All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Home

Copa Argentina - Home

ArgentinaArgentina - 26th April 2017 - 13th October 2017


Round of 64 (19/08/2017)
26th April 2017
00h00Rosario CentralRosario Central1 - 0CañuelasCañuelas
3rd May 2017
23h00Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield1 - 0Chaco For EverChaco For Ever
4th May 2017
02h10Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán2 - 2 (3 pen 1)Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
9th May 2017
23h00CA TigreCA Tigre2 - 2 (1 pen 3)Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
10th May 2017
23h00Quilmes ACQuilmes AC0 - 0 (1 pen 4)Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
18th May 2017
02h10CA IndependienteCA Independiente0 - 0 (5 pen 4)Atlético CamionerosAtlético Camioneros
23th May 2017
20h40Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí1 - 1 (5 pen 6)SacachispasSacachispas
23h00Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1 - 0Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
24th May 2017
20h40Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba1 - 1 (3 pen 2)Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
23h00C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia3 - 0Club Sol de MayoClub Sol de Mayo
26th May 2017
02h10Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield1 - 0Club Leandro N. AlemClub Leandro N. Alem
1st June 2017
20h40Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná0 - 2Club Deportivo MorónClub Deportivo Morón
7th June 2017
20h40Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela1 - 0Club AlmagroClub Almagro
23h00Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín1 - 0Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
8th June 2017
02h10Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé1 - 0Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
19h45Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca1 - 0Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
22h00Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús5 - 1Sportivo BarracasSportivo Barracas
9th June 2017
01h05Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán1 - 1 (4 pen 1)All BoysAll Boys
10th June 2017
02h10Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata0 - 1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa RamalloDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
11th June 2017
22h45Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata2 - 3Sport Club PacíficoSport Club Pacífico
12th June 2017
02h50Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys4 - 1Central NorteCentral Norte
19h45Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi2 - 1Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
23h00San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan0 - 3Atlético AtlantaAtlético Atlanta
14th June 2017
02h10Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz3 - 0Deportivo SantamarinaDeportivo Santamarina
29th June 2017
23h00Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Nueva Chicago BANueva Chicago BA
30th June 2017
23h00CA TemperleyCA Temperley2 - 0Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Las Parejas
6th July 2017
02h10Guillermo Brown de Puerto MadrynGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn1 - 0Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
20th July 2017
00h00Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors0 - 1Instituto AC CórdobaInstituto AC Córdoba
15th August 2017
02h10Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors5 - 0Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro
23h00San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Club CipollettiClub Cipolletti
16th August 2017
02h10River PlateRiver Plate3 - 0Club Atlético AtlasClub Atlético Atlas
19th August 2017
02h10Racing ClubRacing Club2 - 1Club Atlético MitreClub Atlético Mitre

Round of 32 (20/09/2017)
17th August 2017
03h10Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús1 - 2Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
20th August 2017
21h30Club Deportivo MorónClub Deportivo Morón1 - 0San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro
21th August 2017
03h10River PlateRiver Plate4 - 1Instituto AC CórdobaInstituto AC Córdoba
22th August 2017
00h00CA TemperleyCA Temperley0 - 2C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia
1st September 2017
21h00Racing ClubRacing Club2 - 4Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
2nd September 2017
00h00Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaGimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
03h10Club Atlético HuracánClub Atlético Huracán1 - 0Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé
03h10Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela2 - 4Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield
21h00Defensores de Belgrano de Villa RamalloDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1 - 1 (5 pen 6)Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
3rd September 2017
21h15Rosario CentralRosario Central2 - 1Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
5th September 2017
00h00Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi0 - 1Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield
03h10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys1 - 2Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz
7th September 2017
02h10Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín3 - 1SacachispasSacachispas
14th September 2017
01h10Guillermo Brown de Puerto MadrynGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn0 - 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
20th September 2017
02h10CA IndependienteCA Independiente1 - 2Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán
23h00Atlético AtlantaAtlético AtlantaPostponedSport Club PacíficoSport Club Pacífico

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved