All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Venezuela - 8 August 2017 - 30 November 2017
6 September 2017 | |||
21h30 | Margarita FC | 0 - 0 | Monagas Sport Club |
22h00 | Zulia FC | 2 - 1 | Trujillanos FC |
7 September 2017 | |||
01h00 | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 0 | Aragua FC |
01h00 | Mineros de Guayana | 1 - 2 | Caracas F.C. |
01h00 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara |
01h00 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 - 1 | Ureña SC |
01h00 | Llaneros FC | 1 - 3 | Zamora F.C. |
01h00 | Atlético Venezuela | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caracas |
13 September 2017 | |||
22h00 | Deportivo Lara | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Carabobo F.C. |
23h00 | Aragua FC | 1 - 0 (5 pen 3) | Deportivo La Guaira |
14 September 2017 | |||
01h00 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0 - 0 | Atlético Venezuela |
01h00 | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 2 | Zulia FC |
01h00 | Caracas F.C. | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Guayana |
01h00 | Monagas Sport Club | 2 - 3 | Margarita FC |
01h00 | Ureña SC | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes de Mérida |
01h30 | Zamora F.C. | 2 - 1 | Llaneros FC |
27 September 2017 | |||
22h00 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 - 2 | Zamora F.C. |
22h00 | Zulia FC | 1 - 1 | Ureña SC |
22h00 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 - 1 | Margarita FC |
23h00 | Aragua FC | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caracas |
11 October 2017 | |||
21h30 | Margarita FC | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana |
22h00 | Ureña SC | 2 - 0 | Zulia FC |
12 October 2017 | |||
01h00 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 1 - 1 | Aragua FC |
01h30 | Zamora F.C. | 2 - 1 | Carabobo F.C. |
25 October 2017 | |||
22h00 | Ureña SC | 1 - 1 | Zamora F.C. |
26 October 2017 | |||
01h00 | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caracas |
2 November 2017 | |||
00h00 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 0 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana |
00h30 | Zamora F.C. | 1 - 0 | Ureña SC |
9 November 2017 | |||
00h00 | Zamora F.C. | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana |
30 November 2017 | |||
00h00 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 - 3 | Zamora F.C. |
1 | Mineros de Guayana | 8 |
2 | Zamora F.C. | 6 |
3 | Zulia FC | 4 |
4 | Aragua FC | 3 |
5 | Carabobo F.C. | 3 |
6 | Deportivo La Guaira | 3 |
1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 5 |
2 | Ureña SC | 3 |
3 | Zamora F.C. | 3 |
4 | Aragua FC | 2 |
5 | Atlético Venezuela | 2 |
6 | Caracas F.C. | 2 |
1 | AC LALA FC | 2 |
2 | Atlético Guanare | 2 |
3 | Carabobo F.C. | 2 |
4 | Deportivo Lara | 2 |
5 | Deportivo Petare | 2 |
6 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 2 |
1 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 |
2 | Zamora F.C. | 4 |
3 | Ureña SC | 3 |
4 | Aragua FC | 2 |
5 | Carabobo F.C. | 2 |
6 | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 |
1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 3 |
2 | Aragua FC | 1 |
3 | Atlético Socop&oacu. | 1 |
4 | Atlético Venezuela | 1 |
5 | Caracas F.C. | 1 |
6 | Deportivo Anzoátegu. | 1 |
1 | AC LALA FC | 1 |
2 | Atlético Guanare | 1 |
3 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 |
4 | Caracas F.C. | 1 |
5 | Deportivo Lara | 1 |
6 | Deportivo Petare | 1 |
1 | Mineros de Guayana | 4 |
2 | Zamora F.C. | 2 |
3 | Zulia FC | 2 |
4 | Aragua FC | 1 |
5 | Atlético Venezuela | 1 |
6 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 |
1 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 2 |
2 | Ureña SC | 2 |
3 | Zamora F.C. | 2 |
4 | Aragua FC | 1 |
5 | Atlético Venezuela | 1 |
6 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 |
1 | Ureña SC | 2 |
2 | AC LALA FC | 1 |
3 | Aragua FC | 1 |
4 | Atlético Guanare | 1 |
5 | Atlético Socop&oacu. | 1 |
6 | Carabobo F.C. | 1 |
1-1 | 9 | 15 % | 1-0 | 7 | 11 % | 0-0 | 6 | 10 % |
2-1 | 5 | 8 % | 0-2 | 5 | 8 % | 0-1 | 5 | 8 % |
2-2 | 4 | 6 % | 2-0 | 4 | 6 % | 1-2 | 4 | 6 % |
5-0 | 2 | 3 % | 3-1 | 2 | 3 % | 2-3 | 2 | 3 % |
4-3 | 1 | 2 % | 4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 4-0 | 1 | 2 % |
3-2 | 1 | 2 % | 3-0 | 1 | 2 % | 2-5 | 1 | 2 % |
1-3 | 1 | 2 % |