All sports Site

Menu
FK Renova Dzepciste

Football - Soccer - FK Renova Dzepciste

MacedoniaMacedonia - Dzepciste- Founded in 2002

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

FK Renova Dzepciste - Results

First Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - 2018/2019

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th11932411110
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
10th4411234-1
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
3rd7521287+1
11th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 1
Rabotnicki Skopje (8)Rabotnicki Skopje3 - 4FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (1)
19th August 2018 - 17h00
Round 2
FK Renova Dzepciste (5)FK Renova Dzepciste0 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje (2)
26th August 2018 - 16h30
Round 3
FK Sileks Kratovo (5)FK Sileks Kratovo1 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
1st September 2018 - 16h15
Round 4
FK Renova Dzepciste (7)FK Renova Dzepciste1 - 1FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov (8)
16th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 5
FK Pobeda Prilep (5)FK Pobeda Prilep1 - 0FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
23th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 6
FK Renova Dzepciste (9)FK Renova Dzepciste0 - 2FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica (8)
26th September 2018 - 15h30
Round 7
Akademija Pandev (2)Akademija Pandev0 - 2FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (7)
29th September 2018 - 15h00
Round 8
FK Renova Dzepciste (5)FK Renova Dzepciste2 - 0FK ShkupiFK Shkupi (10)
6th October 2018 - 15h00
Round 9
FK Shkëndija (2)FK Shkëndija2 - 2FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste (4)
21th October 2018 - 14h30
Round 10
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
28th October 2018 - 12h30
Round 11
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
31th October 2018 - 13h30
Round 12
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
4th November 2018 - 13h30
Round 13
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
10th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 14
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
22th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 15
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
25th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 16
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
28th November 2018 - 13h00
Round 17
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
2nd December 2018 - 13h00
Round 18
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
17th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 19
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje
24th February 2019 - 14h00
Round 20
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
3rd March 2019 - 14h00
Round 21
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo
10th March 2019 - 14h00
Round 22
FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
16th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 23
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep
28th March 2019 - 14h30
Round 24
FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
31th March 2019 - 15h30
Round 25
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3rd April 2019 - 15h30
Round 26
FK ShkupiFK Shkupi - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
7th April 2019 - 15h30
Round 27
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija
14th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 28
Rabotnicki SkopjeRabotnicki Skopje - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
21th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 29
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje
24th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 30
FK Sileks KratovoFK Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
28th April 2019 - 16h00
Round 31
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Macedonia Gjorce PetrovFK Macedonia Gjorce Petrov
5th May 2019 - 16h00
Round 32
FK Pobeda PrilepFK Pobeda Prilep - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
8th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 33
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK Belasica StrumicaFK Belasica Strumica
12th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 34
Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste
19th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 35
FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste - FK ShkupiFK Shkupi
26th May 2019 - 16h30
Round 36
FK ShkëndijaFK Shkëndija - FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste

Macedonian Cup - 2018/2019

22th August 2018 - 17h00
Round of 32
GFK Tikvesh 1930 KavadarciGFK Tikvesh 1930 Kavadarci2 - 1FK Renova DzepcisteFK Renova Dzepciste

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved