All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Brezno-Osrblie - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results Women

Results Men

Brezno-Osrblie - Results Men 2017/2018

SlovakiaSlovakia - 5th January 2018 - 7th January 2017


Men's Sprint - 6th January 2018


1FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)25:10.8
2NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)25:15.0
3NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)25:21.3
4RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)25:33.7
5SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)25:46.8
6RUSDmitry Malyshko (RUS)25:49.9
7FRAFabien Claude (FRA)25:53.9
8RUSAlexey Kornev (RUS)25:57.7
9UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)26:04.6
10SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)26:07.3
11GERFlorian Graf (GER)26:07.5
12CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)26:10.2
13SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)26:10.9
14USARussell Currier (USA)26:11.9
15KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)26:14.4
16ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)26:16.5
17FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)26:18.2
18RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:21.6
19GERDavid Zobel (GER)26:22.5
20RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:29.7
21GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)26:34.9
22LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)26:35.1
23CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)26:35.4
24NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)26:35.5
25ITARudy Zini (ITA)26:36.5
26USAPaul Schommer (USA)26:37.2
27CANMacx Davies (CAN)26:37.6
28GERMichael Willeitner (GER)26:40.4
29GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)26:48.2
30NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)26:48.4
31CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:48.6
32USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:50.6
33FRAClement Dumont (FRA)26:53.6
34UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)26:55.0
35SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)26:55.4
36ITASaverio Zini (ITA)26:59.5
37NORErling Aalvik (NOR)26:59.7
38POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)27:04.0
39NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)27:05.6
40POLLukasz Szczurek (POL)27:10.0
41UKRAnton Dudchenko (UKR)27:16.2
42BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)27:18.3
43SWETes Armgren (SWE)27:18.4
44GERMarco Gross (GER)27:21.5
45SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)27:22.8
46JPNRyo Maeda (JPN)27:24.8
47JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)27:30.6
48ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)27:30.9
49POLMateusz Janik (POL)27:33.4
50KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)27:35.8
51KORDujin Choi (KOR)27:43.3
52ROMDenis Serban (ROM)27:44.4
53AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)27:47.9
54SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)27:49.4
55UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)27:49.9
56ROMHunor Gego (ROM)27:51.9
57BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)27:52.7
58AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)27:55.6
59BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)28:06.1
60SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)28:06.4
61USAJakob Ellingson (USA)28:10.9
62BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)28:18.4
63FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)28:18.7
64ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)28:19.6
65JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)28:21.0
66LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)28:24.9
66TURZana Oztunc (TUR)28:24.9
68CZEJan Burian (CZE)28:25.8
69POLGrzegorz Guzik (POL)28:38.7
70CZEJakub Prochazka (CZE)28:38.8
71ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:41.6
72BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:44.5
73SWEEmil Nykvist (SWE)28:44.6
74LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)28:48.5
75UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)28:48.7
76CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)28:49.0
77ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)28:49.7
78CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)28:52.2
79ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)28:56.6
80BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)28:59.3
81AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)29:01.4
82SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)29:06.5
83DENAnders Emil Schiellerup (DEN)29:17.1
84CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)29:19.0
85MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)29:21.5
86FINTeemu Huhtala (FIN)29:26.7
87SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)29:44.9
88SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)29:57.0
89CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)30:13.9
90LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)30:20.9
91SVKRobert Valenta (SVK)30:39.4
92BULPetar Velchev (BUL)30:48.6
93CHNWei Wang (CHN)30:59.8
94TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)31:02.5
95HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)31:03.5
96LTUNikita Romanov (LTU)31:10.1
97BULBorislav Yavriyski (BUL)31:13.4
98MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)31:30.0
99HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)31:33.4
100MKDStavre Jada (MKD)31:42.1
101LATDzintars Daleckis (LAT)31:42.4
102CROMislav Petrovic (CRO)32:03.9
103MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)32:09.5
104SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)32:41.4
105SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)34:34.1
106HUNZsolt Reznicsek (HUN)35:55.4

Men's Sprint - 7th January 2018


1NORVegard Gjermundshaug (NOR)25:21.5
2FRASimon Fourcade (FRA)25:43.0
3GERFlorian Graf (GER)25:48.8
4RUSPetr Pashchenko (RUS)26:09.3
5CZEMilan Zemlicka (CZE)26:09.8
6FRAFabien Claude (FRA)26:14.9
7CZELukas Kristejn (CZE)26:18.8
8NORHåvard Bogetveit (NOR)26:19.0
9GERPhilipp Nawrath (GER)26:20.1
10NORFredrik Roervik (NOR)26:22.2
11RUSEduard Latypov (RUS)26:26.3
12NORFredrik Gjesbakk (NOR)26:29.8
13RUSAlexey Slepov (RUS)26:30.9
14SVKMartin Otcenas (SVK)26:31.4
15USALeif Nordgren (USA)26:33.1
16NORAslak Nenseter (NOR)26:33.4
17RUSAlexey Kornev (RUS)26:36.8
18CZEMatej Krupcik (CZE)26:38.4
19KAZRoman Yeremin (KAZ)26:40.2
20FRAClement Dumont (FRA)26:42.0
21BLRAnton Smolski (BLR)26:51.6
22GERMarco Gross (GER)26:52.9
23ROMMarius Ungureanu (ROM)26:58.7
24BLRViktar Kryuko (BLR)27:03.2
25UKRAndriy Dotsenko (UKR)27:04.0
26SVKMatej Kazar (SVK)27:04.4
27USARussell Currier (USA)27:04.5
28JPNRyo Maeda (JPN)27:04.6
29GERDavid Zobel (GER)27:06.0
30BLRRaman Shynkevich (BLR)27:13.3
31GERMichael Willeitner (GER)27:14.9
32AUTSebastian Trixl (AUT)27:16.7
33AUTPatrick Jakob (AUT)27:20.3
34CROKresimir Crnkovic (CRO)27:21.5
35CANMacx Davies (CAN)27:23.2
36GERLucas Fratzscher (GER)27:28.5
37NORErling Aalvik (NOR)27:29.1
38BLRAliaksandr Darozhka (BLR)27:33.1
39FINTuukka Invenius (FIN)27:33.2
40KAZAlexandr Trifonov (KAZ)27:37.9
41ROMDenis Serban (ROM)27:39.8
42FRAAristide Bègue (FRA)27:40.4
43KORDujin Choi (KOR)27:42.5
44SWEChristofer Eriksson (SWE)27:46.2
45SWEOskar Brandt (SWE)27:47.1
46ITAPietro Dutto (ITA)27:49.1
47UKRTaras Lesiuk (UKR)27:51.8
48USAJakob Ellingson (USA)27:53.3
49USAPaul Schommer (USA)27:54.2
50ROMRaul Antonio Flore (ROM)27:56.0
51SWETes Armgren (SWE)27:56.4
52SWINirando Bacchetta (SWI)27:58.4
53ITAPaolo Rodigari (ITA)27:59.7
54SWIJoscha Burkhalter (SWI)27:59.9
55ITASaverio Zini (ITA)28:04.0
56ROMHunor Gego (ROM)28:15.7
57CHNXingyuan Yan (CHN)28:16.0
58POLAndrzej Nedza-Kubiniec (POL)28:16.8
59ESTJohan Talihärm (EST)28:20.1
60SVKMatej Baloga (SVK)28:20.4
61ITARudy Zini (ITA)28:23.6
62CHNZhenyu Zhu (CHN)28:25.9
63BULDimitar Partalov (BUL)28:29.9
64LTUDeivid Demkov (LTU)28:33.4
65FINJaakko Ranta (FIN)28:42.9
66POLMarcin Szwajnos (POL)28:44.7
67AUTHarald Lemmerer (AUT)28:54.1
68CZEJakub Prochazka (CZE)28:54.4
69LATIlmars Bricis (LAT)28:54.6
70BULKristiyan Stoyanov (BUL)28:55.8
71BLRDzmitry Lazouski (BLR)28:57.8
72UKRMaksym Ivko (UKR)28:57.9
73SWEDaniel Gustafsson (SWE)29:08.8
74ESTTarvi Sikk (EST)29:13.2
75UKRVitaliy Trush (UKR)29:19.5
76DENAnders Emil Schiellerup (DEN)29:22.0
77SPARoberto Piqueras Garcia (SPA)29:25.1
78LATNikita Osipovs (LAT)29:26.5
79JPNShohei Kodama (JPN)29:35.3
80JPNYuki Nakajima (JPN)29:46.1
81LTURokas Suslavicius (LTU)29:54.0
82MKDStavre Jada (MKD)30:00.2
83SVKRobert Valenta (SVK)30:03.7
84SCGAjlan Rastic (SCG)30:04.8
85TURZana Oztunc (TUR)30:25.6
86BULPetar Velchev (BUL)30:38.6
87CZEJan Burian (CZE)30:46.5
88CROFilip Petrovic (CRO)30:47.1
89TURMehmet Ustuntas (TUR)31:23.0
90HUNSoma Gyallai (HUN)31:48.8
91TURHalil Ibrahim Yilmaz (TUR)31:58.4
92CHNWei Wang (CHN)32:02.2
93MDANicolae Gaiduc (MDA)32:05.5
94BULHristiyan Georgiev (BUL)32:09.7
95CROMislav Petrovic (CRO)32:10.9
96MGLGantulga Otgondavaa (MGL)32:13.4
97HUNDavid Panyik (HUN)32:29.8
98MDALiviu Dubalari (MDA)32:37.6
99LATDzintars Daleckis (LAT)33:01.7
100SCGDzenis Avdic (SCG)33:46.8
101SCGEmir Hrkalovic (SCG)34:31.2
102HUNZsolt Reznicsek (HUN)35:47.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved