All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Friendlies Games Clubs - Home

4th January 2017 - 24th July 2017

21th July 2017
13h30Inter Milan (ITA)Inter Milan1 - 1Schalke 04Schalke 04 (GER)
14h00Barnsley U23 (ENG)Barnsley U231 - 2Sunderland U23Sunderland U23 (ENG)
16h00Neftchi Baku (AZE)Neftchi Baku1 - 0Zira FKZira FK (AZE)
16h00FC Viktoria Köln (GER)FC Viktoria Köln2 - 0Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo (NED)
17h00Benevento Calcio (ITA)Benevento Calcio1 - 0AS Livorno CalcioAS Livorno Calcio (ITA)
17h00UFC Szekszárd (HUN)UFC Szekszárd1 - 2Paksi SE IIPaksi SE II (HUN)
17h00Partizán Bardejov (SVK)Partizán Bardejov4 - 0SK Odeva LipanySK Odeva Lipany (SVK)
17h00Jahn Regensburg (GER)Jahn Regensburg5 - 0FC Arsenal U23FC Arsenal U23 (ENG)
17h30FC Anker Wismar (GER)FC Anker Wismar1 - 5Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin (GER)
18h00SV Austria Salzburg (AUT)SV Austria Salzburg0 - 6Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United (ENG)
18h00Cambuur Leeuwarden (NED)Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 1Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam (NED)
18h00Kayserispor (TUR)Kayserispor1 - 2FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE)
18h00Nancy (FRA)Nancy1 - 0AmiensAmiens (FRA)
18h00FC Wezel Sport (BEL)FC Wezel Sport1 - 5Lommel SKLommel SK (BEL)
18h00FK Dukla Prague (CZE)FK Dukla Prague2 - 1RizesporRizespor (TUR)
18h00Al-Shabab Riyadh (KSA)Al-Shabab Riyadh3 - 1KasimpasaKasimpasa (TUR)
18h00FK Fotbal Trinec (CZE)FK Fotbal Trinec5 - 2FC Baník OstravaFC Baník Ostrava (CZE)
18h30Sokól Kleczew (POL)Sokól Kleczew1 - 0Victoria WrzesniaVictoria Wrzesnia (POL)
18h30FC Hellas Kagran (AUT)FC Hellas Kagran1 - 1First Vienna FC 1894First Vienna FC 1894 (AUT)
18h30Bordeaux (FRA)Bordeaux1 - 0Guingamp EAGuingamp EA (FRA)
18h30Trabzonspor (TUR)Trabzonspor2 - 1Dorogi FCDorogi FC (HUN)
18h30SC Retz (AUT)SC Retz6 - 11. SC Znojmo U191. SC Znojmo U19 (CZE)
19h00KFC Uerdingen 05 (GER)KFC Uerdingen 050 - 0FC KölnFC Köln (GER)
19h00Valenciennes (FRA)Valenciennes0 - 0ReimsReims (FRA)
19h00Niort (FRA)Niort0 - 2ChâteaurouxChâteauroux (FRA)
19h00Gençlerbirligi (TUR)GençlerbirligiPostponedPEC ZwollePEC Zwolle (NED)
19h00Club Brugge (BEL)Club Brugge0 - 2Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (SPA)
19h00Alemannia Aachen (GER)Alemannia Aachen0 - 1FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt (GER)
19h00Arminia Bielefeld (GER)Arminia Bielefeld1 - 3Norwich CityNorwich City (ENG)
19h00Strasbourg (RC) (FRA)Strasbourg (RC)3 - 2Sochaux-Montbélliard FCSochaux-Montbélliard FC (FRA)
19h00KV Mechelen (BEL)KV Mechelen3 - 1Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron (BEL)
19h00SV Gady Raika Lebring (AUT)SV Gady Raika Lebring4 - 1SV ThalSV Thal (AUT)
19h00SV Leobendorf (AUT)SV Leobendorf4 - 0SV HornSV Horn (AUT)
19h00SV Wildon (AUT)SV Wildon4 - 2FC Union RB Weinland GamlitzFC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz (AUT)
19h15FC Gambarogno-Contone (SWI)FC Gambarogno-Contone0 - 5AC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona (SWI)
19h30RD Águeda (POR)RD Águeda1 - 0FC Porto BFC Porto B (POR)
19h30PAOK FC (GRE)PAOK FC2 - 0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta (CYP)
19h30Red Star Waasland-Beveren (BEL)Red Star Waasland-Beveren2 - 1Oud Heverlee LeuvenOud Heverlee Leuven (BEL)
19h30Westfalia Rhynern (GER)Westfalia Rhynern2 - 0TuRU DüsseldorfTuRU Düsseldorf (GER)
19h30Bonner SC (GER)Bonner SC3 - 1Stuttgarter KickersStuttgarter Kickers (GER)
19h45Granada CF B (SPA)Granada CF B2 - 2Marbella FCMarbella FC (SPA)
20h00Plymouth Argyle FC (ENG)Plymouth Argyle FC0 - 1Cardiff City FCCardiff City FC (GAL)
20h00Muleño CF (SPA)Muleño CF0 - 6Real MurciaReal Murcia (SPA)
20h00Milton Keynes Dons FC (ENG)Milton Keynes Dons FC0 - 2Coventry CityCoventry City (ENG)
20h00Bishop Auckland FC (ENG)Bishop Auckland FC0 - 2Darlington 1883Darlington 1883 (ENG)
20h00Lens (FRA)Lens1 - 3KAA GentKAA Gent (BEL)
20h00Troyes (FRA)Troyes2 - 1AuxerreAuxerre (FRA)
20h30Betis Seville (SPA)Betis Seville1 - 0Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal (POR)
20h30Morecambe (ENG)Morecambe1 - 2Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers (ENG)
20h30Poole Town FC (ENG)Poole Town FC1 - 2Dorchester Town F.C.Dorchester Town F.C. (ENG)
20h30Stamford AFC (ENG)Stamford AFC3 - 1Mansfield Town FCMansfield Town FC (ENG)
20h45Eastbourne Borough F.C. (ENG)Eastbourne Borough F.C.1 - 3Worthing F.C.Worthing F.C. (ENG)
20h45Rotherham United (ENG)Rotherham United1 - 2Sheffield UnitedSheffield United (ENG)
20h45AFC Wimbledon (ENG)AFC Wimbledon3 - 0Burton Albion FCBurton Albion FC (ENG)
21h00CD Azuaga (SPA)CD Azuaga2 - 2Córdoba CF BCórdoba CF B (SPA)
21h30Boavista (POR)Boavista0 - 0 (4 pen 1)CD TondelaCD Tondela (POR)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams