All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Lithuania
  • Banga Gargzdai
  • FC Stumbras
  • FK Atlantas
  • FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • FK Lietava Jonava
  • FK Suduva Marijampole
  • FK Trakai
  • FK Utenis Utena
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

Home

A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Home

LithuaniaLithuania

WinnerFK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole

 
 

Regular Season (Lithuania - 03/03/2017 - 22/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Suduva Marijampole592817836528+37
2Zalgiris Vilnius582817745122+29
3FK Trakai542815944522+23
4FK Atlantas3328891133330
5FK Utenis Utena322888122441-17
6FK Lietava Jonava312887132945-16
7FC Stumbras2228410142342-19
8FK Kauno Zalgiris152836191956-37

Championship RoundRelegation Play-offRelegation

22th October 2017
13h00FC StumbrasFC Stumbras0 - 3FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena
13h00FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava2 - 1FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
13h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole3 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
13h00FK TrakaiFK Trakai5 - 1FK Kauno ZalgirisFK Kauno Zalgiris

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Lithuania - 28/10/2017 - 04/11/2017)

28th October 2017
17h00Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai1 - 2FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
4th November 2017
12h00FC StumbrasFC Stumbras3 - 0Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Lithuania - 25/10/2017 - 19/11/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Suduva Marijampole713321847331+42
2Zalgiris Vilnius673320766231+31
3FK Trakai6433181055327+26
4FK Lietava Jonava3833108154053-13
5FK Atlantas3633812133943-4
6FK Utenis Utena333389163056-26
25th October 2017
13h00FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena1 - 2FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
17h00FK TrakaiFK Trakai2 - 1FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava
26th October 2017
17h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas0 - 3Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
29th October 2017
12h00FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava3 - 0FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena
14h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole1 - 0FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
31th October 2017
17h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius1 - 0FK TrakaiFK Trakai
4th November 2017
12h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius2 - 4FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava
14h00FK AtlantasFK Atlantas2 - 2FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena
17h00FK TrakaiFK Trakai1 - 0FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole
12th November 2017
14h00FK TrakaiFK Trakai2 - 2FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
15th November 2017
17h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole2 - 1FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava
19h00Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius5 - 2FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena
19th November 2017
12h00FK Utenis UtenaFK Utenis Utena1 - 3FK TrakaiFK Trakai
12h00FK Lietava JonavaFK Lietava Jonava2 - 2FK AtlantasFK Atlantas
12h00FK Suduva MarijampoleFK Suduva Marijampole3 - 0Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved