All sports Site

Menu
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2011/2012 - Home

Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - 2011/2012 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia
  • Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg
  • Belogorie Belgorod
  • Dynamo Krasnodar
  • Fakel Novy Urengoi
  • Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
  • Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod
  • Iskra Odintsovo
  • Izumrud Ekaterinburg
  • Kuzbass Kumerovo
  • Lokomotiv Kharkiv
  • Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
  • Stroitel Minsk
  • Ural Ufa
  • VC Dynamo Moscou
  • Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
  • Zenit Kazan

Home

Russia - Men's Super League - Home

RussiaRussia

WinnerZenit KazanZenit Kazan

 
 

Zona Iztok (Russia - 01/10/2011 - 11/02/2012)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Zenit Kazan39141404210+32
2Lokomotiv Novosibirsk2714953221+11
3Kuzbass Kumerovo2414863025+5
4Ural Ufa2314862926+3
5Fakel Novy Urengoi2314862624+2
6Gazprom-Ugra Surgut16144102433-9
7Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod9143111635-19
8Izumrud Ekaterinburg7142121439-25
11th February 2012
Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut
Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi3 - 0Izumrud EkaterinburgIzumrud Ekaterinburg
Zenit KazanZenit Kazan3 - 0Ural UfaUral Ufa
16h00Gubernija Nizhny NovgorodGubernija Nizhny Novgorod1 - 3Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo

Detail of the results


Zona Zapad (Russia - 01/10/2011 - 10/02/2012)

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)34141133611+25
2VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)32141133716+21
3Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)29141043320+13
4Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)1914682629-3
5Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)1914682127-6
6Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)1714682428-4
7Stroitel Minsk (BLR)11144101634-18
8Avtomobilist Saint Petersburg (RUS)7142121139-28
11th February 2012
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 0Stroitel MinskStroitel Minsk (BLR)
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)Yaroslavich Yaroslavl3 - 1Lokomotiv KharkivLokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou3 - 0Avtomobilist Saint PetersburgAvtomobilist Saint Petersburg (RUS)
Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)Iskra Odintsovo3 - 0Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)

Detail of the results


Playoffs (Russia - 15/02/2012 - 17/04/2012)


Round of 16 (25/02/2012)
15th February 2012
Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kumerovo0 - 3Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 0Yaroslavich YaroslavlYaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv3 - 1Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)
18th February 2012
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (RUS)Yaroslavich Yaroslavl2 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)Fakel Novy Urengoi3 - 1Lokomotiv KharkivLokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut3 - 1Belogorie BelgorodBelogorie Belgorod (RUS)
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar3 - 1Kuzbass KumerovoKuzbass Kumerovo (RUS)
25th February 2012
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS)Belogorie Belgorod2 - 3Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
17h00Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv3 - 1Fakel Novy UrengoiFakel Novy Urengoi (RUS)

Quarter-Finals (08/03/2012)
3rd March 2012
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou3 - 0Lokomotiv KharkivLokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)Iskra Odintsovo3 - 0Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
4th March 2012
Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
5th March 2012
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 2Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
7th March 2012
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv1 - 3VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
8th March 2012
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa0 - 3Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar0 - 3Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut2 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)

Places 5-8 (08/04/2012)
22th March 2012
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv1 - 3Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 1Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
23th March 2012
Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)Lokomotiv Kharkiv1 - 3Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa2 - 3Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)
4th April 2012
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut2 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar3 - 1Lokomotiv KharkivLokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
5th April 2012
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)Gazprom-Ugra Surgut3 - 0Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)
8th April 2012
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 2Gazprom-Ugra SurgutGazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS)

Semi-Finals (05/04/2012)
22th March 2012
Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)Iskra Odintsovo0 - 3VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
23th March 2012
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou3 - 2Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)
24th March 2012
Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 2Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
25th March 2012
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk1 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)
1st April 2012
Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 2Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
4th April 2012
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou1 - 3Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)
5th April 2012
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou3 - 0Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)

Place 5 (16/04/2012)
12th April 2012
Ural Ufa (RUS)Ural Ufa3 - 1Dynamo KrasnodarDynamo Krasnodar (RUS)
16th April 2012
Dynamo Krasnodar (RUS)Dynamo Krasnodar2 - 3Ural UfaUral Ufa (RUS)

Third Place Match (16/04/2012)
12th April 2012
17h00Iskra Odintsovo (RUS)Iskra Odintsovo3 - 2Lokomotiv NovosibirskLokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
16th April 2012
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)Lokomotiv Novosibirsk3 - 0Iskra OdintsovoIskra Odintsovo (RUS)

Final (17/04/2012)
12th April 2012
Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 2VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
13th April 2012
Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenit Kazan3 - 0VC Dynamo MoscouVC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)
17th April 2012
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS)VC Dynamo Moscou0 - 3Zenit KazanZenit Kazan (RUS)

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved