All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Men Euroleague - 2019/2020 - Home

Basketball - Men Euroleague - 2019/2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

 
  • Alba Berlin
  • Anadolu Efes Istanbul
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
  • Bayern München
  • BC Khimki Moscow
  • CSKA Moscow
  • EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
  • FC Barcelona
  • Fenerbahçe Istanbul
  • KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
  • Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Panathinaïkos Athens
  • Real Madrid
  • Saski Baskonia
  • Valencia BC
  • Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Zenith Saint-Petersburg

Home

Men Euroleague - Home

Round Robin (03/10/2019 - 10/04/2020)

Participating teams

TeamCountryLocationArena
Alba BerlinAlba BerlinGermanyBerlinMercedes-Benz Arena
Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulTurkeyIstanbulSinan Erdem Dome
ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneFranceVilleurbanneL'Astroballe
Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenGermanyMünchenAudi Dome
BC Khimki MoscowBC Khimki MoscowRussiaKhimkiBasketball Center
CSKA MoscowCSKA MoscowRussiaMoscowCSKA Universal Sports Hall
EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani MilanoItalyMilanoForum di Assago
FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaSpainBarcelonaPalau Blaugrana
Fenerbahçe IstanbulFenerbahçe IstanbulTurkeyIstanbulAbdi Ipekçi Arena
KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda BeogradSerbiaBelgradePionir Hall
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-AvivIsraelTel AvivNokia Arena
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos PiraeusGreecePiraeusPeace and Friendship Stadium
Panathinaïkos AthensPanathinaïkos AthensGreeceAthínaiAthens Olympic Indoor Hall
Real MadridReal MadridSpainMadridPalacio Vistalegre
Saski BaskoniaSaski BaskoniaSpainVitoria-GasteizFernando Buesa Arena
Valencia BCValencia BCSpainValenciaFuente San Luis
Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris KaunasLithuaniaKaunasKaunas Sports Hall
Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-PetersburgRussiaSaint PetersburgYubileyni Arena

3rd October 2019
19h00BC Khimki Moscow (RUS)BC Khimki Moscow - Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
20h30Bayern München (GER)Bayern München - EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano (ITA)
20h45ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne (FRA)ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus (GRE)
21h00Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid - Fenerbahçe IstanbulFenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR)
4th October 2019
19h00Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU)Zalgiris Kaunas - Saski BaskoniaSaski Baskonia (SPA)
19h30Anadolu Efes Istanbul (TUR)Anadolu Efes Istanbul - FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h00Alba Berlin (GER)Alba Berlin - Zenith Saint-PetersburgZenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
20h30Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE)Panathinaïkos Athens - KK Crvena Zvezda BeogradKK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SCG)
21h00Valencia BC (SPA)Valencia BC - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow (RUS)

Detail of the results


Final four (16/04/2020 - 19/05/2020)



Quarter-Finals (16/04/2020)

Semi-Finals

Third Place Match

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved