All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • AS Dragon
  • AS Lössi
  • AS Magenta
  • AS Vénus
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Erakor Golden Star
  • Lae City Dwellers FC
  • Lautoka FC
  • Lupe o le Soaga
  • Madang FC
  • Marist Fire FC
  • Nalkutan FC
  • Pago Youth FC
  • Solomon Warriors FC
  • Team Wellington
  • Tupapa Maraerenga FC
  • Veitongo

Home

OFC Champions League - Home

Preliminary Round (American Samoa - Pago Pago - 21/01/2018 - 27/01/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Veitongo (TGA)3110021+1
2Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)3110010+1
3Pago Youth FC (SAA)0100112-1
4Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)0100101-1
21th January 2018
00h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC1 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
03h00Veitongo (TGA)Veitongo2 - 1Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)
24th January 2018
00h00Pago Youth FC (SAA)Pago Youth FC - Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
03h00Veitongo (TGA)Veitongo - Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
27th January 2018
00h00Pago Youth FC (SAA)Pago Youth FC - Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
03h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga - VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)

Detail of the results


Group A (Vanuatu - Tanna - 25/02/2018 - 03/03/2018)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
Ba FCBa FCFijiBaGovind Park
Lae City Dwellers FCLae City Dwellers FCPapua New GuineaLae
Nalkutan FCNalkutan FCVanuatuTannaLamenu Stadium


Group B (Tahiti - Papeete - 26/02/2018 - 04/03/2018)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
AS DragonAS DragonTahitiPapeeteStade Pater
AS LössiAS LössiNew CaledoniaNouméaStade Numa-Daly
Erakor Golden StarErakor Golden StarVanuatuPort VilaPort Vila Municipal Stadium
Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FCSolomon IslandsHoniaraLawson Tama Stadium


Group C (New Zealand - Auckland - 11/03/2018 - 18/03/2018)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
AS VénusAS VénusTahitiMahinaStade municipal de Mahina
Auckland City FCAuckland City FCNew ZealandAucklandKiwitea Street
Lautoka FCLautoka FCFijiLautokaChurchill Park
Madang FCMadang FCPapua New GuineaMadangLaiwaden Oval


Group D (Solomon Islands - Honiara - 11/03/2018 - 18/03/2018)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationGround
AS MagentaAS MagentaNew CaledoniaNouméa
Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FCSolomon IslandsHoniaraLawson Tama Stadium
Team WellingtonTeam WellingtonNew ZealandWellingtonNewtown Park


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 08/04/2018 - 07/05/2018)



Semi-Finals (08/04/2018)

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved