All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - 2014 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores Femenina - 2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

Brazil
  • Acadêmica Vitória
  • Boca Juniors
  • Caracas FC
  • CD Formas íntimas
  • Centro Olímpico
  • Cerro Porteño
  • Colo-Colo Femenino
  • Colón FC
  • Mundo Futuro
  • Real Maracaná
  • Rocafuerte
  • São José EC

Home

Copa Libertadores Femenina - Home

BrazilBrazil - São Paulo

WinnerSão José ECSão José EC

 
 

Group A (Brazil - São Paulo - 05/11/2014 - 09/11/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1São José EC (BRA)93300161+15
2Boca Juniors (ARG)63201770
3Real Maracaná (PER)33102413-9
4Mundo Futuro (BOL)0300339-6
5th November 2014
19h00Boca Juniors (ARG)Boca Juniors2 - 1Mundo FuturoMundo Futuro (BOL)
22h30São José EC (BRA)São José EC7 - 0Real MaracanáReal Maracaná (PER)
7th November 2014
20h30Mundo Futuro (BOL)Mundo Futuro2 - 3Real MaracanáReal Maracaná (PER)
23h00São José EC (BRA)São José EC5 - 1Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
9th November 2014
20h30Real Maracaná (PER)Real Maracaná1 - 4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors (ARG)
23h00São José EC (BRA)São José EC4 - 0Mundo FuturoMundo Futuro (BOL)

Detail of the results


Group B (Brazil - São Paulo - 06/11/2014 - 10/11/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Caracas FC (VEN)7321097+2
2Centro Olímpico (BRA)5312073+4
3Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)43111116+5
4Colón FC (URU)03003516-11
6th November 2014
17h30Caracas FC (VEN)Caracas FC3 - 2Colo-Colo FemeninoColo-Colo Femenino (CHI)
19h30Centro Olímpico (BRA)Centro Olímpico4 - 0Colón FCColón FC (URU)
8th November 2014
17h30Centro Olímpico (BRA)Centro Olímpico2 - 2Caracas FCCaracas FC (VEN)
19h30Colo-Colo Femenino (CHI)Colo-Colo Femenino8 - 2Colón FCColón FC (URU)
10th November 2014
17h30Colón FC (URU)Colón FC3 - 4Caracas FCCaracas FC (VEN)
19h30Centro Olímpico (BRA)Centro Olímpico1 - 1Colo-Colo FemeninoColo-Colo Femenino (CHI)

Detail of the results


Group C (Brazil - São Paulo - 06/11/2014 - 10/11/2014)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Cerro Porteño (PAR)93300102+8
2CD Formas íntimas (COL)6320172+5
3Acadêmica Vitória (BRA)3310256-1
4Rocafuerte (ECU)03003012-12
6th November 2014
12h00Acadêmica Vitória (BRA)Acadêmica Vitória4 - 0RocafuerteRocafuerte (ECU)
14h00Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño2 - 1CD Formas íntimasCD Formas íntimas (COL)
8th November 2014
12h00Acadêmica Vitória (BRA)Acadêmica Vitória1 - 3Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
14h00CD Formas íntimas (COL)CD Formas íntimas3 - 0RocafuerteRocafuerte (ECU)
10th November 2014
12h00Rocafuerte (ECU)Rocafuerte0 - 5Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)
14h00Acadêmica Vitória (BRA)Acadêmica Vitória0 - 3CD Formas íntimasCD Formas íntimas (COL)

Detail of the results


Final Round (Brazil - São Paulo - 13/11/2014 - 16/11/2014)


Semi-Finals (13/11/2014)
13th November 2014
20h00Caracas FC (VEN)Caracas FC2 - 2 (6 pen 5)CD Formas íntimasCD Formas íntimas (COL)
22h30Cerro Porteño (PAR)Cerro Porteño1 - 2São José ECSão José EC (BRA)

Third Place Match (16/11/2014)
16th November 2014
12h00CD Formas íntimas (COL)CD Formas íntimas0 - 0 (3 pen 5)Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño (PAR)

Final (16/11/2014)
16th November 2014
14h00Caracas FC (VEN)Caracas FC1 - 5São José ECSão José EC (BRA)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved