All sports Site

Menu
FK Pobeda Prilep

Football - Soccer - FK Pobeda Prilep

MacedoniaMacedonia - Prilep- Founded in 1941

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FK Pobeda Prilep - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
8th1110325710-3
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
9th6520347-3
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th55122330
12th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
FK Pobeda Prilep (3)FK Pobeda Prilep1 - 0FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica (10)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Shkupi (7)FK Shkupi0 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (3)
26th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
FK Pobeda Prilep (6)FK Pobeda Prilep0 - 2Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje (3)
1st September 2018 - 16h15
Round 4
FK Sileks Kratovo (5)FK Sileks Kratovo0 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (6)
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
FK Pobeda Prilep (5)FK Pobeda Prilep1 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
23th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
FK Pobeda Prilep (5)FK Pobeda Prilep2 - 4Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev (1)
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
FK Shkëndija (3)FK Shkëndija0 - 2FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (4)
29th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
FK Pobeda Prilep (4)FK Pobeda Prilep0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (1)
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (7)FK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov1 - 0FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (5)
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Belasica Strumica (6)FK Belasica Strumica2 - 1FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep (8)
28th October 2018 - 12h30
Round 11
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep

Macedonian Cup - 2018/2019

29th August 2018 - 17h00
Round of 32
FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum1 - 2FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
19th September 2018 - 15h30
Round of 16
FK GostivarFK Gostivar1 - 2FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
3rd October 2018 - 15h00
Round of 16
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep4 - 1FK GostivarFK Gostivar
7th November 2018 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
5th December 2018 - 17h00
Quarter-Finals
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved