All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2017 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2017 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • AS Central Sport
  • AS Magenta
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Erakor Golden Star
  • Hienghène Sport
  • Lae City Dwellers FC
  • Lupe o le Soaga
  • Madang Fox FC
  • Malampa Revivors FC
  • Marist Fire FC
  • Puaikura FC
  • Rewa FC
  • Team Wellington
  • Tefana
  • Utulei Youth
  • Veitongo
  • Western United FC

Home

OFC Champions League - Home

WinnerAuckland City FCAuckland City FC

 
 

Preliminary Round (Tonga - Nuku'Alofa - 28/01/2017 - 03/02/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Puaikura FC (COK)9330092+7
2Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)43111660
3Veitongo (TGA)4311146-2
4Utulei Youth (SAA)03003510-5
28th January 2017
00h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga4 - 3Utulei YouthUtulei Youth (SAA)
03h00Puaikura FC (COK)Puaikura FC4 - 0VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)
31th January 2017
00h00Puaikura FC (COK)Puaikura FC2 - 1Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
03h00Veitongo (TGA)Veitongo3 - 1Utulei YouthUtulei Youth (SAA)
3rd February 2017
00h00Puaikura FC (COK)Puaikura FC3 - 1Utulei YouthUtulei Youth (SAA)
03h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga1 - 1VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)

Detail of the results


Group A (New Caledonia - Nouméa - 25/02/2017 - 03/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Magenta (NCA)93300113+8
2AS Central Sport (TAH)63201127+5
3Madang Fox FC (PAP)33102715-8
4Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)0300349-5
25th February 2017
07h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport7 - 3Madang Fox FCMadang Fox FC (PAP)
10h05AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta2 - 1Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
28th February 2017
07h00Madang Fox FC (PAP)Madang Fox FC4 - 3Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
10h05AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta4 - 2AS Central SportAS Central Sport (TAH)
3rd March 2017
07h00AS Central Sport (TAH)AS Central Sport3 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
10h05AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta5 - 0Madang Fox FCMadang Fox FC (PAP)

Detail of the results


Group B (New Caledonia - Koné - 26/02/2017 - 04/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Team Wellington (NZL)93300152+13
2Hienghène Sport (NCA)43111550
3Ba FC (FID)4311129-7
4Puaikura FC (COK)0300328-6
26th February 2017
07h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington4 - 1Puaikura FCPuaikura FC (COK)
10h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport1 - 1Ba FCBa FC (FID)
1st March 2017
07h00Ba FC (FID)Ba FC1 - 0Puaikura FCPuaikura FC (COK)
10h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington3 - 1Hienghène SportHienghène Sport (NCA)
4th March 2017
07h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington8 - 0Ba FCBa FC (FID)
10h00Hienghène Sport (NCA)Hienghène Sport3 - 1Puaikura FCPuaikura FC (COK)

Detail of the results


Group C (New Zealand - Auckland - 11/03/2017 - 18/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Auckland City FC (NZL)93300151+14
2Western United FC (SOL)6320186+2
3Lae City Dwellers FC (PAP)3310289-1
4Malampa Revivors FC (VAN)03003318-15
11th March 2017
01h00Lae City Dwellers FC (PAP)Lae City Dwellers FC5 - 2Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 1Western United FCWestern United FC (SOL)
15th March 2017
01h00Western United FC (SOL)Western United FC2 - 1Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 0Lae City Dwellers FCLae City Dwellers FC (PAP)
18th March 2017
01h00Western United FC (SOL)Western United FC5 - 3Lae City Dwellers FCLae City Dwellers FC (PAP)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC11 - 0Malampa Revivors FCMalampa Revivors FC (VAN)

Detail of the results


Group D (Tahiti - Pirae - 11/03/2017 - 18/03/2017)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Tefana (TAH)7321084+4
2Marist Fire FC (SOL)4311176+1
3Erakor Golden Star (VAN)3310257-2
4Rewa FC (FID)3310247-3
11th March 2017
06h00Marist Fire FC (SOL)Marist Fire FC4 - 2Rewa FCRewa FC (FID)
07h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana4 - 2Erakor Golden StarErakor Golden Star (VAN)
14th March 2017
05h00Erakor Golden Star (VAN)Erakor Golden Star2 - 1Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FC (SOL)
08h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana2 - 0Rewa FCRewa FC (FID)
18th March 2017
05h00Rewa FC (FID)Rewa FC2 - 1Erakor Golden StarErakor Golden Star (VAN)
08h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana2 - 2Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FC (SOL)

Detail of the results


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 08/04/2017 - 07/05/2017)


Semi-Finals (16/04/2017)
8th April 2017
11h05AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta2 - 2Team WellingtonTeam Wellington (NZL)
9th April 2017
06h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana0 - 2Auckland City FCAuckland City FC (NZL)
16th April 2017
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 0TefanaTefana (TAH)
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington7 - 1AS MagentaAS Magenta (NCA)

Final (07/05/2017)
30th April 2017
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC3 - 0Team WellingtonTeam Wellington (NZL)
7th May 2017
03h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington0 - 2Auckland City FCAuckland City FC (NZL)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved