All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

Uruguay
  • Audax São Paulo
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Colo-Colo Femenino
  • Colón FC
  • Deportivo Capiatá
  • Deportivo ITA
  • Estudiantes de Guárico
  • Independiente Santa Fe
  • River Plate
  • Sportivo Limpeño
  • Unión Española
  • Universitario de Deportes

Home

Copa Libertadores Femenina - Home

UruguayUruguay - Montevideo

WinnerAudax São PauloAudax São Paulo

 
 

Group A (Paraguay - Luque - 07/10/2017 - 16/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1River Plate (ARG)7321042+2
2Unión Española (ECU)5312053+2
3Estudiantes de Guárico (VEN)4311132+1
4Deportivo Capiatá (PAR)0300327-5
7th October 2017
23h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate1 - 1Unión EspañolaUnión Española (ECU)
8th October 2017
01h30Estudiantes de Guárico (VEN)Estudiantes de Guárico2 - 0Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá (PAR)
12th October 2017
13h15Estudiantes de Guárico (VEN)Estudiantes de Guárico1 - 1Unión EspañolaUnión Española (ECU)
15h30River Plate (ARG)River Plate2 - 1Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá (PAR)
15th October 2017
23h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate1 - 0Estudiantes de GuáricoEstudiantes de Guárico (VEN)
16th October 2017
01h15Unión Española (ECU)Unión Española3 - 1Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá (PAR)

Detail of the results


Group B (Paraguay - Asunción - 08/10/2017 - 17/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)73210125+7
2Cerro Porteño (PAR)7321073+4
3Universitario de Deportes (PER)3310228-6
4Colón FC (URU)0300338-5
8th October 2017
23h00Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)Colo-Colo Femenino5 - 1Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes (PER)
9th October 2017
01h15Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño2 - 1Colón FCColón FC (URU)
14th October 2017
01h15Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)Colo-Colo Femenino2 - 2Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
15th October 2017
15h00Universitario de Deportes (PER)Universitario de Deportes1 - 0Colón FCColón FC (URU)
17th October 2017
01h00Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)Colo-Colo Femenino5 - 2Colón FCColón FC (URU)
15h30Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño3 - 0Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes (PER)

Detail of the results


Group C (Paraguay - Asunción - 12/10/2017 - 18/10/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Audax São Paulo (BRA)93300102+8
2Independiente Santa Fe (COL)43111126+6
3Sportivo Limpeño (PAR)4311185+3
4Deportivo ITA (BOL)03003421-17
12th October 2017
23h00Independiente Santa Fe (COL)Independiente Santa Fe9 - 2Deportivo ITADeportivo ITA (BOL)
13th October 2017
01h00Audax São Paulo (BRA)Audax São Paulo2 - 0Sportivo LimpeñoSportivo Limpeño (PAR)
14th October 2017
23h00Audax São Paulo (BRA)Audax São Paulo6 - 1Deportivo ITADeportivo ITA (BOL)
15th October 2017
01h15Independiente Santa Fe (COL)Independiente Santa Fe2 - 2Sportivo LimpeñoSportivo Limpeño (PAR)
17th October 2017
23h00Audax São Paulo (BRA)Audax São Paulo2 - 1Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe (COL)
18th October 2017
01h15Sportivo Limpeño (PAR)Sportivo Limpeño6 - 1Deportivo ITADeportivo ITA (BOL)

Detail of the results


Final Round (Paraguay - Asunción - 19/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)


Semi-Finals (20/10/2017)
19th October 2017
23h00Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)Colo-Colo Femenino2 - 0River PlateRiver Plate (ARG)
20th October 2017
01h15Audax São Paulo (BRA)Audax São Paulo3 - 0Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)

Third Place Match (21/10/2017)
21th October 2017
23h00River Plate (ARG)River Plate2 - 1Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)

Final (22/10/2017)
22th October 2017
01h15Audax São Paulo (BRA)Audax São Paulo1 - 0Colo-Colo FemeninoColo-Colo Femenino (CHI)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved