All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Basketball - Men Euroleague - Round Robin - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 
  • Alba Berlin
  • Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • Bayern München
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  • FC Barcelona
  • Fenerbahçe Istanbul
  • KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Panathinaïkos Athens
  • Real Madrid
  • Valencia BC
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Detailed results

Round Robin

1 October 2020 - 9 April 2021

Round :

Results - - Round Robin 2020/2021

14 January 2021
18h30Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR)Anadolu Efes Istanbul99 - 60
(26-19, 26-17, 23-10, 24-14)
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki Moscow (RUS)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin70 - 84
(18-13, 16-29, 22-22, 14-20)
EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano (ITA)
20h05Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)Maccabi Tel-Aviv91 - 82
(26-21, 21-22, 21-17, 23-22)
Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (SPA)
15 January 2021
18h00Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)Fenerbahçe Istanbul100 - 74
(31-12, 17-22, 26-21, 26-19)
Panathinaïkos AthensPanathinaïkos Athens (GRE)
18h00Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zenith Saint-Petersburg77 - 65
(17-14, 19-22, 20-13, 21-16)
Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas (LTU)
18h00CSKA Moscow (RUS)CSKA Moscow75 - 88
(25-20, 16-22, 15-22, 19-24)
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München76 - 81 ot
(15-23, 19-16, 16-12, 22-21)
Real MadridReal Madrid (SPA)
20h30Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiakos Piraeus63 - 69
(17-17, 16-17, 9-17, 21-18)
ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)
21h00Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC91 - 71
(27-15, 22-27, 19-15, 23-14)
KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)

Standing - - Round Robin 2020/2021

TeamPtsMPWLGFGAdiff
1CSKA Moscow (RUS)352015516921579+113
2FC Barcelona (SPA)342014616311474+157
3Real Madrid (SPA)321913615621475+87
4Bayern München (GER)322012815881535+53
5Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR)312011915871535+52
6EA7 Emporio Armani Milano (ITA)311912715661514+52
7Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)312011915951549+46
8Valencia BC (SPA)312011916351625+10
9Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)301812613831313+70
10Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)3020101015171561-44
11Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)292091115931569+24
12Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (SPA)292091115861574+12
13Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE)291910915121520-8
14Alba Berlin (GER)272071315401672-132
15KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)251961314161492-76
16Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE)251961315161596-80
17ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)251961314161518-102
18BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)222021815721806-234

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved