All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Uvat - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results Women

Results Men

Uvat - Results Men 2017/2018

RussiaRussia - 7th March 2018 - 11th March 2018


Men's Individual - 10th March 2018


1FRAFabien Claude (FRA)54:17.4
2NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)54:21.0
3RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)54:55.1
4NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)55:00.1
5NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)55:12.9
6RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)55:28.3
7RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)55:46.8
8RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)56:03.5
9GERFlorian Graf (GER)56:46.1
10AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)56:57.7
11UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)56:58.3
12UKROleksandr Zhyrnyi (UKR)57:03.7
13RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)57:18.1
14GERDavid Zobel (GER)57:22.7
15NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)57:28.0
16RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)57:28.8
17AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)57:32.3
18AUTNikolaus Leitinger (AUT)57:47.8
19BELThierry Langer (BEL)57:55.1
20ITASaverio Zini (ITA)58:31.3
21FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)58:33.3
22NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)58:47.2
23NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)58:53.6
24GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)59:13.9
25GERDominic Reiter (GER)59:14.4
26GERMarco Gross (GER)59:19.8
27AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)59:38.7
28UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)59:59.3
29GERPhilipp Horn (GER)1:00:03.9
30CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)1:00:07.3
31UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)1:00:15.6
32NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)1:00:21.2
33CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)1:00:27.5
34UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)1:00:31.2
35MDAMihail Usov (MDA)1:00:55.9
36CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)1:00:56.1
37AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)1:01:37.8
38CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)1:01:38.1
39AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)1:01:49.9
40ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)1:02:15.4
41SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)1:02:57.5
42SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)1:03:03.7
43CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)1:03:07.3
44SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)1:03:08.8
45SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)1:03:16.3
46SVKMichal Sima (SVK)1:03:52.1
47SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)1:05:03.5
48BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)1:07:14.4
49SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)1:08:54.8
50MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)1:10:01.0
51SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)1:10:16.6
52MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)1:12:51.6
53DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)1:13:42.5

Men's Sprint - 11th March 2018


1RUSAlexandr Loginov (RUS)26:00.3
2RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:01.7
3GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)26:03.6
4RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:04.8
5FRAFabien Claude (FRA)26:21.5
6NORVetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)26:37.8
7NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)26:44.9
8RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)26:52.2
9NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)26:55.4
10NORKristoffer Skjelvik (NOR)27:10.2
11CZETomas Krupcik (CZE)27:11.3
12ITASaverio Zini (ITA)27:18.1
13NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)27:23.0
14RUSSemen Suchilov (RUS)27:24.7
15GERPhilipp Horn (GER)27:31.9
16GERDominic Reiter (GER)27:37.1
17AUTFabian Hörl (AUT)27:40.4
18GERFlorian Graf (GER)27:41.7
18GERDavid Zobel (GER)27:41.7
20UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)27:41.8
21SWIMartin Jäger (SWI)27:59.0
22CZEOndrej Hosek (CZE)28:07.9
23NORTorstein Stenersen (NOR)28:10.3
24GERMarco Gross (GER)28:15.7
25CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)28:19.0
26ITAThierry Chenal (ITA)28:19.3
27UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)28:20.9
28AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)28:33.8
29UKROleksandr Zhyrnyi (UKR)28:34.5
30AUTLorenz Waeger (AUT)28:36.1
31UKRAnton Myhda (UKR)28:37.0
32NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)28:37.8
33AUTDavid Komatz (AUT)28:38.7
34SCGDamir Rastic (SCG)28:50.2
35UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)28:55.9
36RUSKirill Streltsov (RUS)28:57.0
37BELThierry Langer (BEL)28:59.0
38MDAMihail Usov (MDA)29:02.5
39SVKMichal Sima (SVK)29:21.1
40CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)29:22.7
41SWESimon Hallstroem (SWE)29:37.2
42FRAJean Guillaume Beatrix (FRA)29:44.3
43BELTom Lahaye-Goffart (BEL)29:51.3
44CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)30:20.0
45SVKMichal Kubaliak (SVK)30:45.7
46SWESebastian Olsson (SWE)30:52.9
47SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)31:22.8
48DENJens Hulgaard (DEN)32:33.2
49SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)32:54.3
50MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)33:52.1
51MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)35:26.8

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved