All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2012/2013 - Home

Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2012/2013 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Belogorie Belgorod
  • Dynamo Krasnodar
  • Fakel Novy Urengoi
  • Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
  • Grozny Grozno
  • Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod
  • Iskra Odintsovo
  • Kuzbass Kumerovo
  • Lokomotiv Kharkiv
  • Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • Prikamie Perm
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Ural Ufa
  • VC Dynamo Moscou
  • Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Zenit Kazan

Home

Russia - Men's Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerBelogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 29/09/2012 - 27/03/2013)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zenit Kazan (RUS)54221936124+37
2Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)50221755528+27
3Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)46221575329+24
4Ural Ufa (RUS)45221665533+22
5Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)44221575434+20
6Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)422212105037+13
7Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)41221485035+15
8Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)362212104339+4
9VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)302210124143-2
10Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)292210123946-7
11Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)25229133952-13
12Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)24228143852-14
13Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)20226162852-24
14Grozny Grozno (RUS)16225172657-31
15Prikamie Perm (RUS)15225172355-32
16Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)11223192261-39
27th March 2013
13h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)
13h30Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi3 - 1Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)
14h00Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv1 - 3Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)
14h00Grozny Grozno (RUS)Grozny Grozno2 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
14h00Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
16h00VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou3 - 1Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
16h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Prikamie PermPrikamie Perm (RUS)
16h00Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 2Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 02/04/2013 - 11/05/2013)


Round of 16 (05/04/2013)
2nd April 2013
14h00Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 0Lokomotiv KharkivLokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
16h00Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)Iskra Odintsovo1 - 3Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
16h00Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 0VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
16h30Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar1 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
5th April 2013
13h00Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo3 - 2Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
14h00Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut3 - 0Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)
15h00Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv1 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
16h00VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou1 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)

Quarter-Finals (21/04/2013)
13th April 2013
10h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 1Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
14h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
14h00Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi3 - 1Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
16h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
14th April 2013
10h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
13h00Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi1 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
14h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
14h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
17th April 2013
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut1 - 3Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo3 - 1Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 0Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 1Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
18th April 2013
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo0 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 1Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 2Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
21th April 2013
10h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk0 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)

Places 5-8 (30/04/2013)
25th April 2013
13h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
13h00Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
26th April 2013
13h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
13h30Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
29th April 2013
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut1 - 3Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo3 - 2Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
30th April 2013
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo1 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)

Semi-Finals (30/04/2013)
25th April 2013
16h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan2 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
16h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
26th April 2013
16h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod1 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
16h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 2Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
29th April 2013
14h00Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 1Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
16h00Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 1Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)
30th April 2013
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 0Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 1Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)

Place 5 (08/05/2013)
7th May 2013
13h00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 1Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
8th May 2013
13h00Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi1 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)

Third Place Match (10/05/2013)
7th May 2013
14h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
10th May 2013
14h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod0 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)

Final (11/05/2013)
7th May 2013
14h00Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa2 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
8th May 2013
14h00Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa2 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
11th May 2013
15h00Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 0Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved