggeClub Brugge (BEL)
20h00FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen4 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (MKD)
20h15Viktoria Plzen (CZE)Viktoria Plzen1 - 4Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h15Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne2 - 0Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv (UKR)
20h30FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)FH Hafnarfjördur0 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h30Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL)Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 1Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
20h45HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka0 - 0FC Red Bull SalzburgFC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
20h45BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim0 - 1Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45Legia Warsaw (POL)Legia Warsaw1 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
20h45Ajax Amsterdam (NED)Ajax Amsterdam2 - 2NiceNice (FRA)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 2FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad (SCG)

Detail of the results


Play-Off (15/08/2017 - 23/08/2017)

15th August 2017
18h00FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)FK Qarabag Agdam1 - 0FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen (DEN)
20h45Young Boys Berne (SWI)Young Boys Berne0 - 1CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)
20h45Sporting Lisbon (POR)Sporting Lisbon0 - 0Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti (ROM)
20h45TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER)TSG 1899 Hoffenheim1 - 2Liverpool FCLiverpool FC (ENG)
20h45Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP)Apoel FC Nicosia2 - 0Slavia PragueSlavia Prague (CZE)
16th August 2017
20h45Istanbul B.B. (TUR)Istanbul B.B.1 - 2Sevilla FCSevilla FC (SPA)
20h45SSC Napoli (ITA)SSC Napoli2 - 0NiceNice (FRA)
20h45Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)Hapoel Be'er Shevah2 - 1NK MariborNK Maribor (SLO)
20h45Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 1HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka (CRO)
20h45Celtic Glasgow (SCO)Celtic Glasgow5 - 0FC AstanaFC Astana (KAZ)
22th August 2017
17h30FC Astana (KAZ)FC Astana - Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow (SCO)
20h45HNK Rijeka (CRO)HNK Rijeka - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
20h45NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor - Hapoel Be'er ShevahHapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR)
20h45Nice (FRA)Nice - SSC NapoliSSC Napoli (ITA)
20h45Sevilla FC (SPA)Sevilla FC - Istanbul B.B.Istanbul B.B. (TUR)
23th August 2017
20h45CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow - Young Boys BerneYoung Boys Berne (SWI)
20h45FC Copenhagen (DEN)FC Copenhagen - FK Qarabag AgdamFK Qarabag Agdam (AZE)
20h45Steaua Bucuresti (ROM)Steaua Bucuresti - Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon (POR)
20h45Liverpool FC (ENG)Liverpool FC - TSG 1899 HoffenheimTSG 1899 Hoffenheim (GER)
20h45Slavia Prague (CZE)Slavia Prague - Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia (CYP)

Detail of the results


Group A (13/09/2017 - 06/12/2017)



Group B (13/09/2017 - 06/12/2017)



Group C (13/09/2017 - 06/12/2017)



Group D (13/09/2017 - 06/12/2017)



Group E (14/09/2017 - 07/12/2017)



Group F (14/09/2017 - 07/12/2017)



Group G (14/09/2017 - 07/12/2017)



Group H (14/09/2017 - 07/12/2017)



Final Round (14/02/2018 - 03/06/2018)



Round of 16 (14/02/2018)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final (26/05/2018)

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved