All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - OFC Champions League - 2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • AS Dragon
  • AS Lössi
  • AS Magenta
  • AS Vénus
  • Auckland City FC
  • Ba FC
  • Erakor Golden Star
  • Lautoka FC
  • Lupe o le Soaga
  • Madang FC
  • Marist Fire FC
  • Nalkutan FC
  • Pago Youth FC
  • Solomon Warriors FC
  • Team Wellington
  • Toti City Dwellers FC
  • Tupapa Maraerenga FC
  • Veitongo

Home

OFC Champions League - Home

WinnerTeam WellingtonTeam Wellington

 
 

Preliminary Round (American Samoa - Pago Pago - 21/01/2018 - 27/01/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)93300152+13
2Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)63201192+17
3Veitongo (TGA)33102416-12
4Pago Youth FC (SAA)03003220-18
21th January 2018
00h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC1 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
03h00Veitongo (TGA)Veitongo2 - 1Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)
24th January 2018
00h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC9 - 2VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)
03h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga13 - 1Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)
27th January 2018
00h00Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)Lupe o le Soaga6 - 0VeitongoVeitongo (TGA)
03h00Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)Tupapa Maraerenga FC5 - 0Pago Youth FCPago Youth FC (SAA)

Detail of the results


Group A (Vanuatu - Tanna - 10/02/2018 - 16/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Nalkutan FC (VAN)9330091+8
2Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)6320196+3
3Ba FC (FID)3310243+1
4Tupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)03003315-12
10th February 2018
04h00Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)Toti City Dwellers FC7 - 2Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
07h00Nalkutan FC (VAN)Nalkutan FC1 - 0Ba FCBa FC (FID)
13th February 2018
04h00Toti City Dwellers FC (PAP)Toti City Dwellers FC1 - 0Ba FCBa FC (FID)
07h00Nalkutan FC (VAN)Nalkutan FC4 - 0Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
16th February 2018
04h00Ba FC (FID)Ba FC4 - 1Tupapa Maraerenga FCTupapa Maraerenga FC (COK)
07h00Nalkutan FC (VAN)Nalkutan FC4 - 1Toti City Dwellers FCToti City Dwellers FC (PAP)

Detail of the results


Group B (Tahiti - Papeete - 12/02/2018 - 18/02/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1AS Dragon (TAH)6320195+4
2Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)6320184+4
3Erakor Golden Star (VAN)4311176+1
4AS Lössi (NCA)13012312-9
12th February 2018
02h00Erakor Golden Star (VAN)Erakor Golden Star2 - 0Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)
05h00AS Dragon (TAH)AS Dragon4 - 0AS LössiAS Lössi (NCA)
15th February 2018
02h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FCPostponedAS LössiAS Lössi (NCA)
05h00AS Dragon (TAH)AS DragonPostponedErakor Golden StarErakor Golden Star (VAN)
18th February 2018
02h00Erakor Golden Star (VAN)Erakor Golden Star2 - 2AS LössiAS Lössi (NCA)
05h00Solomon Warriors FC (SOL)Solomon Warriors FC2 - 1AS DragonAS Dragon (TAH)

Detail of the results


Group C (New Zealand - Auckland - 25/02/2018 - 03/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Auckland City FC (NZL)93300130+13
2Lautoka FC (FID)6320153+2
3AS Vénus (TAH)33102310-7
4Madang FC (PAP)03003210-8
25th February 2018
01h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC3 - 1Madang FCMadang FC (PAP)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC7 - 0AS VénusAS Vénus (TAH)
28th February 2018
01h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC2 - 1AS VénusAS Vénus (TAH)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC5 - 0Madang FCMadang FC (PAP)
3rd March 2018
01h00AS Vénus (TAH)AS Vénus2 - 1Madang FCMadang FC (PAP)
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC1 - 0Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)

Detail of the results


Group D (Solomon Islands - Honiara - 24/02/2018 - 02/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Team Wellington (NZL)73210133+10
2Marist Fire FC (SOL)5312053+2
3AS Magenta (NCA)4311146-2
4Lupe o le Soaga (SAM)03003212-10
24th February 2018
03h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta2 - 0Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
06h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington1 - 1Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FC (SOL)
27th February 2018
03h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington7 - 1Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)
06h00AS Magenta (NCA)AS Magenta1 - 1Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FC (SOL)
2nd March 2018
03h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington5 - 1AS MagentaAS Magenta (NCA)
06h00Marist Fire FC (SOL)Marist Fire FC3 - 1Lupe o le SoagaLupe o le Soaga (SAM)

Detail of the results


Final Round (New Zealand - Auckland - 07/04/2018 - 20/05/2018)


Quarter-Finals (08/04/2018)
7th April 2018
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington11 - 0Toti City Dwellers FCToti City Dwellers FC (PAP)
07h00Marist Fire FC (SOL)Marist Fire FC2 - 1Nalkutan FCNalkutan FC (VAN)
8th April 2018
04h00Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 0Solomon Warriors FCSolomon Warriors FC (SOL)
08h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC2 - 1AS DragonAS Dragon (TAH)

Semi-Finals (29/04/2018)
22th April 2018
03h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington0 - 0Auckland City FCAuckland City FC (NZL)
05h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC1 - 1Marist Fire FCMarist Fire FC (SOL)
29th April 2018
02h30Auckland City FC (NZL)Auckland City FC2 - 2Team WellingtonTeam Wellington (NZL)
05h30Marist Fire FC (SOL)Marist Fire FC0 - 1Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)

Final (20/05/2018)
13th May 2018
04h00Team Wellington (NZL)Team Wellington6 - 0Lautoka FCLautoka FC (FID)
20th May 2018
04h00Lautoka FC (FID)Lautoka FC3 - 4Team WellingtonTeam Wellington (NZL)

Detail of the results


Results

Draw

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved