All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2013/2014 - Home

Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2013/2014 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Belogorie Belgorod
  • Dynamo Krasnodar
  • Fakel Novy Urengoi
  • Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
  • Grozny Grozno
  • Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod
  • Izumrud Ekaterinburg
  • Kuzbass Kumerovo
  • Lokomotiv Kharkiv
  • Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • Neftyanik Orenburg
  • Prikamie Perm
  • Shakhtar Soligorsk
  • Tyumen VC
  • Ural Ufa
  • VC Dynamo Moscou
  • Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Zenit Kazan

Home

Russia - Men's Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerZenit KazanZenit Kazan

 
 

Regular Season (Russia - 26/10/2013 - 12/04/2014)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zenit Kazan (RUS)63222116511+54
2Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)58222026119+42
3VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)55221936122+39
4Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)46221575125+26
5Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)44221574724+23
6Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)39221394835+13
7Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)362211114441+3
8Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)352211114341+2
9Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)332212104339+4
10Prikamie Perm (RUS)26228143447-13
11Grozny Grozno (RUS)24229133149-18
12Ural Ufa (RUS)23228143349-16
13Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)18226162753-26
14Tyumen VC (RUS)14225172758-31
15Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)13223192258-36
16Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)022022066-66
12th April 2014
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv0 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
16h00Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod0 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
16h00Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtar Soligorsk1 - 3Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
16h00Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod1 - 3VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
16h00Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)Yaroslavich Yaroslavl1 - 3Prikamie PermPrikamie Perm (RUS)
16h00Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar3 - 0Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
16h00Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
16h00Grozny Grozno (RUS)Grozny Grozno3 - 1Tyumen VCTyumen VC (RUS)

Detail of the results


Play-Out (Russia - 28/04/2014 - 04/05/2014)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Ural Ufa15651177+10
2Neftyanik Orenburg96331110+1
3Izumrud Ekaterinburg86331013-3
4Yaroslavich Yaroslavl4615816-8
28th April 2014
14h00Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl0 - 3Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg
16h30Ural UfaUral Ufa2 - 3Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg
29th April 2014
14h00Ural UfaUral Ufa3 - 2Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl
16h30Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg3 - 1Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg
30th April 2014
14h00Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg1 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa
16h30Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl3 - 1Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg
2nd May 2014
14h00Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg0 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa
16h30Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg3 - 1Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl
3rd May 2014
14h00Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg3 - 0Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg
16h30Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl1 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa
4th May 2014
14h00Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg3 - 1Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl
16h30Ural UfaUral Ufa3 - 0Neftyanik OrenburgNeftyanik Orenburg

Detail of the results


Final 6 - Group 1 (Russia - 26/04/2014 - 28/04/2014)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Lokomotiv Novosibirsk422062+4
2Zenit Kazan3211550
3Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod220226-4
26th April 2014
Zenit KazanZenit Kazan3 - 2Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod
27th April 2014
Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 2Zenit KazanZenit Kazan
28th April 2014
Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod0 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk

Detail of the results


Final 6 - Group 2 (Russia - 26/04/2014 - 28/04/2014)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Belogorie Belgorod422061+5
2VC Dynamo Moscou3211440
3Kuzbass Kumerovo220216-5
26th April 2014
Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo0 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod
27th April 2014
VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou3 - 1Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo
28th April 2014
15h00Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod3 - 1VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 15/04/2014 - 30/04/2014)


Quarter-Finals (23/04/2014)
15th April 2014
14h00Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 2Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi
17h00Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 1Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut
17h00VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou3 - 0Prikamie PermPrikamie Perm
17h30Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar3 - 0Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo
16th April 2014
14h00Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 2Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi
17h00Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod2 - 3Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut
17h00VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou3 - 0Prikamie PermPrikamie Perm
17h30Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar2 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo
19th April 2014
12h00Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo3 - 0Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar
14h00Prikamie PermPrikamie Perm0 - 3VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou
14h00Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut0 - 3Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod
14h00Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi1 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk
20th April 2014
12h00Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo2 - 3Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar
14h00Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut3 - 0Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod
23th April 2014
14h30Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar2 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo
18h30Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut

Semi-Finals (29/04/2014)
29th April 2014
12h30Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 2VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou
15h30Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod1 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan

Place 5 (29/04/2014)
29th April 2014
Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod3 - 2Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo

Third Place Match (30/04/2014)
30th April 2014
VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou1 - 3Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod

Final (30/04/2014)
30th April 2014
Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk0 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved