All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Georgia - 15 March 2017 - 2 December 2017
15 March 2017 | |||
08h30 | FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi |
08h30 | FC Gagra | 2 - 0 | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli |
12h00 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 0 - 1 | FC Imereti Khoni |
12h00 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 0 - 4 | FC Dila Gori |
12h00 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
12h00 | FC Lesitchine | 0 - 7 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere |
12h00 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
12h00 | FC Chiatura | 1 - 4 ot | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
12h00 | FC Gori | 1 - 1 (6 pen 5) | FC Shukura Kobuleti |
12h00 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 3 | FC Sioni Bolsini |
12h00 | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 0 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
12h00 | FC Samegrelo Chkorotsku | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FC Guria Lanchkhuti |
12h00 | FC Zugdidi | 3 - 2 ot | FC Spartaki Tskhinvali |
12h45 | FC Wit Georgia | 1 - 2 | FC Iberia Samtredia |
12h45 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 0 | FC Merani Martvili |
16h00 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi |
25 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Gagra | 0 - 2 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere |
14h00 | FC Imereti Khoni | 1 - 0 | FC Sioni Bolsini |
14h00 | FC Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti |
14h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 3 - 2 | FC Zugdidi |
26 April 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
14h00 | FC Gori | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi |
14h00 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | FC Guria Lanchkhuti |
18h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | FC Iberia Samtredia |
12 September 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Imereti Khoni | 2 - 2 (4 pen 2) | FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi |
15h00 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
13 September 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 0 (0 pen 3) | Dinamo Tbilisi |
14h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 - 0 | FC Dila Gori |
1 November 2017 | |||
11h00 | FC Imereti Khoni | 0 - 5 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere |
16h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 (5 pen 4) | Dinamo Tbilisi |
2 December 2017 | |||
12h15 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Torpedo Kutaisi |
1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 5 |
2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 |
4 | FC Imereti Khoni | 3 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 2 |
6 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 0 |
3 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
4 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 0 |
6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 0 |
1 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 2 |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 |
3 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 1 |
4 | FC Chiatura | 1 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 1 |
6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 1 |
1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 |
2 | FC Imereti Khoni | 2 |
3 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 |
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 1 |
6 | FC Gagra | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 0 |
3 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
4 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 0 |
6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 0 |
1 | FC Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi | 2 |
2 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 1 |
3 | FC Chiatura | 1 |
4 | FC Gagra | 1 |
5 | FC Gareji Sagarejo | 1 |
6 | FC Gori | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 |
2 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 |
4 | FC Dila Gori | 1 |
5 | FC Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
6 | FC Iberia Samtredia | 1 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 |
2 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 0 |
3 | FC Chiatura | 0 |
4 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 |
5 | FC Dila Gori | 0 |
6 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 0 |
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 |
2 | FC Dila Gori | 1 |
3 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 1 |
4 | FC Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
5 | FC Iberia Samtredia | 1 |
6 | FC Lokomotiv Tbilissi | 1 |
1-0 | 5 | 16 % | 0-2 | 4 | 13 % | 0-0 | 4 | 13 % |
2-0 | 3 | 10 % | 1-2 | 3 | 10 % | 3-2 | 2 | 6 % |
1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % |
1-4 | 1 | 3 % | 1-3 | 1 | 3 % | 0-7 | 1 | 3 % |
0-5 | 1 | 3 % | 0-4 | 1 | 3 % | 0-1 | 1 | 3 % |