All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Latvian Cup - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Latvian Cup - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Home

Latvian Cup - Home

LatviaLatvia - 2nd June 2017 - 10th July 2017


First Round (05/06/2017)
2nd June 2017
16h00SK CesisSK Cesis0 - 3 (forfeit)FK KarostaFK Karosta
18h00JFC DobeleJFC Dobele1 - 0Ludzas SKLudzas SK
19h00FK Sirius0 - 2FK PlavinasFK Plavinas
19h00Talsi NSS / FK LaidzeTalsi NSS / FK Laidze3 - 1FK Roja/KolkaFK Roja/Kolka
3rd June 2017
17h00FK Balvu Vilki MarupeFK Balvu Vilki Marupe5 - 0FK LimbaziFK Limbazi
4th June 2017
14h00FK NicaFK Nica0 - 1FC Caramba RigaFC Caramba Riga
15h30FK BauskasFK Bauskas0 - 3FB Gulbene 2005FB Gulbene 2005
16h00FK SalacgrivaFK Salacgriva0 - 10Ogres Novada Sporta CentrsOgres Novada Sporta Centrs
18h00DSVK Traktos/JDFS AlbertsDSVK Traktos/JDFS Alberts2 - 1Salaspils FCSalaspils FC
5th June 2017
18h30FK AlbertsFK Alberts1 - 1 (4 pen 3)FK MonarhsFK Monarhs
18h30SK UpesciemsSK Upesciems2 - 0FC New Project RigaFC New Project Riga

Second Round (25/06/2017)
10th June 2017
17h00FC NikersFC Nikers5 - 1Saldus/Brocenu NBJSSSaldus/Brocenu NBJSS
11th June 2017
13h00FC Caramba RigaFC Caramba Riga4 - 5Grobinas SCGrobinas SC
18th June 2017
15h00FB Gulbene 2005FB Gulbene 20051 - 5FK KarostaFK Karosta
15h00FK PlavinasFK Plavinas2 - 1FK Aliance
19th June 2017
18h30FK Jurnieks RigaFK Jurnieks Riga3 - 0BFK SalaspilsBFK Salaspils
20th June 2017
18h00FK ValmieraFK Valmiera8 - 0FK PriekuliFK Priekuli
22th June 2017
18h00Ogres Novada Sporta CentrsOgres Novada Sporta Centrs0 - 3SK Blazma RezekneSK Blazma Rezekne
18h00FK LielupeFK Lielupe1 - 8FK Jekabpils/JSCFK Jekabpils/JSC
25th June 2017
15h00FK MonarhsFK Monarhs6 - 1FK Balvu Vilki MarupeFK Balvu Vilki Marupe
16h00RTU Futbola CentrsRTU Futbola Centrs6 - 1FK OgreFK Ogre
19h45DSVK Traktos/JDFS AlbertsDSVK Traktos/JDFS Alberts0 - 6Preilu BJSSPreilu BJSS
26th June 2017
18h00SK UpesciemsSK UpesciemsCancelledAFA OlaineAFA Olaine

Third Round (02/07/2017)
1st July 2017
14h00SK Blazma RezekneSK Blazma Rezekne0 - 2BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils
15h00FC NikersFC Nikers0 - 7AFA OlaineAFA Olaine
17h00FK Jurnieks RigaFK Jurnieks Riga2 - 5FK Jekabpils/JSCFK Jekabpils/JSC
17h00FK KarostaFK Karosta5 - 3Talsi NSS / FK LaidzeTalsi NSS / FK Laidze
17h30FK ValmieraFK Valmiera2 - 1RTU Futbola CentrsRTU Futbola Centrs
2nd July 2017
15h00Preilu BJSSPreilu BJSS6 - 0FK PlavinasFK Plavinas
15h00FK MonarhsFK Monarhs12 - 0JFC DobeleJFC Dobele
12th July 2017
14h00Grobinas SCGrobinas SC1 - 0 (forfeit)FK Staiceles BebriFK Staiceles Bebri

Round of 16 (10/07/2017)
7th July 2017
18h00Grobinas SCGrobinas SC0 - 2FK Spartaks JurmalaFK Spartaks Jurmala
8th July 2017
15h00AFA OlaineAFA Olaine0 - 4FK Rigas Futbola SkolaFK Rigas Futbola Skola
17h00FK ValmieraFK Valmiera0 - 3FS Metta/LUFS Metta/LU
9th July 2017
13h00FK MonarhsFK Monarhs1 - 9FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
15h00Preilu BJSSPreilu BJSS0 - 5Riga FCRiga FC
17h00FK Jekabpils/JSCFK Jekabpils/JSC0 - 8FK JelgavaFK Jelgava
17h00FK KarostaFK Karosta3 - 0SK BabiteSK Babite
10th July 2017
17h00BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils0 - 1FK LiepajaFK Liepaja

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved