All sports Site

Menu
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain
  • Basket Zaragoza 2002
  • Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
  • Bàsquet Manresa
  • BC Andorra
  • Bilbao Basket
  • CB Canarias La Laguna
  • CB Gran Canaria
  • CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos
  • CB Murcia
  • Estudiantes Madrid
  • FC Barcelona
  • Fuenlabrada
  • Joventut Badalona
  • Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella
  • Real Betis Baloncesto
  • Real Madrid
  • San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC
  • Unicaja Malaga
  • Valencia BC

Home

Detailed results

Regular Season

SpainSpain - 19 September 2020 - 15 May 2021

Round :

Results - - Regular Season 2020/2021

27 February 2021
18h00Unicaja Malaga (SPA)Unicaja Malaga91 - 77
(20-17, 18-21, 23-17, 30-22)
Estudiantes MadridEstudiantes Madrid (SPA)
18h00Bàsquet Manresa (SPA)Bàsquet Manresa85 - 84
(18-18, 24-13, 18-29, 25-24)
CB MurciaCB Murcia (SPA)
20h45Real Madrid (SPA)Real Madrid96 - 81
(29-13, 19-19, 22-22, 26-27)
CB Hereda San Pablo BurgosCB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (SPA)
20h45San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (SPA)San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC74 - 97
(21-24, 15-18, 17-24, 21-31)
Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket (SPA)
28 February 2021
12h30BC Andorra (AND)BC Andorra84 - 72
(12-17, 27-17, 22-17, 23-21)
Valencia BCValencia BC (SPA)
12h30Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (SPA)Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella71 - 97
(24-22, 15-16, 13-23, 19-36)
CB Canarias La LagunaCB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)
17h00Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA)Real Betis Baloncesto82 - 85
(14-16, 17-25, 26-21, 25-23)
Basket Zaragoza 2002Basket Zaragoza 2002 (SPA)
18h30Joventut Badalona (SPA)Joventut Badalona62 - 80
(12-23, 20-22, 6-20, 24-15)
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona (SPA)
20h00Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (SPA)Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz90 - 74
(26-20, 22-21, 22-15, 20-18)
FuenlabradaFuenlabrada (SPA)

Standings - - Regular Season 2020/2021

  • General classification
  • Home Classification
  • Away Classification

General classification

TeamPctMPWLGFGAdiff
1Real Madrid (SPA)952221119221668+254
2FC Barcelona (SPA)862219319031603+300
3CB Canarias La Laguna (SPA)782318520281827+201
4Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (SPA)782318519161755+161
5Valencia BC (SPA)702316719741845+129
6CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos (SPA)682215719181785+133
7Joventut Badalona (SPA)5522121018411829+12
8Unicaja Malaga (SPA)4823111219671897+70
9BC Andorra (AND)4821101116591645+14
10Bàsquet Manresa (SPA)4823111219051978-73
11Basket Zaragoza 2002 (SPA)4323101319921995-3
12CB Murcia (SPA)362281417971871-74
13CB Gran Canaria (SPA)362281417071861-154
14Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (SPA)332171416631779-116
15Estudiantes Madrid (SPA)292161516521773-121
16Fuenlabrada (SPA)272261617881866-78
17Real Betis Baloncesto (SPA)232251716891849-160
18San Sebastián Gipuzkoa BC (SPA)232251716121929-317
19Bilbao Basket (SPA)222351818071985-178

PlayoffsRelegation

Home Classification

Away Classification

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved